+ Filters: 2020, Ortisei

  • [5] Antoine Hoang (FRA) vs [2] Ilya Ivashka (BLR)
  • [1] Andre Begemann (GER) / Albano Olivetti (FRA) vs Ivan Sabanov (CRO) / Matej Sabanov (CRO)
  • [3] Aslan Karatsev (RUS) vs [2] Ilya Ivashka (BLR)
  • Alexandre Muller (FRA) vs [5] Antoine Hoang (FRA)
  • [1] Andre Begemann (GER) / Albano Olivetti (FRA) vs Francesco Forti (ITA) / Federico Gaio (ITA)
  • Tomas Machac (CZE) vs [2] Ilya Ivashka (BLR)
  • Julian Lenz (GER) vs [5] Antoine Hoang (FRA)
  • [6] Federico Gaio (ITA) vs [3] Aslan Karatsev (RUS)
  • Ivan Sabanov (CRO) / Matej Sabanov (CRO) vs Maxime Cressy (USA) / Arthur Rinderknech (FRA)
  • Alexandre Muller (FRA) vs Illya Marchenko (UKR)
  • [1] Andre Begemann (GER) / Albano Olivetti (FRA) vs [Alt] Michael Geerts (BEL) / Julian Lenz (GER)
  • [LL] Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) vs [3] Aslan Karatsev (RUS)
  • [3] Karol Drzewiecki (POL) / Szymon Walkow (POL) vs Francesco Forti (ITA) / Federico Gaio (ITA)
  • [8] Martin Klizan (SVK) vs Tomas Machac (CZE)
  • Roberto Marcora (ITA) vs Julian Lenz (GER)

    Roberto Marcora (ITA) vs Julian Lenz (GER)

    2020-11-19, Ortisei, Italy
  • Ivan Sabanov (CRO) / Matej Sabanov (CRO) vs [4] Jamie Cerretani (USA) / Luca Margaroli (SUI)
  • [Q] Johannes Haerteis (GER) vs [2] Ilya Ivashka (BLR)
  • Maxime Cressy (USA) / Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) vs [2] Lloyd Glasspool (GBR) / Alex Lawson (USA)
  • [Alt] Michael Geerts (BEL) / Julian Lenz (GER) vs Pavel Kotov (RUS) / Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
  • [6] Federico Gaio (ITA) vs [Q] Altug Celikbilek (TUR)
  • [1] Andre Begemann (GER) / Albano Olivetti (FRA) vs [WC] Elmar Ejupovic (GER) / Horst Rieder (ITA)
  • [WC] Luca Nardi (ITA) vs Tomas Machac (CZE)

    [WC] Luca Nardi (ITA) vs Tomas Machac (CZE)

    2020-11-18, Ortisei, Italy
  • [3] Karol Drzewiecki (POL) / Szymon Walkow (POL) vs Daniel Masur (GER) / Sebastian Ofner (AUT)
  • [Q] Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs [5] Antoine Hoang (FRA)
  • Illya Marchenko (UKR) vs Hugo Grenier (FRA)

    Illya Marchenko (UKR) vs Hugo Grenier (FRA)

    2020-11-18, Ortisei, Italy
  • Alexandre Muller (FRA) vs Jay Clarke (GBR)

    Alexandre Muller (FRA) vs Jay Clarke (GBR)

    2020-11-18, Ortisei, Italy
  • Maximilian Marterer (GER) vs [3] Aslan Karatsev (RUS)
  • [SE] Lukas Klein (SVK) vs Julian Lenz (GER)

    [SE] Lukas Klein (SVK) vs Julian Lenz (GER)

    2020-11-17, Ortisei, Italy
  • [WC] Patric Prinoth (ITA) / Erwin Trobinger (ITA) vs [4] Jamie Cerretani (USA) / Luca Margaroli (SUI)
  • Zdenek Kolar (CZE) / Michael Vrbensky (CZE) vs Maxime Cressy (USA) / Arthur Rinderknech (FRA)
  • [4] Lorenzo Musetti (ITA) vs Roberto Marcora (ITA)
  • Matteo Viola (ITA) vs [2] Ilya Ivashka (BLR)
  • [8] Martin Klizan (SVK) vs [WC] Giulio Zeppieri (ITA)
  • Altug Celikbilek (TUR) / Hugo Grenier (FRA) vs Ivan Sabanov (CRO) / Matej Sabanov (CRO)
  • [WC] Francesco Maestrelli (ITA) / Luca Nardi (ITA) vs Francesco Forti (ITA) / Federico Gaio (ITA)
  • Harri Heliovaara (FIN) / Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) vs [2] Lloyd Glasspool (GBR) / Alex Lawson (USA)
  • [LL] Alexey Vatutin (RUS) vs [LL] Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
  • Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) vs [5] Antoine Hoang (FRA)
  • Daniel Masur (GER) vs [Q] Johannes Haerteis (GER)
  • [1] Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) vs Alexandre Muller (FRA)
  • [Q] Altug Celikbilek (TUR) vs Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
  • [6] Federico Gaio (ITA) vs [Q] Andrea Pellegrino (ITA)
  • [Q] Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs Maxime Cressy (USA)
  • Jay Clarke (GBR) vs [WC] Patric Prinoth (ITA)
  • Hugo Grenier (FRA) vs [7] Jurij Rodionov (AUT)
  • Sebastian Ofner (AUT) vs Illya Marchenko (UKR)
  • [4] Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs Michael Geerts (BEL)
  • [3] Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) vs [6] Andrea Pellegrino (ITA)
  • [1] Alexey Vatutin (RUS) vs Johannes Haerteis (GER)
  • [WC] Francesco Forti (ITA) vs Altug Celikbilek (TUR)
  • [3] Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) vs Sandro Ehrat (SUI)
  • Michael Geerts (BEL) vs [8] Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
  • [WC] Erwin Trobinger (ITA) vs [6] Andrea Pellegrino (ITA)
  • Altug Celikbilek (TUR) vs [5] Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)
  • [2] Mischa Zverev (GER) vs [WC] Francesco Forti (ITA)
  • [4] Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs Alessandro Bega (ITA)
  • Johannes Haerteis (GER) vs [7] Viktor Galovic (CRO)
  • [1] Alexey Vatutin (RUS) vs [WC] Matteo Arnaldi (ITA)

Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

2020 2019 2018