St. Petersburg Open St. Petersburg Open St. Petersburg, Russia 2019.09.15 - 2019.09.22
SGL 28 DBL 16
Dura
Premio
$1,180,000
Compromiso Financiero Total
$1,248,665
1
De
5
Siguiente
Sencillos
Dobles
Final
(1) Daniil Medvedev Derrotas (4) Borna Coric 63 61 H2H 2nd
Semifinals
(1) Daniil Medvedev Derrotas (Q) Egor Gerasimov 75 75 H2H 2nd
(4) Borna Coric Derrotas Joao Sousa 36 76 61 H2H 2nd
Quarterfinals
(1) Daniil Medvedev Derrotas (5) Andrey Rublev 64 75 H2H 2nd
(Q) Egor Gerasimov Derrotas (3) Matteo Berrettini 76 76 H2H 2nd
(4) Borna Coric Derrotas (8) Casper Ruud 36 75 63 H2H 2nd
Joao Sousa Derrotas (6) Mikhail Kukushkin 76 62 H2H 2nd
Round of 16
(1) Daniil Medvedev Derrotas (W) Evgeny Donskoy 75 63 H2H 2nd
Joao Sousa Derrotas (2) Karen Khachanov 76 64 H2H 2nd
(3) Matteo Berrettini Derrotas Roberto Carballes Baena 61 62 H2H 2nd
(4) Borna Coric Derrotas Marton Fucsovics 675 75 30 (RET) H2H 2nd
(5) Andrey Rublev Derrotas Ricardas Berankis 64 675 61 H2H 2nd
(6) Mikhail Kukushkin Derrotas (L) Damir Dzumhur 76 62 H2H 2nd
(Q) Egor Gerasimov Derrotas (7) Adrian Mannarino 63 61 H2H 2nd
(8) Casper Ruud Derrotas Salvatore Caruso 63 64 H2H 2nd
Round of 32
(5) Andrey Rublev Derrotas (Q) Ilya Ivashka 46 60 64 H2H 2nd
(6) Mikhail Kukushkin Derrotas (W) Jannik Sinner 63 76 H2H 2nd
(7) Adrian Mannarino Derrotas Stefano Travaglia 75 62 H2H 2nd
(8) Casper Ruud Derrotas Alexander Bublik 673 64 62 H2H 2nd
Ricardas Berankis Derrotas (W) Dudi Sela 63 60 H2H 2nd
Roberto Carballes Baena Derrotas Martin Klizan 62 75 H2H 2nd
Salvatore Caruso Derrotas Thomas Fabbiano 26 63 63 H2H 2nd
(W) Evgeny Donskoy Derrotas (L) Matteo Viola 62 61 H2H 2nd
(L) Damir Dzumhur Derrotas Janko Tipsarevic 75 36 31 (RET) H2H 2nd
Marton Fucsovics Derrotas (Q) Alexey Vatutin 75 61 H2H 2nd
(Q) Egor Gerasimov Derrotas (Q) Lukas Rosol 75 62 H2H 2nd
Joao Sousa Derrotas Jozef Kovalik 62 63 H2H 2nd
2nd Round Qualifying
(5) Lukas Rosol Derrotas (1) Damir Dzumhur 46 76 64 H2H
(2) Egor Gerasimov Derrotas Roman Safiullin 75 674 64 H2H
(7) Alexey Vatutin Derrotas (3) Ernests Gulbis 36 63 62 H2H
(4) Ilya Ivashka Derrotas (8) Matteo Viola 64 62 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) Damir Dzumhur Derrotas Aslan Karatsev 63 76 H2H
(2) Egor Gerasimov Derrotas Alejandro Tabilo 60 64 H2H
(3) Ernests Gulbis Derrotas Amir Weintraub 61 60 H2H
(4) Ilya Ivashka Derrotas (W) Evgenii Tiurnev 61 62 H2H
(5) Lukas Rosol Derrotas Evgeny Karlovskiy 64 36 64 H2H
(7) Alexey Vatutin Derrotas Aleksandr Nedovyesov 16 63 75 H2H
(8) Matteo Viola Derrotas (W) Alexander Vasilenko 62 57 62 H2H
Roman Safiullin Derrotas Konstantin Kravchuk 64 61 H2H