Szczecin Szczecin Szczecin, Poland 2019.09.09 - 2019.09.15
SGL 48 DBL 16
Arcilla
Premio
€137,560
Compromiso Financiero Total
€137,560
Sencillos
Dobles
Finals
SVK Jozef Kovalik Derrotas (5) ARG Guido Andreozzi 675 62 64
Semi-Finals
(5) ARG Guido Andreozzi Derrotas (1) WC ESP Albert Ramos-Vinolas 63 26 61
SVK Jozef Kovalik Derrotas (2) ITA Marco Cecchinato 767 61
Quarter-Finals
(1) WC ESP Albert Ramos-Vinolas Derrotas GER Jeremy Jahn 764 62
(2) ITA Marco Cecchinato Derrotas (7) JPN Taro Daniel 679 62 61
(5) ARG Guido Andreozzi Derrotas (4) ESP Roberto Carballes Baena 64 75
SVK Jozef Kovalik Derrotas (14) FRA Constant Lestienne 64 64
Round of 16
(1) WC ESP Albert Ramos-Vinolas Derrotas (16) BRA Thomaz Bellucci 75 62
(2) ITA Marco Cecchinato Derrotas (13) RUS Alexey Vatutin 63 63
(4) ESP Roberto Carballes Baena Derrotas (15) FRA Elliot Benchetrit 64 63
(5) ARG Guido Andreozzi Derrotas (WC) POL Daniel Michalski 63 61
(7) JPN Taro Daniel Derrotas (12) ARG Facundo Arguello 62 64
GER Jeremy Jahn Derrotas (8) ITA Gianluca Mager 61 26 64
(14) FRA Constant Lestienne Derrotas ITA Riccardo Bonadio 52 (RET)
SVK Jozef Kovalik Derrotas (WC) POL Pawel Cias 64 60
Round of 32
(1) WC ESP Albert Ramos-Vinolas Derrotas GER Johannes Haerteis 62 64
(2) ITA Marco Cecchinato Derrotas FRA Manuel Guinard 64 64
ITA Riccardo Bonadio Derrotas (3) GER Philipp Kohlschreiber 06 64 63
(4) ESP Roberto Carballes Baena Derrotas CZE Jan Satral 64 63
(5) ARG Guido Andreozzi Derrotas RUS Ivan Gakhov 62 61
SVK Jozef Kovalik Derrotas (6) ITA Lorenzo Giustino 675 766 61
(7) JPN Taro Daniel Derrotas CZE Pavel Nejedly 62 62
(8) ITA Gianluca Mager Derrotas (Q) POL Kacper Zuk 766 64
(WC) POL Pawel Cias Derrotas (9) ITA Alessandro Giannessi 62 60
GER Jeremy Jahn Derrotas (10) GER Rudolf Molleker 64 63
(WC) POL Daniel Michalski Derrotas (11) ARG Facundo Bagnis 57 64 761
(12) ARG Facundo Arguello Derrotas (WC) POL Filip Kolasinski 64 766
(13) RUS Alexey Vatutin Derrotas GER Julian Lenz 63 61
(14) FRA Constant Lestienne Derrotas GER Daniel Masur 62 63
(15) FRA Elliot Benchetrit Derrotas ITA Alessandro Bega 62 63
(16) BRA Thomaz Bellucci Derrotas RUS Ronald Slobodchikov 64 63
Round of 64
ITA Alessandro Bega Derrotas GBR Jan Choinski 64 61
ITA Riccardo Bonadio Derrotas ITA Andrea Pellegrino 62 63
(WC) POL Pawel Cias Derrotas GER Peter Torebko 75 36 64
RUS Ivan Gakhov Derrotas (WC) POL Karol Drzewiecki 62 765
FRA Manuel Guinard Derrotas PER Juan Pablo Varillas 62 764
GER Johannes Haerteis Derrotas FRA Mathieu Perchicot 26 64 62
GER Jeremy Jahn Derrotas CZE Vit Kopriva 75 64
(WC) POL Filip Kolasinski Derrotas GER Louis Wessels 63 75
SVK Jozef Kovalik Derrotas CZE Adam Pavlasek 63 62
GER Julian Lenz Derrotas ESP Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 62 64
GER Daniel Masur Derrotas (Q) POL Piotr Galus 63 764
(WC) POL Daniel Michalski Derrotas RUS Evgenii Tiurnev 64 62
CZE Pavel Nejedly Derrotas ITA Enrico Dalla Valle 61 36 63
CZE Jan Satral Derrotas (AL) BRA Oscar Jose Gutierrez 764 63
RUS Ronald Slobodchikov Derrotas SWE Christian Lindell 64 62
(Q) POL Kacper Zuk Derrotas (LL) POL Maciej Smola 768 62
1st Round Qualifying
(1) POL Kacper Zuk Derrotas (WC) POL Jan Zielinski 672 761 62
(WC) POL Piotr Galus Derrotas (2) POL Maciej Smola 46 63 63