Calgary Calgary Calgary, Canada 2020.02.24 - 2020.03.01
SGL 48 DBL 16
Dura
Premio
$81,240
Compromiso Financiero Total
$81,240
Sencillos
Dobles
Final
(8) FRA Arthur Rinderknech Derrotas (10) USA Maxime Cressy 36 765 64
Semifinals
(10) USA Maxime Cressy Derrotas (7) GBR Liam Broady 63 46 765
(8) FRA Arthur Rinderknech Derrotas POL Kacper Zuk 63 763
Quarterfinals
(7) GBR Liam Broady Derrotas (15) POR Goncalo Oliveira 764 26 64
(8) FRA Arthur Rinderknech Derrotas (14) FRA Geoffrey Blancaneaux 64 62
(10) USA Maxime Cressy Derrotas JPN Yusuke Takahashi 46 7611 64
POL Kacper Zuk Derrotas (11) GER Tobias Kamke 64 64
Round of 16
(14) FRA Geoffrey Blancaneaux Derrotas (3) CRO Ivo Karlovic 767 64
(11) GER Tobias Kamke Derrotas (5) CAN Brayden Schnur 765 63
(7) GBR Liam Broady Derrotas USA Nick Chappell 46 64 62
(8) FRA Arthur Rinderknech Derrotas (9) GER Julian Lenz 677 63 763
(10) USA Maxime Cressy Derrotas TUN Aziz Dougaz 60 41 (RET)
POL Kacper Zuk Derrotas (13) USA JC Aragone 766 64
(15) POR Goncalo Oliveira Derrotas (Q) USA Alex Rybakov 676 63 64
JPN Yusuke Takahashi Derrotas GER Tobias Simon 64 764
Round of 32
POL Kacper Zuk Derrotas (1) CAN Vasek Pospisil 64 46 64
(Q) USA Alex Rybakov Derrotas (2) JPN Go Soeda 764 675 762
(3) CRO Ivo Karlovic Derrotas USA Evan King 762 64
JPN Yusuke Takahashi Derrotas (4) JPN Tatsuma Ito 63 63
(5) CAN Brayden Schnur Derrotas (PR) AUS Blake Mott 64 64
TUN Aziz Dougaz Derrotas (6) USA Thai-Son Kwiatkowski 46 63 766
(7) GBR Liam Broady Derrotas USA Gage Brymer 61 75
(8) FRA Arthur Rinderknech Derrotas USA Collin Altamirano 36 63 63
(9) GER Julian Lenz Derrotas JPN Shintaro Imai 63 36 763
(10) USA Maxime Cressy Derrotas FIN Patrik Niklas-Salminen 63 62
(11) GER Tobias Kamke Derrotas CAN Filip Peliwo 64 60
USA Nick Chappell Derrotas (12) AUS Akira Santillan 64 675 61
(13) USA JC Aragone Derrotas (Q) USA Felix Corwin 62 61
(14) FRA Geoffrey Blancaneaux Derrotas ZIM Benjamin Lock 62 60
(15) POR Goncalo Oliveira Derrotas ARG Matias Franco Descotte 64 64
GER Tobias Simon Derrotas (16) FRA Manuel Guinard 673 764 764
Round of 64
USA Collin Altamirano Derrotas ITA Fabrizio Ornago 63 768
USA Gage Brymer Derrotas (WC) CAN Gabriel Diallo 62 762
USA Nick Chappell Derrotas (WC) CAN Joshua Peck 61 64
(Q) USA Felix Corwin Derrotas (LL) USA Dennis Novikov 64 64
ARG Matias Franco Descotte Derrotas (WC) CAN Cleeve Harper 675 763 64
TUN Aziz Dougaz Derrotas ITA Liam Caruana 62 64
JPN Shintaro Imai Derrotas (LL) FIN Harri Heliovaara 60 62
USA Evan King Derrotas GBR Ryan Peniston 63 64
ZIM Benjamin Lock Derrotas JPN Sho Shimabukuro 64 675 62
(PR) AUS Blake Mott Derrotas (WC) CAN Alexis Galarneau 36 64 61
FIN Patrik Niklas-Salminen Derrotas AUS Jacob Grills 62 64
CAN Filip Peliwo Derrotas JPN Jumpei Yamasaki 61 75
(Q) USA Alex Rybakov Derrotas AUS Harry Bourchier 63 767
GER Tobias Simon Derrotas (WC) CAN Taha Baadi 762 62
JPN Yusuke Takahashi Derrotas FRA Quentin Robert 64 64
POL Kacper Zuk Derrotas USA Raymond Sarmiento 63 64
3rd Round Qualifying
(1) USA Alex Rybakov Derrotas (Alt) USA Dennis Novikov 75 64
(2) USA Felix Corwin Derrotas FIN Harri Heliovaara 765 62