Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

2020 2019 2018

+ Filters: 2021, Bratislava

  • Sebastian Baez (ARG) vs [5] Tallon Griekspoor (NED)

    Sebastian Baez (ARG) vs [5] Tallon Griekspoor (NED)

    2021-06-13, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • Martin Klizan (SVK) vs [5] Tallon Griekspoor (NED)

    Martin Klizan (SVK) vs [5] Tallon Griekspoor (NED)

    2021-06-12, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • Filip Horansky (SVK) vs Sebastian Baez (ARG)

    Filip Horansky (SVK) vs Sebastian Baez (ARG)

    2021-06-12, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • [1] Denys Molchanov (UKR) / Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) vs [2] Sander Arends (NED) / Luis David Martinez (VEN)
  • Martin Klizan (SVK) vs [PR] Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)

    Martin Klizan (SVK) vs [PR] Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)

    2021-06-11, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • Filip Horansky (SVK) vs Cem Ilkel (TUR)

    Filip Horansky (SVK) vs Cem Ilkel (TUR)

    2021-06-11, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • Matthias Bachinger (GER) vs Sebastian Baez (ARG)

    Matthias Bachinger (GER) vs Sebastian Baez (ARG)

    2021-06-11, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • [5] Tallon Griekspoor (NED) vs [Q] Jiri Lehecka (CZE)
  • Malek Jaziri (TUN) / Blaz Rola (SLO) vs [2] Sander Arends (NED) / Luis David Martinez (VEN)
  • [1] Denys Molchanov (UKR) / Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) vs [3] Orlando Luz (BRA) / Rafael Matos (BRA)
  • [4] Jozef Kovalik (SVK) vs Matthias Bachinger (GER)

    [4] Jozef Kovalik (SVK) vs Matthias Bachinger (GER)

    2021-06-10, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • [WC] Filip Horansky (SVK) / Milos Karol (SVK) vs [2] Sander Arends (NED) / Luis David Martinez (VEN)
  • [1] Norbert Gombos (SVK) vs Filip Horansky (SVK)

    [1] Norbert Gombos (SVK) vs Filip Horansky (SVK)

    2021-06-10, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • Sebastian Baez (ARG) vs [8] Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR)
  • [1] Denys Molchanov (UKR) / Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) vs N.sriram Balaji (IND) / Luca Margaroli (SUI)
  • Malek Jaziri (TUN) / Blaz Rola (SLO) vs Lukas Klein (SVK) / Alex Molcan (SVK)
  • Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs Facundo Mena (ARG)

    Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs Facundo Mena (ARG)

    2021-06-10, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • [3] Orlando Luz (BRA) / Rafael Matos (BRA) vs Ivan Sabanov (CRO) / Matej Sabanov (CRO)
  • [6] Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG) vs Martin Klizan (SVK)
  • Lukas Klein (SVK) / Alex Molcan (SVK) vs [4] Roman Jebavy (CZE) / Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
  • [5] Tallon Griekspoor (NED) vs Steven Diez (CAN)

    [5] Tallon Griekspoor (NED) vs Steven Diez (CAN)

    2021-06-09, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • [1] Denys Molchanov (UKR) / Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) vs Federico Coria (ARG) / Renzo Olivo (ARG)
  • Malek Jaziri (TUN) / Blaz Rola (SLO) vs Max Schnur (USA) / Sem Verbeek (NED)
  • [WC] Alex Molcan (SVK) vs [PR] Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)
  • Cem Ilkel (TUR) / Vit Kopriva (CZE) vs [WC] Filip Horansky (SVK) / Milos Karol (SVK)
  • Matthias Bachinger (GER) / Tobias Kamke (GER) vs N.sriram Balaji (IND) / Luca Margaroli (SUI)
  • [Q] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs [2] Federico Coria (ARG)

    [Q] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs [2] Federico Coria (ARG)

    2021-06-09, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • [WC] Miloslav Mecir (SVK) / Michal Novansky (SVK) vs [2] Sander Arends (NED) / Luis David Martinez (VEN)
  • [3] Orlando Luz (BRA) / Rafael Matos (BRA) vs Lucas Miedler (AUT) / Mats Moraing (GER)
  • [WC] Lukas Palovic (SVK) / Lukas Pokorny (SVK) vs Ivan Sabanov (CRO) / Matej Sabanov (CRO)
  • [1] Norbert Gombos (SVK) vs Yannick Maden (GER)

