Marseille Marseille Marseille, France 2020.02.17 - 2020.02.23
SGL 28 DBL 16
Dura
Premio
€691,880
Compromiso Financiero Total
€769,670
Sencillos
Dobles
Final
(2) GRE Stefanos Tsitsipas Derrotas (7) CAN Felix Auger-Aliassime 63 64
Semifinals
(2) GRE Stefanos Tsitsipas Derrotas KAZ Alexander Bublik 75 63
(7) CAN Felix Auger-Aliassime Derrotas FRA Gilles Simon 75 762
Quarterfinals
FRA Gilles Simon Derrotas (1) RUS Daniil Medvedev 64 60
(2) GRE Stefanos Tsitsipas Derrotas (PR) CAN Vasek Pospisil 75 63
KAZ Alexander Bublik Derrotas (4) CAN Denis Shapovalov 75 46 63
(7) CAN Felix Auger-Aliassime Derrotas (Q) BLR Egor Gerasimov 75 62
Round of 16
(1) RUS Daniil Medvedev Derrotas ITA Jannik Sinner 16 61 62
(2) GRE Stefanos Tsitsipas Derrotas SWE Mikael Ymer 61 63
(Q) BLR Egor Gerasimov Derrotas (3) BEL David Goffin 64 765
(4) CAN Denis Shapovalov Derrotas CRO Marin Cilic 64 46 62
KAZ Alexander Bublik Derrotas (6) FRA Benoit Paire 36 64 64
(7) CAN Felix Auger-Aliassime Derrotas FRA Pierre-Hugues Herbert 60 676 769
(PR) CAN Vasek Pospisil Derrotas (8) POL Hubert Hurkacz 63 64
FRA Gilles Simon Derrotas SLO Aljaz Bedene 766 64
Round of 32
SLO Aljaz Bedene Derrotas (5) RUS Karen Khachanov 46 64 75
(6) FRA Benoit Paire Derrotas (WC) FRA Gregoire Barrere 64 761
(7) CAN Felix Auger-Aliassime Derrotas ITA Stefano Travaglia 673 766 63
(8) POL Hubert Hurkacz Derrotas (WC) FRA Antoine Hoang 64 61
KAZ Alexander Bublik Derrotas HUN Marton Fucsovics 64 75
CRO Marin Cilic Derrotas (Q) BLR Ilya Ivashka 36 765 64
(Q) BLR Egor Gerasimov Derrotas (Q) AUT Dennis Novak 763 63
FRA Pierre-Hugues Herbert Derrotas KAZ Mikhail Kukushkin 764 64
(PR) CAN Vasek Pospisil Derrotas (LL) FIN Emil Ruusuvuori 766 63
FRA Gilles Simon Derrotas (WC) FRA Harold Mayot 64 763
ITA Jannik Sinner Derrotas (Q) SVK Norbert Gombos 64 765
SWE Mikael Ymer Derrotas FRA Richard Gasquet 63 36 75
2nd Round Qualifying
(1) BLR Egor Gerasimov Derrotas (5) FIN Emil Ruusuvuori 46 766 766
(3) AUT Dennis Novak Derrotas (Alt) GER Matthias Bachinger 764 26 63
(7) BLR Ilya Ivashka Derrotas (4) AUS Alexei Popyrin 61 36 64
(6) SVK Norbert Gombos Derrotas (WC) FRA Elliot Benchetrit 64 677 64
1st Round Qualifying
(1) BLR Egor Gerasimov Derrotas (Alt) RUS Evgeny Karlovskiy 674 63 61
(WC) FRA Elliot Benchetrit Derrotas (2) RSA Lloyd Harris 63 64
(3) AUT Dennis Novak Derrotas (WC) FRA Arthur Cazaux 61 63
(4) AUS Alexei Popyrin Derrotas CAN Steven Diez 763 63
(5) FIN Emil Ruusuvuori Derrotas SVK Lukas Lacko 64 64
(6) SVK Norbert Gombos Derrotas RUS Alexey Vatutin 21 (RET)
(7) BLR Ilya Ivashka Derrotas ESP Bernabe Zapata Miralles 674 75 61
(Alt) GER Matthias Bachinger Derrotas (8) UKR Sergiy Stakhovsky 63 64