Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

2020 2019 2018

+ Filters: 2021, Rome 2

  • [WC] Flavio Cobolli (ITA) vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG)
  • [8] Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG)
  • Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs [WC] Flavio Cobolli (ITA)
  • Guido Andreozzi (ARG) / Guillermo Duran (ARG) vs Sadio Doumbia (FRA) / Fabien Reboul (FRA)
  • [Q] Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs TBD

    [Q] Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs TBD

    2021-04-30, Rome 2, Italy
  • [1] Nathaniel Lammons (USA) / Jackson Withrow (USA) vs TBD
  • [8] Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) vs [PR] Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS)
  • [WC] Flavio Cobolli (ITA) vs [SE] Andrea Pellegrino (ITA)
  • Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) / Andre Goransson (SWE) vs Sadio Doumbia (FRA) / Fabien Reboul (FRA)
  • Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG) vs [WC] Giulio Zeppieri (ITA)
  • [3] Albano Olivetti (FRA) / Matt Reid (AUS) vs Guido Andreozzi (ARG) / Guillermo Duran (ARG)
  • [1] Nathaniel Lammons (USA) / Jackson Withrow (USA) vs Hugo Gaston (FRA) / Tristan Lamasine (FRA)
  • Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs Lorenzo Giustino (ITA)

    Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs Lorenzo Giustino (ITA)

    2021-04-30, Rome 2, Italy
  • Sadio Doumbia (FRA) / Fabien Reboul (FRA) vs [2] Rafael Matos (BRA) / Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
  • [Q] Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs Roberto Marcora (ITA)
  • [SE] Andrea Pellegrino (ITA) vs [Alt] Andrea Collarini (ARG)
  • Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) / Juan Pablo Varillas (PER) vs Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) / Andre Goransson (SWE)
  • [4] Danilo Petrovic (SRB) vs [WC] Flavio Cobolli (ITA)
  • [1] Nathaniel Lammons (USA) / Jackson Withrow (USA) vs [WC] Stefano Napolitano (ITA) / Luca Vanni (ITA)
  • Artem Sitak (NZL) / Jan Zielinski (POL) vs Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) / Juan Pablo Varillas (PER)
  • [3] Albano Olivetti (FRA) / Matt Reid (AUS) vs [WC] Andrea Pellegrino (ITA) / Giulio Zeppieri (ITA)
  • Steven Diez (CAN) / Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) vs [2] Rafael Matos (BRA) / Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
  • [PR] Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) vs [3] Federico Gaio (ITA)
  • [WC] Flavio Cobolli (ITA) / Matteo Gigante (ITA) vs Sadio Doumbia (FRA) / Fabien Reboul (FRA)
  • [8] Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) vs Jay Clarke (GBR)
  • Hugo Dellien (BOL) / Danilo Petrovic (SRB) vs Hugo Gaston (FRA) / Tristan Lamasine (FRA)
  • Alexandre Muller (FRA) vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG)
  • [Q] Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) vs [WC] Giulio Zeppieri (ITA)
  • Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) / Andre Goransson (SWE) vs [4] Robert Galloway (USA) / Alex Lawson (USA)
  • Romain Arneodo (MON) / Enzo Couacaud (FRA) vs Guido Andreozzi (ARG) / Guillermo Duran (ARG)
  • Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) vs Roberto Marcora (ITA)
  • [1] Damir Dzumhur (BIH) vs [Q] Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
  • Daniel Masur (GER) vs Cem Ilkel (TUR)

    Daniel Masur (GER) vs Cem Ilkel (TUR)

    2021-04-27, Rome 2, Italy
  • Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) vs [7] Juan Pablo Varillas (PER)
  • [Alt] Andrea Collarini (ARG) vs [5] Hugo Gaston (FRA)
  • [SE] Andrea Pellegrino (ITA) vs [WC] Stefano Napolitano (ITA)
  • [Q] Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) vs Enzo Couacaud (FRA)
  • [4] Danilo Petrovic (SRB) vs [Q] Igor Sijsling (NED)
  • Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG) vs [Q] Tristan Lamasine (FRA)
  • [PR] Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) vs Yannick Maden (GER)
  • [WC] Flavio Cobolli (ITA) vs Steven Diez (CAN)
  • Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) vs [3] Federico Gaio (ITA)
  • [6] Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) vs Alexandre Muller (FRA)
  • [WC] Giulio Zeppieri (ITA) vs [2] Hugo Dellien (BOL)
  • [8] Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) vs Guido Andreozzi (ARG)
  • [4] Zizou Bergs (BEL) vs Igor Sijsling (NED)
  • Alex Bolt (AUS) vs Jay Clarke (GBR)

    Alex Bolt (AUS) vs Jay Clarke (GBR)

    2021-04-26, Rome 2, Italy
  • Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs [WC] Matteo Gigante (ITA)
  • [1] Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) vs [7] Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
  • [3] Tristan Lamasine (FRA) vs Riccardo Bonadio (ITA)
  • [4] Zizou Bergs (BEL) vs Duje Ajdukovic (CRO)
  • Igor Sijsling (NED) vs [6] Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
  • [WC] Matteo Gigante (ITA) vs [8] Pedja Krstin (SRB)
  • Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) vs [5] Pavel Kotov (RUS)
  • [2] Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
  • [3] Tristan Lamasine (FRA) vs [WC] Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO)
  • [Alt] Viktor Galovic (CRO) vs [7] Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
  • [1] Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) vs [WC] Lorenzo Claverie (ITA)