Ljubljana Ljubljana Ljubljana, Slovenia 2011.09.19 - 2011.09.25
SGL 32 DBL 16
Arcilla
Premio
€42,500
Compromiso Financiero Total
€42,500
Sencillos
Dobles
Finals
(4) ITA Paolo Lorenzi Derrotas (3) SLO Grega Zemlja 62 64
Semi-Finals
(3) SLO Grega Zemlja Derrotas SLO Aljaz Bedene 61 75
(4) ITA Paolo Lorenzi Derrotas GER Daniel Brands 763 63
Quarter-Finals
GER Daniel Brands Derrotas (2) ARG Leonardo Mayer 765 64
(3) SLO Grega Zemlja Derrotas ESP Javier Marti 64 63
(4) ITA Paolo Lorenzi Derrotas (8) CAN Frank Dancevic 63 60
SLO Aljaz Bedene Derrotas ESP Ivan Navarro 75 63
Round of 16
SLO Aljaz Bedene Derrotas (1) SLO Blaz Kavcic 26 63 63
(2) ARG Leonardo Mayer Derrotas ESP Roberto Bautista Agut 768 75
(3) SLO Grega Zemlja Derrotas SRB Miljan Zekic 62 36 62
(4) ITA Paolo Lorenzi Derrotas ITA Stefano Galvani 761 60
ESP Javier Marti Derrotas (5) ESP Pablo Carreno Busta 62 761
(8) CAN Frank Dancevic Derrotas (Q) ITA Daniele Giorgini 61 46 61
GER Daniel Brands Derrotas CRO Nikola Mektic 64 64
ESP Ivan Navarro Derrotas AUT Martin Fischer 26 64 63
Round of 32
(1) SLO Blaz Kavcic Derrotas (LL) ITA Enrico Burzi 64 764
(2) ARG Leonardo Mayer Derrotas (WC) SLO Tom Kocevar-Desman 61 62
(3) SLO Grega Zemlja Derrotas NED Matwe Middelkoop 61 63
(4) ITA Paolo Lorenzi Derrotas ARG Andres Molteni 64 63
(5) ESP Pablo Carreno Busta Derrotas ITA Matteo Viola 75 61
GER Daniel Brands Derrotas (6) SRB Nikola Ciric 64 64
AUT Martin Fischer Derrotas (7) CRO Antonio Veic 62 36 63
(8) CAN Frank Dancevic Derrotas (WC) CRO Toni Androic 60 64
ESP Roberto Bautista Agut Derrotas (Q) BIH Mirza Basic 63 26 63
SLO Aljaz Bedene Derrotas (Q) CRO Dino Marcan 61 62
ITA Stefano Galvani Derrotas (WC) SLO Tilen Zitnik 60 62
(Q) ITA Daniele Giorgini Derrotas (WC) BIH Tomislav Brkic 57 63 64
ESP Javier Marti Derrotas ARG Facundo Arguello 57 60 63
CRO Nikola Mektic Derrotas (Q) ARG Diego Schwartzman 60 64
ESP Ivan Navarro Derrotas CRO Kristijan Mesaros 46 64 62
SRB Miljan Zekic Derrotas SRB Dusan Lajovic 61 36 63
3rd Round Qualifying
(1) ITA Daniele Giorgini Derrotas (7) SRB Goran Tosic 36 63 64
(2) ARG Diego Schwartzman Derrotas (6) SRB Nikola Cacic 46 63 62
(3) BIH Mirza Basic Derrotas (5) ITA Enrico Burzi 36 63 75
(4) CRO Dino Marcan Derrotas (8) FRA Tak Khunn Wang 75 62
2nd Round Qualifying
(1) ITA Daniele Giorgini Derrotas ITA Lorenzo Giustino 64 62
(2) ARG Diego Schwartzman Derrotas SLO Tomislav Ternar 672 61 62
(3) BIH Mirza Basic Derrotas SLO Miha Mlakar 75 61
(4) CRO Dino Marcan Derrotas CRO Marin Draganja 62 63
(5) ITA Enrico Burzi Derrotas (WC) SLO Domen Vertot 62 61
(6) SRB Nikola Cacic Derrotas SLO Janez Semrajc 64 60
(7) SRB Goran Tosic Derrotas SLO Janos Zibrat 61 62
(8) FRA Tak Khunn Wang Derrotas SLO Martin Rmus 64 61
1st Round Qualifying
CRO Marin Draganja Derrotas (WC) SLO Andrei Krasevec 62 63
ITA Lorenzo Giustino Derrotas GBR James Feaver 766 64
SLO Miha Mlakar Derrotas SLO Tadej Turk 63 64
SLO Martin Rmus Derrotas SLO Andraz Bedene 46 62 30 (RET)
SLO Janez Semrajc Derrotas SLO Matej Leljak 64 60
SLO Tomislav Ternar Derrotas AUT Bastian Trinker 64 64
(WC) SLO Domen Vertot Derrotas SLO Tim Zibrat 61 62
SLO Janos Zibrat Derrotas SLO Mike Urbanija 63 62