Tampere Tampere Tampere, Finland 2019.07.22 - 2019.07.28
SGL 48 DBL 16
Arcilla
Premio
€46,600
Compromiso Financiero Total
€46,600
R64 R32 R16 QF SF F Ganador
1 (1) Country Flag Pedro Sousa
2 Bye
Pedro Sousa
H
2
H
Pedro Sousa 63 36 61
H
2
H
Pedro Sousa 61 60
H
2
H
Pedro Sousa 64 62
H
2
H
Tallon Griekspoor 761 (RET)
H
2
H
Mikael Ymer 63 57 63
3 (Q) Country Flag Alexander Zhurbin
4 (ITF) Country Flag Christopher Heyman
H
2
H
Alexander Zhurbin 64 62
5 (ITF) Country Flag Ivan Nedelko
6 (WC) Country Flag Harri Heliovaara
H
2
H
Ivan Nedelko 64 36 61
H
2
H
Ivan Nedelko 62 672 62
7 Bye
8 (15) Country Flag Jurgen Zopp
Jurgen Zopp
9 (12) Country Flag Zdenek Kolar
10 Bye
Zdenek Kolar
H
2
H
Sadio Doumbia 61 46 64
H
2
H
Federico Coria 62 63
11 Country Flag Ben Patael
12 Country Flag Sadio Doumbia
H
2
H
Sadio Doumbia 63 (RET)
13 Country Flag Renzo Olivo
14 Country Flag Ivan Gakhov
H
2
H
Renzo Olivo 75 675 64
H
2
H
Federico Coria 75 674 63
15 Bye
16 (7) Country Flag Federico Coria
Federico Coria
17 (4) SE Country Flag Kimmer Coppejans
18 Bye
Kimmer Coppejans
H
2
H
Kimmer Coppejans 63 63
H
2
H
Kimmer Coppejans 676 61 60
H
2
H
Tallon Griekspoor 62 64
19 (WC) Country Flag Panu Virtanen
20 Country Flag Benjamin Hassan
H
2
H
Benjamin Hassan 763 61
21 (Q) Country Flag Fabien Reboul
22 (ITF) Country Flag Jeroen Vanneste
H
2
H
Jeroen Vanneste 762 62
H
2
H
Jeroen Vanneste 63 765
23 Bye
24 (14) Country Flag Goncalo Oliveira
Goncalo Oliveira
25 (9) Country Flag Tallon Griekspoor
26 Bye
Tallon Griekspoor
H
2
H
Tallon Griekspoor 36 64 63
H
2
H
Tallon Griekspoor 64 16 63
27 Country Flag Andrea Vavassori
28 Country Flag Aslan Karatsev
H
2
H
Aslan Karatsev 62 62
29 Country Flag Manuel Guinard
30 Country Flag Markus Eriksson
H
2
H
Manuel Guinard 64 61
H
2
H
Filip Horansky 677 62 764
31 Bye
32 (8) Country Flag Filip Horansky
Filip Horansky
33 (6) Country Flag Federico Gaio
34 Bye
Federico Gaio
H
2
H
Guilherme Clezar 63 75
H
2
H
Pedja Krstin 763 61
H
2
H
Mikael Ymer 26 61 765
H
2
H
Mikael Ymer 674 75 75
35 Country Flag Guilherme Clezar
36 Country Flag Zsombor Piros
H
2
H
Guilherme Clezar 63 64
37 (ITF) Country Flag Christopher O'Connell
38 Country Flag Khumoun Sultanov
H
2
H
Christopher O'Connell 75 64
H
2
H
Pedja Krstin 64 16 63
39 Bye
40 (11) Country Flag Pedja Krstin
Pedja Krstin
41 (13) Country Flag Matteo Viola
42 Bye
Matteo Viola
H
2
H
Patrik Niklas-salminen 16 64 61
H
2
H
Mikael Ymer 64 46 63
43 Country Flag Alessandro Bega
44 (WC) Country Flag Patrik Niklas-salminen
H
2
H
Patrik Niklas-salminen 46 765 764
45 (ITF) Country Flag Botic Van de Zandschulp
46 Country Flag Miljan Zekic
H
2
H
Botic Van de Zandschulp 64 62
H
2
H
Mikael Ymer 64 26 62
47 Bye
48 (3) Country Flag Mikael Ymer
Mikael Ymer
49 (5) Country Flag Blaz Rola
50 Bye
Blaz Rola
H
2
H
Blaz Rola 62 21 (RET)
H
2
H
Blaz Rola 61 64
H
2
H
Blaz Rola 61 763
51 Country Flag Dimitar Kuzmanov
52 Country Flag Andrea Pellegrino
H
2
H
Dimitar Kuzmanov 46 63 75
53 Country Flag Martin Cuevas
54 Country Flag Gastao Elias
H
2
H
Gastao Elias 75 60
H
2
H
Gastao Elias 678 63 63
55 Bye
56 (10) Country Flag Roberto Quiroz
Roberto Quiroz
57 (16) Country Flag Emil Ruusuvuori
58 Bye
Emil Ruusuvuori
H
2
H
Emil Ruusuvuori 61 57 64
H
2
H
Elias Ymer 62 46 63
59 Country Flag Viktor Durasovic
60 (WC) Country Flag Roni Rikkonen
H
2
H
Viktor Durasovic 26 75 60
61 (WC) Country Flag Eero Vasa
62 Country Flag Dragos Dima
H
2
H
Eero Vasa 64 64
H
2
H
Elias Ymer 61 60
63 Bye
64 (2) Country Flag Elias Ymer
Elias Ymer