Montevideo Montevideo Montevideo, Uruguay 2019.11.04 - 2019.11.10
SGL 48 DBL 16
Arcilla
Premio
$54,160
Compromiso Financiero Total
$54,160
Sencillos
Dobles
Finals
(5) ESP Jaume Munar Derrotas (3) ARG Federico Delbonis 75 62
Semi-Finals
(3) ARG Federico Delbonis Derrotas (WC) ARG Juan Manuel Cerundolo 62 764
(5) ESP Jaume Munar Derrotas BRA Thiago Seyboth Wild 36 761 60
Quarter-Finals
BRA Thiago Seyboth Wild Derrotas (2) BOL Hugo Dellien 62 64
(3) ARG Federico Delbonis Derrotas (6) SVK Andrej Martin 63 768
(5) ESP Jaume Munar Derrotas (16) ARG Andrea Collarini 46 63 61
(WC) ARG Juan Manuel Cerundolo Derrotas (8) ARG Facundo Bagnis 762 766
Round of 16
(WC) ARG Juan Manuel Cerundolo Derrotas (1) WC URU Pablo Cuevas 63 766
(2) BOL Hugo Dellien Derrotas (14) POR Joao Domingues 63 62
(3) ARG Federico Delbonis Derrotas (15) ARG Facundo Mena 63 676 763
(5) ESP Jaume Munar Derrotas (11) SVK Jozef Kovalik 46 75 63
(6) SVK Andrej Martin Derrotas (10) ESP Mario Vilella Martinez 42 (RET)
BRA Thiago Seyboth Wild Derrotas (7) ARG Federico Coria 62 61
(8) ARG Facundo Bagnis Derrotas (AL) ARG Sebastian Baez 62 63
(16) ARG Andrea Collarini Derrotas BRA Guilherme Clezar 63 64
Round of 32
(1) WC URU Pablo Cuevas Derrotas ARG Renzo Olivo 763 60
(2) BOL Hugo Dellien Derrotas COL Nicolas Mejia 16 63 61
(3) ARG Federico Delbonis Derrotas SRB Pedja Krstin 64 64
BRA Guilherme Clezar Derrotas (4) BRA Thiago Monteiro 766 676 63
(5) ESP Jaume Munar Derrotas (AL) BRA Rafael Matos 63 26 64
(6) SVK Andrej Martin Derrotas BRA Pedro Sakamoto 62 62
(7) ARG Federico Coria Derrotas SWE Christian Lindell 61 763
(8) ARG Facundo Bagnis Derrotas BRA Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 61 41 (RET)
(AL) ARG Sebastian Baez Derrotas (9) PER Juan Pablo Varillas 63 63
(10) ESP Mario Vilella Martinez Derrotas ROU Filip Cristian Jianu 62 57 64
(11) SVK Jozef Kovalik Derrotas ARG Genaro Alberto Olivieri 7610 61
BRA Thiago Seyboth Wild Derrotas (12) GER Yannick Hanfmann 75 46 63
(WC) ARG Juan Manuel Cerundolo Derrotas (13) BRA Joao Menezes 764 75
(14) POR Joao Domingues Derrotas ARG Francisco Cerundolo 26 64 62
(15) ARG Facundo Mena Derrotas (Q) BOL Federico Zeballos 60 64
(16) ARG Andrea Collarini Derrotas ARG Agustin Velotti 64 64
Round of 64
(AL) ARG Sebastian Baez Derrotas (LL) BOL Boris Arias 62 62
(WC) ARG Juan Manuel Cerundolo Derrotas (WC) URU Francisco Llanes 62 63
ARG Francisco Cerundolo Derrotas COL Alejandro Gonzalez 62 61
BRA Guilherme Clezar Derrotas CHI Alejandro Tabilo 36 63 63
ROU Filip Cristian Jianu Derrotas (Q) PER Mauricio Echazu 61 61
SRB Pedja Krstin Derrotas (WC) URU Franco Roncadelli 63 60
SWE Christian Lindell Derrotas PER Nicolas Alvarez 62 64
(AL) BRA Rafael Matos Derrotas ARG Gonzalo Villanueva 46 60 62
COL Nicolas Mejia Derrotas USA Ulises Blanch 765 767
BRA Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Derrotas (WC) ARG Facundo Diaz Acosta 16 61 64
ARG Genaro Alberto Olivieri Derrotas BRA Oscar Jose Gutierrez 57 63 64
ARG Renzo Olivo Derrotas ARG Tomas Martin Etcheverry 763 61
BRA Pedro Sakamoto Derrotas BRA Orlando Luz 64 63
BRA Thiago Seyboth Wild Derrotas ARG Juan Pablo Ficovich 62 64
ARG Agustin Velotti Derrotas BRA Wilson Leite 63 26 63
(Q) BOL Federico Zeballos Derrotas URU Martin Cuevas 06 766 75
1st Round Qualifying
(1) PER Mauricio Echazu Derrotas (WC) URU Emiliano Troche 63 57 75
(2) BOL Federico Zeballos Derrotas BOL Boris Arias 46 62 61