    [1] Norbert Gombos (SVK) vs Yannick Maden (GER)

    2021-06-08, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • Quentin Halys (FRA) vs Matthias Bachinger (GER)

    Quentin Halys (FRA) vs Matthias Bachinger (GER)

    2021-06-08, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • Maximilian Marterer (GER) vs Filip Horansky (SVK)

    Maximilian Marterer (GER) vs Filip Horansky (SVK)

    2021-06-08, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • [4] Jozef Kovalik (SVK) vs [Q] Vit Kopriva (CZE)

    [4] Jozef Kovalik (SVK) vs [Q] Vit Kopriva (CZE)

    2021-06-08, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • Sebastian Baez (ARG) vs Renzo Olivo (ARG)

    Sebastian Baez (ARG) vs Renzo Olivo (ARG)

    2021-06-08, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • Elliot Benchetrit (MAR) vs Cem Ilkel (TUR)

    Elliot Benchetrit (MAR) vs Cem Ilkel (TUR)

    2021-06-08, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • [WC] Alex Molcan (SVK) vs [Q] Duje Ajdukovic (CRO)

    [WC] Alex Molcan (SVK) vs [Q] Duje Ajdukovic (CRO)

    2021-06-08, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • [5] Tallon Griekspoor (NED) vs [Q] Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR)
  • Tobias Kamke (GER) vs [8] Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR)
  • [WC] Lukas Klein (SVK) vs [Q] Jiri Lehecka (CZE)

    [WC] Lukas Klein (SVK) vs [Q] Jiri Lehecka (CZE)

    2021-06-08, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • Facundo Mena (ARG) vs [7] Blaz Rola (SLO)

    Facundo Mena (ARG) vs [7] Blaz Rola (SLO)

    2021-06-08, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • [LL] Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs Steven Diez (CAN)

    [LL] Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs Steven Diez (CAN)

    2021-06-08, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • Mats Moraing (GER) vs Martin Klizan (SVK)

    Mats Moraing (GER) vs Martin Klizan (SVK)

    2021-06-07, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • [PR] Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) vs [3] Hugo Dellien (BOL)
  • Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) vs [Alt] Skander Mansouri (TUN)
  • Zdenek Kolar (CZE) vs [2] Federico Coria (ARG)

    Zdenek Kolar (CZE) vs [2] Federico Coria (ARG)

    2021-06-07, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • [6] Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG) vs [WC] Milos Karol (SVK)
  • [4] Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) vs [5] Lucas Miedler (AUT)

    [4] Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) vs [5] Lucas Miedler (AUT)

    2021-06-07, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • [2] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs [6] Jonas Forejtek (CZE)

    [2] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs [6] Jonas Forejtek (CZE)

    2021-06-07, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • [1] Vit Kopriva (CZE) vs [8] Orlando Luz (BRA)

    [1] Vit Kopriva (CZE) vs [8] Orlando Luz (BRA)

    2021-06-07, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • [Alt] Skander Mansouri (TUN) vs [7] Johannes Haerteis (GER)
  • [4] Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) vs [WC] Lukas Pokorny (SVK)

    [4] Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) vs [WC] Lukas Pokorny (SVK)

    2021-06-06, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • [Alt] Elmar Ejupovic (GER) vs [6] Jonas Forejtek (CZE)
  • [3] Malek Jaziri (TUN) vs Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR)

    [3] Malek Jaziri (TUN) vs Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR)

    2021-06-06, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • Jelle Sels (NED) vs [5] Lucas Miedler (AUT)

    Jelle Sels (NED) vs [5] Lucas Miedler (AUT)

    2021-06-06, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • [2] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs [WC] Matej Galik (SVK)

    [2] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs [WC] Matej Galik (SVK)

    2021-06-06, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • [1] Vit Kopriva (CZE) vs [WC] Lukas Palovic (SVK)

    [1] Vit Kopriva (CZE) vs [WC] Lukas Palovic (SVK)

    2021-06-06, Bratislava, Slovakia
  • Aziz Dougaz (TUN) vs [8] Orlando Luz (BRA)

    Aziz Dougaz (TUN) vs [8] Orlando Luz (BRA)

    2021-06-06, Bratislava, Slovakia