Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

2020 2019 2018

+ Filters: 2021, Almaty 2

  • Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI) vs [Q] Jesper De Jong (NED)
  • [3] Corentin Denolly (FRA) / Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) vs Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) / Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
  • [1] Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) / Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs [3] Corentin Denolly (FRA) / Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP)
  • [1] Andrej Martin (SVK) vs Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI)
  • [Q] Jesper De Jong (NED) vs Mirza Basic (BIH)

    [Q] Jesper De Jong (NED) vs Mirza Basic (BIH)

    2021-06-18, Almaty 2, Kazakhstan
  • [4] Denis Istomin (UZB) / Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) vs Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) / Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
  • Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) / Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) vs Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE) / Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • [3] Corentin Denolly (FRA) / Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) vs [WC] Patrik Fabian (SVK) / Andrej Martin (SVK)
  • Mirza Basic (BIH) vs Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)

    Mirza Basic (BIH) vs Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)

    2021-06-17, Almaty 2, Kazakhstan
  • Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) vs [Q] Jesper De Jong (NED)

    Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) vs [Q] Jesper De Jong (NED)

    2021-06-17, Almaty 2, Kazakhstan
  • Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI)
  • [1] Andrej Martin (SVK) vs [8] Brayden Schnur (CAN)

    [1] Andrej Martin (SVK) vs [8] Brayden Schnur (CAN)

    2021-06-17, Almaty 2, Kazakhstan
  • [1] Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) / Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs [WC] Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) / Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)
  • Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) / Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) vs [4] Denis Istomin (UZB) / Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
  • Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs Zizou Bergs (BEL)

    Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs Zizou Bergs (BEL)

    2021-06-16, Almaty 2, Kazakhstan
  • Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE) / Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [2] Brayden Schnur (CAN) / Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE)
  • [1] Andrej Martin (SVK) vs [WC] Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)

    [1] Andrej Martin (SVK) vs [WC] Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)

    2021-06-16, Almaty 2, Kazakhstan
  • [WC] Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) / Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) vs Dmitry Popko (KAZ) / Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS)
  • Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) vs [Q] Jesper De Jong (NED)
  • Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI) vs [5] Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
  • Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) vs [LL] Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU)
  • Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) / Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) vs Mirza Basic (BIH) / Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
  • Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) vs [2] Mohamed Safwat (EGY)

    Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) vs [2] Mohamed Safwat (EGY)

    2021-06-16, Almaty 2, Kazakhstan
  • [7] Joao Menezes (BRA) vs Mirza Basic (BIH)

    [7] Joao Menezes (BRA) vs Mirza Basic (BIH)

    2021-06-16, Almaty 2, Kazakhstan
  • Carlos Gimeno Valero (ESP) vs [8] Brayden Schnur (CAN)
  • Zizou Bergs (BEL) vs [Q] Ergi Kirkin (TUR)

    Zizou Bergs (BEL) vs [Q] Ergi Kirkin (TUR)

    2021-06-15, Almaty 2, Kazakhstan
  • [WC] Yerassyl Murat (KAZ) / Danil Ozernoy (KAZ) vs [WC] Patrik Fabian (SVK) / Andrej Martin (SVK)
  • [4] Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) vs Pavel Kotov (RUS)

    [4] Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) vs Pavel Kotov (RUS)

    2021-06-15, Almaty 2, Kazakhstan
  • [3] Corentin Denolly (FRA) / Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) vs Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) / Khumoyun Sultanov (UZB)
  • Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs [5] Dmitry Popko (KAZ)

    Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs [5] Dmitry Popko (KAZ)

    2021-06-15, Almaty 2, Kazakhstan
  • [Q] Jesper De Jong (NED) vs [3] Kimmer Coppejans (BEL)
  • [1] Andrej Martin (SVK) vs [Q] Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)

    [1] Andrej Martin (SVK) vs [Q] Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)

    2021-06-15, Almaty 2, Kazakhstan
  • Mirza Basic (BIH) vs [SE] Timofey Skatov (KAZ)

    Mirza Basic (BIH) vs [SE] Timofey Skatov (KAZ)

    2021-06-15, Almaty 2, Kazakhstan
  • Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI) vs [Q] Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
  • Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE) vs Carlos Gimeno Valero (ESP)

    Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE) vs Carlos Gimeno Valero (ESP)

    2021-06-15, Almaty 2, Kazakhstan
  • Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS) vs [WC] Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)

    Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS) vs [WC] Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)

    2021-06-15, Almaty 2, Kazakhstan
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [LL] Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU)

    Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [LL] Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU)

    2021-06-15, Almaty 2, Kazakhstan
  • Pedja Krstin (SRB) vs Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)

    Pedja Krstin (SRB) vs Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)

    2021-06-14, Almaty 2, Kazakhstan
  • Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) vs [8] Brayden Schnur (CAN)
  • [7] Joao Menezes (BRA) vs [WC] Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)
  • [6] Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Riccardo Bonadio (ITA)

    [6] Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Riccardo Bonadio (ITA)

    2021-06-14, Almaty 2, Kazakhstan
  • [1] Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) vs [8] Benjamin Hassan (GER)
  • Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) vs Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)

    Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) vs Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)

    2021-06-14, Almaty 2, Kazakhstan
  • [WC] Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) vs [2] Mohamed Safwat (EGY)
  • [4] Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) vs [7] Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
  • Ergi Kirkin (TUR) vs Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)

    Ergi Kirkin (TUR) vs Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)

    2021-06-14, Almaty 2, Kazakhstan
  • [2] Jesper De Jong (NED) vs [5] Khumoyun Sultanov (UZB)
  • Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) vs [8] Benjamin Hassan (GER)

    Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) vs [8] Benjamin Hassan (GER)

    2021-06-13, Almaty 2, Kazakhstan
  • [1] Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) vs [WC] Dmitry Bezborodov (KAZ)
  • Ivan Gakhov (RUS) vs [7] Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)

    Ivan Gakhov (RUS) vs [7] Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)

    2021-06-13, Almaty 2, Kazakhstan
  • [4] Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) vs [WC] Danil Ozernoy (KAZ)
  • [2] Jesper De Jong (NED) vs Daniel Michalski (POL)

    [2] Jesper De Jong (NED) vs Daniel Michalski (POL)

    2021-06-13, Almaty 2, Kazakhstan
  • [3] Evan Furness (FRA) vs Ergi Kirkin (TUR)

    [3] Evan Furness (FRA) vs Ergi Kirkin (TUR)

    2021-06-13, Almaty 2, Kazakhstan
  • Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) vs [6] Corentin Denolly (FRA)
  • [WC] Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) vs [5] Khumoyun Sultanov (UZB)