Asuncion Asuncion Asuncion, Paraguay 2010.10.11 - 2010.10.17
SGL 32 DBL 16
Arcilla
Premio
$75,000
Compromiso Financiero Total
$75,000
Sencillos
Dobles
Finals
(7) POR Rui Machado Derrotas PAR Ramon Delgado 62 36 75
Semi-Finals
(7) POR Rui Machado Derrotas (5) ARG Carlos Berlocq 64 64
PAR Ramon Delgado Derrotas SRB Nikola Ciric 63 62
Quarter-Finals
PAR Ramon Delgado Derrotas (2) ESP Pere Riba 63 06 64
(5) ARG Carlos Berlocq Derrotas (3) ESP Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo 62 62
(7) POR Rui Machado Derrotas SVK Pavol Cervenak 61 64
SRB Nikola Ciric Derrotas (Q) ARG Pablo Galdon 63 64
Round of 16
SVK Pavol Cervenak Derrotas (1) WC ITA Fabio Fognini 64 62
(2) ESP Pere Riba Derrotas BRA Rogerio Dutra Silva 765 75
(3) ESP Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo Derrotas (Q) ARG Marco Trungelliti 63 36 767
SRB Nikola Ciric Derrotas (4) ARG Brian Dabul 61 36 764
(5) ARG Carlos Berlocq Derrotas COL Juan Sebastian Cabal 61 60
(Q) ARG Pablo Galdon Derrotas (6) ESP Albert Ramos-Vinolas 75 16 761
(7) POR Rui Machado Derrotas ITA Paolo Lorenzi 64 62
PAR Ramon Delgado Derrotas (8) CHI Nicolas Massu 75 26 63
Round of 32
(1) WC ITA Fabio Fognini Derrotas CHI Jorge Aguilar 46 62 63
(2) ESP Pere Riba Derrotas (Q) ARG Patricio Heras 61 63
(3) ESP Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo Derrotas (WC) PAR Diego Galeano 60 64
(4) ARG Brian Dabul Derrotas ESP Santiago Ventura 62 40 (RET)
(5) ARG Carlos Berlocq Derrotas (WC) ARG Jose Acasuso 64 61
(6) ESP Albert Ramos-Vinolas Derrotas ARG Facundo Bagnis 63 61
(7) POR Rui Machado Derrotas ESP Guillermo Alcaide 63 36 75
(8) CHI Nicolas Massu Derrotas POR Leonardo Tavares 62 46 61
COL Juan Sebastian Cabal Derrotas ARG Federico Delbonis 63 64
SVK Pavol Cervenak Derrotas (Q) ARG Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario 60 62
SRB Nikola Ciric Derrotas ARG Martin Alund 64 63
PAR Ramon Delgado Derrotas FRA Eric Prodon 64 57 63
BRA Rogerio Dutra Silva Derrotas ARG Diego Junqueira 62 36 64
(Q) ARG Pablo Galdon Derrotas ARG Juan Pablo Brzezicki 63 36 61
ITA Paolo Lorenzi Derrotas COL Robert Farah 64 61
(Q) ARG Marco Trungelliti Derrotas (WC) PAR Daniel-Alejandro Lopez Cassaccia 62 61
3rd Round Qualifying
(1) ARG Pablo Galdon Derrotas (7) AUS Kaden Hensel 64 36 61
ARG Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario Derrotas (3) ROU Catalin-Ionut Gard 61 16 62
(4) ARG Marco Trungelliti Derrotas (8) CHI Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 75 62
ARG Patricio Heras Derrotas ARG Agustin Velotti 64 36 63
2nd Round Qualifying
(1) ARG Pablo Galdon Derrotas (WC) ARG Federico Ciarrochi 61 61
ARG Patricio Heras Derrotas (2) SRB Goran Tosic 64 62
(3) ROU Catalin-Ionut Gard Derrotas ECU Diego Hidalgo 63 62
(4) ARG Marco Trungelliti Derrotas POR Gastao Elias 64 763
(7) AUS Kaden Hensel Derrotas (WC) PAR Gustavo Ramirez 36 64 62
(8) CHI Hans Podlipnik-Castillo Derrotas ARG Jose Maria Paniagua 64 64
ARG Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario Derrotas (WC) PAR Jose Benitez 75 63
ARG Agustin Velotti Derrotas AUS Adam Hubble 36 60 75
1st Round Qualifying
(1) ARG Pablo Galdon Derrotas (WC) PAR Oliver Snaider 61 63
(2) SRB Goran Tosic Derrotas ARG Nicolas Pastor 26 63 75
(3) ROU Catalin-Ionut Gard Derrotas AUT Max Raditschnigg 60 63
(4) ARG Marco Trungelliti Derrotas ARG Pablo Cerutti 61 675 62
(WC) PAR Jose Benitez Derrotas (5) ARG Juan-Manuel Valverde 761 764
AUS Adam Hubble Derrotas (6) ARG Agustin Picco 766 36 764
(7) AUS Kaden Hensel Derrotas ARG Gaston Giussani 60 64
(8) CHI Hans Podlipnik-Castillo Derrotas (WC) PAR Frank Burkholder 60 64
(WC) ARG Federico Ciarrochi Derrotas (WC) PAR Ruddy Roca (W/O)
POR Gastao Elias Derrotas ARG Matias Castro 60 60
ARG Patricio Heras Derrotas ARG Jonathan Gonzalia 75 63
ECU Diego Hidalgo Derrotas ARG Facundo Mena 75 46 62
ARG Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario Derrotas (WC) PAR Francisco Yim Kim 61 64
ARG Jose Maria Paniagua Derrotas (WC) PAR Derlis Maciel 62 62
(WC) PAR Gustavo Ramirez Derrotas ARG Juan-Manuel Romanazzi 36 64 60
ARG Agustin Velotti Derrotas BRA Andre Sa (W/O)