Mouilleron le Captif Mouilleron le Captif Mouilleron le Captif, France 2019.10.07 - 2019.10.13
SGL 48 DBL 16
Hard
Prize Money
€92,040
Total Financial Commitment
€92,040
Singles
Doubles
Finals
(3) SWE Mikael Ymer Defeats FRA Mathias Bourgue 61 64
Semi-Finals
(3) SWE Mikael Ymer Defeats (15) CZE Jiri Vesely 63 62
FRA Mathias Bourgue Defeats (14) ITA Jannik Sinner 64 46 766
Quarter-Finals
(3) SWE Mikael Ymer Defeats (9) FRA Antoine Hoang 63 64
(14) ITA Jannik Sinner Defeats (6) ROU Marius Copil 36 61 64
(15) CZE Jiri Vesely Defeats (8) SUI Henri Laaksonen 62 63
FRA Mathias Bourgue Defeats (13) AUT Dennis Novak 63 761
Round of 16
(15) CZE Jiri Vesely Defeats (1) FRA Ugo Humbert 64 768
(3) SWE Mikael Ymer Defeats GER Oscar Otte 63 16 766
(9) FRA Antoine Hoang Defeats (5) ITA Stefano Travaglia 62 764
(6) ROU Marius Copil Defeats (10) ITA Paolo Lorenzi 26 766 62
(8) SUI Henri Laaksonen Defeats (12) ITA Gianluca Mager 763 61
(13) AUT Dennis Novak Defeats GER Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 765 63
(14) ITA Jannik Sinner Defeats CZE Lukas Rosol 673 75 63
FRA Mathias Bourgue Defeats FRA Alexandre Muller 64 64
Round of 32
(1) FRA Ugo Humbert Defeats NED Robin Haase 62 61
CZE Lukas Rosol Defeats (2) FRA Gregoire Barrere 75 63
(3) SWE Mikael Ymer Defeats (AL) ITA Luca Vanni 63 675 61
GER Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Defeats (4) WC POL Kamil Majchrzak 672 63 61
(5) ITA Stefano Travaglia Defeats ITA Roberto Marcora 765 46 62
(6) ROU Marius Copil Defeats GER Mischa Zverev 63 63
FRA Alexandre Muller Defeats (7) FRA Corentin Moutet 26 63 63
(8) SUI Henri Laaksonen Defeats ESP Carlos Taberner 764 64
(9) FRA Antoine Hoang Defeats UKR Sergiy Stakhovsky 63 36 64
(10) ITA Paolo Lorenzi Defeats (WC) FRA Rayane Roumane 769 62
FRA Mathias Bourgue Defeats (11) SVK Norbert Gombos 63 64
(12) ITA Gianluca Mager Defeats CAN Steven Diez 61 62
(13) AUT Dennis Novak Defeats IND Ramkumar Ramanathan 64 62
(14) ITA Jannik Sinner Defeats FRA Tristan Lamasine 75 61
(15) CZE Jiri Vesely Defeats GER Daniel Masur 64 36 767
GER Oscar Otte Defeats (16) LAT Ernests Gulbis 26 765 20 (RET)
Round of 64
FRA Mathias Bourgue Defeats AUT Lucas Miedler 763 64
CAN Steven Diez Defeats ESP Bernabe Zapata Miralles 62 41 (DEF)
NED Robin Haase Defeats FRA Maxime Janvier 63 63
FRA Tristan Lamasine Defeats ESP Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 63 62
ITA Roberto Marcora Defeats FRA Elliot Benchetrit 64 16 63
GER Daniel Masur Defeats (WC) FRA Hugo Grenier 64 36 64
FRA Alexandre Muller Defeats (WC) FRA Tom Jomby 57 61 63
GER Oscar Otte Defeats (Q) FRA Manuel Guinard 63 62
IND Ramkumar Ramanathan Defeats GER Tobias Kamke 26 764 64
CZE Lukas Rosol Defeats (Q) FRA Valentin Royer 64 64
(WC) FRA Rayane Roumane Defeats FRA Quentin Halys 64 64
UKR Sergiy Stakhovsky Defeats FRA Constant Lestienne 75 75
GER Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Defeats AUT Sebastian Ofner 75 61
ESP Carlos Taberner Defeats ESP Enrique Lopez Perez 64 62
(AL) ITA Luca Vanni Defeats (WC) FRA Geoffrey Blancaneaux 26 763 62
GER Mischa Zverev Defeats GBR James Ward 766 63