Parma 2 Parma 2 Parma, Italy 2020.11.02 - 2020.11.08
SGL 32 DBL 16
Hard
Prize Money
€44,820
Total Financial Commitment
€44,820
Singles
Doubles
Final
(7) GER Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Defeats GBR Liam Broady 64 64
Semifinals
(7) GER Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Defeats FRA Quentin Halys 57 63 63
GBR Liam Broady Defeats (LL) ITA Andrea Arnaboldi 46 63 64
Quarterfinals
(7) GER Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Defeats ITA Roberto Marcora 62 62
GBR Liam Broady Defeats (8) USA Maxime Cressy 763 46 762
(LL) ITA Andrea Arnaboldi Defeats POR Frederico Ferreira Silva 36 63 64
FRA Quentin Halys Defeats (Q) ITA Luca Vanni 762 764
Round of 16
(LL) ITA Andrea Arnaboldi Defeats (1) FRA Gregoire Barrere 46 62 62
ITA Roberto Marcora Defeats (4) ITA Lorenzo Musetti 36 63 64
(7) GER Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Defeats BEL Kimmer Coppejans 763 64
(8) USA Maxime Cressy Defeats (WC) ITA Luca Nardi 63 764
GBR Liam Broady Defeats (PR) SLO Blaz Kavcic 61 57 63
POR Frederico Ferreira Silva Defeats FRA Constant Lestienne (W/O)
FRA Quentin Halys Defeats ITA Matteo Viola 46 63 764
(Q) ITA Luca Vanni Defeats FRA Mathias Bourgue 764 26 766
Round of 32
(1) FRA Gregoire Barrere Defeats (LL) RUS Evgeny Karlovskiy 768 765
(PR) SLO Blaz Kavcic Defeats (3) USA J.J. Wolf 63 20 (RET)
(4) ITA Lorenzo Musetti Defeats (LL) ITA Fabrizio Ornago 63 75
FRA Quentin Halys Defeats (5) ITA Federico Gaio 675 762 64
FRA Constant Lestienne Defeats (6) SRB Nikola Milojevic 767 75
(7) GER Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Defeats (WC) ITA Andrea Pellegrino 36 64 64
(8) USA Maxime Cressy Defeats FRA Maxime Janvier 62 64
(LL) ITA Andrea Arnaboldi Defeats (Alt) TUN Malek Jaziri 63 64
FRA Mathias Bourgue Defeats (LL) DEN Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 765 61
GBR Liam Broady Defeats (Alt) SRB Pedja Krstin 62 64
BEL Kimmer Coppejans Defeats (LL) ITA Matteo Gigante 57 63 63
POR Frederico Ferreira Silva Defeats (Q) GBR Jack Draper 674 64 75
ITA Roberto Marcora Defeats (Q) ITA Stefano Napolitano 63 64
(WC) ITA Luca Nardi Defeats (WC) ITA Giulio Zeppieri 75 57 64
(Q) ITA Luca Vanni Defeats (Q) FRA Tristan Lamasine 62 64
ITA Matteo Viola Defeats KAZ Dmitry Popko 64 10 (RET)
2nd Round Qualifying
(6) GBR Jack Draper Defeats (1) RUS Evgeny Karlovskiy 63 60
(2) FRA Tristan Lamasine Defeats (WC) ITA Matteo Gigante 766 63
(3) ITA Stefano Napolitano Defeats DEN Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 36 64 61
ITA Luca Vanni Defeats (5) ITA Andrea Arnaboldi 64 764
1st Round Qualifying
(2) FRA Tristan Lamasine Defeats (WC) ITA Flavio Cobolli 62 61
(3) ITA Stefano Napolitano Defeats ITA Marco Bortolotti 60 763
ITA Luca Vanni Defeats (4) BUL Dimitar Kuzmanov 75 36 61
(5) ITA Andrea Arnaboldi Defeats (WC) ITA Luciano Darderi 63 64
(6) GBR Jack Draper Defeats (Alt) ITA Lorenzo Bocchi 64 761
(WC) ITA Matteo Gigante Defeats (7) ITA Fabrizio Ornago 61 57 762
DEN Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune Defeats (8) ITA Enrico Dalla Valle 761 43 (RET)