Tampere Tampere Tampere, Finland 2019.07.22 - 2019.07.28
SGL 48 DBL 16
Arcilla
Premio
€46,600
Compromiso Financiero Total
€46,600
Sencillos
Dobles
Finals
(3) SWE Mikael Ymer Derrotas (9) NED Tallon Griekspoor 63 57 63
Semi-Finals
(9) NED Tallon Griekspoor Derrotas (1) POR Pedro Sousa 761 (RET)
(3) SWE Mikael Ymer Derrotas (5) SLO Blaz Rola 674 75 75
Quarter-Finals
(1) POR Pedro Sousa Derrotas (7) ARG Federico Coria 64 62
(5) SLO Blaz Rola Derrotas (2) SWE Elias Ymer 61 763
(3) SWE Mikael Ymer Derrotas (11) SRB Pedja Krstin 26 61 765
(9) NED Tallon Griekspoor Derrotas (4) SE BEL Kimmer Coppejans 62 64
Round of 16
(1) POR Pedro Sousa Derrotas (ITF) RUS Ivan Nedelko 61 60
(2) SWE Elias Ymer Derrotas (16) FIN Emil Ruusuvuori 62 46 63
(3) SWE Mikael Ymer Derrotas (WC) FIN Patrik Niklas-Salminen 64 46 63
(4) SE BEL Kimmer Coppejans Derrotas (ITF) BEL Jeroen Vanneste 676 61 60
(5) SLO Blaz Rola Derrotas POR Gastao Elias 61 64
(7) ARG Federico Coria Derrotas FRA Sadio Doumbia 62 63
(9) NED Tallon Griekspoor Derrotas (8) SVK Filip Horansky 64 16 63
(11) SRB Pedja Krstin Derrotas BRA Guilherme Clezar 763 61
Round of 32
(1) POR Pedro Sousa Derrotas (Q) RUS Alexander Zhurbin 63 36 61
(2) SWE Elias Ymer Derrotas (WC) FIN Eero Vasa 61 60
(3) SWE Mikael Ymer Derrotas (ITF) NED Botic Van de Zandschulp 64 26 62
(4) SE BEL Kimmer Coppejans Derrotas GER Benjamin Hassan 63 63
(5) SLO Blaz Rola Derrotas BUL Dimitar Kuzmanov 62 21 (RET)
BRA Guilherme Clezar Derrotas (6) ITA Federico Gaio 63 75
(7) ARG Federico Coria Derrotas ARG Renzo Olivo 75 674 63
(8) SVK Filip Horansky Derrotas FRA Manuel Guinard 677 62 764
(9) NED Tallon Griekspoor Derrotas RUS Aslan Karatsev 36 64 63
POR Gastao Elias Derrotas (10) ECU Roberto Quiroz 678 63 63
(11) SRB Pedja Krstin Derrotas (ITF) AUS Christopher O'Connell 64 16 63
FRA Sadio Doumbia Derrotas (12) CZE Zdenek Kolar 61 46 64
(WC) FIN Patrik Niklas-Salminen Derrotas (13) ITA Matteo Viola 16 64 61
(ITF) BEL Jeroen Vanneste Derrotas (14) POR Goncalo Oliveira 63 765
(ITF) RUS Ivan Nedelko Derrotas (15) EST Jurgen Zopp 62 672 62
(16) FIN Emil Ruusuvuori Derrotas NOR Viktor Durasovic 61 57 64
Round of 64
BRA Guilherme Clezar Derrotas HUN Zsombor Piros 63 64
FRA Sadio Doumbia Derrotas ISR Ben Patael 63 (RET)
NOR Viktor Durasovic Derrotas (WC) FIN Roni Rikkonen 26 75 60
POR Gastao Elias Derrotas URU Martin Cuevas 75 60
FRA Manuel Guinard Derrotas SWE Markus Eriksson 64 61
GER Benjamin Hassan Derrotas (WC) FIN Panu Virtanen 763 61
RUS Aslan Karatsev Derrotas ITA Andrea Vavassori 62 62
BUL Dimitar Kuzmanov Derrotas ITA Andrea Pellegrino 46 63 75
(ITF) RUS Ivan Nedelko Derrotas (WC) FIN Harri Heliovaara 64 36 61
(WC) FIN Patrik Niklas-Salminen Derrotas ITA Alessandro Bega 46 765 764
(ITF) AUS Christopher O'Connell Derrotas UZB Khumoyun Sultanov 75 64
ARG Renzo Olivo Derrotas RUS Ivan Gakhov 75 675 64
(ITF) NED Botic Van de Zandschulp Derrotas SRB Miljan Zekic 64 62
(ITF) BEL Jeroen Vanneste Derrotas (Q) FRA Fabien Reboul 762 62
(WC) FIN Eero Vasa Derrotas ROU Dragos Dima 64 64
(Q) RUS Alexander Zhurbin Derrotas (ITF) BEL Christopher Heyman 64 62
1st Round Qualifying
(1) RUS Alexander Zhurbin Derrotas (AL) RUS Anton Chekhov 62 62
(2) FRA Fabien Reboul Derrotas (WC) SWE Anton Hjertquist 61 60