+ Filters: 2020, Sao Paulo

  • [7] Joao Menezes (BRA) vs [Q] Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida (BRA)
  • [1] Luis David Martinez (VEN) / Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) vs [4] Guillermo Duran (ARG) / Roberto Quiroz (ECU)
  • Maxime Janvier (FRA) vs Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)

    Maxime Janvier (FRA) vs Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)

    2020-11-27, Sao Paulo, Brazil
  • [6] Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR) vs [Q] Camilo Ugo Carabelli (ARG)
  • Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) vs [5] Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
  • Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA) / Fernando Romboli (BRA) vs Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP) / Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)
  • [1] Luis David Martinez (VEN) / Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) vs Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR) / Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
  • Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA) / Fernando Romboli (BRA) vs [3] Martin Cuevas (URU) / Orlando Luz (BRA)
  • [4] Guillermo Duran (ARG) / Roberto Quiroz (ECU) vs Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) / Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
  • Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP) / Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) vs [2] Martin Redlicki (USA) / Hunter Reese (USA)
  • [6] Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR) vs Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)
  • [7] Joao Menezes (BRA) vs Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE)

    [7] Joao Menezes (BRA) vs Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE)

    2020-11-26, Sao Paulo, Brazil
  • [Q] Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida (BRA) vs Orlando Luz (BRA)
  • Christian Lindell (SWE) vs [Q] Camilo Ugo Carabelli (ARG)
  • [4] Guillermo Duran (ARG) / Roberto Quiroz (ECU) vs Rafael Matos (BRA) / Joao Menezes (BRA)
  • Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) / Dmitry Popko (KAZ) vs [WC] Gustavo Teisen Pereira (BRA) / Gabriel Tumasonis (BRA)
  • [WC] Gastao Elias (POR) / Paulo Knippling (GER) vs Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP) / Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)
  • [1] Luis David Martinez (VEN) / Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) vs Aziz Dougaz (TUN) / Benjamin Lock (ZIM)
  • Diego Hidalgo (ECU) / Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) vs [3] Martin Cuevas (URU) / Orlando Luz (BRA)
  • [1] Thiago Monteiro (BRA) vs Maxime Janvier (FRA)
  • Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR) / Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) vs Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE) / Kaichi Uchida (JPN)
  • Roberto Quiroz (ECU) vs [5] Dmitry Popko (KAZ)

    Roberto Quiroz (ECU) vs [5] Dmitry Popko (KAZ)

    2020-11-25, Sao Paulo, Brazil
  • [Alt] Sebastian Baez (ARG) / Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) vs [2] Martin Redlicki (USA) / Hunter Reese (USA)
  • Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) vs [8] Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG)
  • [3] Mohamed Safwat (EGY) vs Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
  • [WC] Pedro Boscardin Dias (BRA) / Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA) vs Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA) / Fernando Romboli (BRA)
  • Sebastian Baez (ARG) vs Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE)

    Sebastian Baez (ARG) vs Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE)

    2020-11-24, Sao Paulo, Brazil
  • [6] Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR) vs [Alt] Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
  • [7] Joao Menezes (BRA) vs [WC] Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)
  • Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) vs Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)
  • [Q] Camilo Ugo Carabelli (ARG) vs [4] Emilio Gomez (ECU)
  • Christian Lindell (SWE) vs [Q] Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva (BRA)
  • [1] Thiago Monteiro (BRA) vs [WC] Gastao Elias (POR)
  • Orlando Luz (BRA) vs [2] Thiago Seyboth Wild (BRA)
  • [Q] Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida (BRA) vs Kaichi Uchida (JPN)
  • Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) vs [LL] Benjamin Lock (ZIM)
  • [Q] Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) vs [8] Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG)
  • Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP) vs [5] Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
  • Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) vs [WC] Igor Marcondes (BRA)
  • [3] Mohamed Safwat (EGY) vs Manuel Guinard (FRA)

    [3] Mohamed Safwat (EGY) vs Manuel Guinard (FRA)

    2020-11-23, Sao Paulo, Brazil
  • Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) vs Maxime Janvier (FRA)
  • Facundo Arguello (ARG) vs Roberto Quiroz (ECU)

    Facundo Arguello (ARG) vs Roberto Quiroz (ECU)

    2020-11-23, Sao Paulo, Brazil
  • [WC] Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA) vs [5] Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)
  • [4] Benjamin Lock (ZIM) vs [8] Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva (BRA)
  • [2] Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) vs Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida (BRA)
  • [1] Camilo Ugo Carabelli (ARG) vs [7] Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
  • Benjamin Lock (ZIM) vs Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)

    Benjamin Lock (ZIM) vs Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)

    2020-11-21, Sao Paulo, Brazil
  • [WC] Paulo Knippling (GER) vs Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva (BRA)
  • Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) vs [WC] Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)
  • [WC] Pedro Boscardin Dias (BRA) vs Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)
  • Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida (BRA) vs Martin Cuevas (URU)
  • Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos (BRA) vs Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)

Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

2020 2019 2018