Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

2020 2019 2018

+ Filters: 2021, Prostejov

  • Alex Molcan (SVK) vs [4] Federico Coria (ARG)

    Alex Molcan (SVK) vs [4] Federico Coria (ARG)

    2021-06-19, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [1] Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) / Goncalo Oliveira (POR) vs [3] Roman Jebavy (CZE) / Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
  • Alex Molcan (SVK) vs [3] Gianluca Mager (ITA)

    Alex Molcan (SVK) vs [3] Gianluca Mager (ITA)

    2021-06-18, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [4] Federico Coria (ARG) vs Zdenek Kolar (CZE)

    [4] Federico Coria (ARG) vs Zdenek Kolar (CZE)

    2021-06-18, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [3] Roman Jebavy (CZE) / Zdenek Kolar (CZE) vs [2] Sander Arends (NED) / Luis David Martinez (VEN)
  • [8] Blaz Rola (SLO) vs [4] Federico Coria (ARG)

    [8] Blaz Rola (SLO) vs [4] Federico Coria (ARG)

    2021-06-17, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [1] Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) / Goncalo Oliveira (POR) vs Hugo Dellien (BOL) / Federico Zeballos (BOL)
  • [3] Gianluca Mager (ITA) vs [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    [3] Gianluca Mager (ITA) vs [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    2021-06-17, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Alex Molcan (SVK) vs [5] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    Alex Molcan (SVK) vs [5] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    2021-06-17, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Zdenek Kolar (CZE) vs Tobias Kamke (GER)

    Zdenek Kolar (CZE) vs Tobias Kamke (GER)

    2021-06-17, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [1] Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) / Goncalo Oliveira (POR) vs Federico Coria (ARG) / Facundo Mena (ARG)
  • Alexander Erler (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT) vs Hugo Dellien (BOL) / Federico Zeballos (BOL)
  • Vit Kopriva (CZE) / Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs [3] Roman Jebavy (CZE) / Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
  • Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) vs Alex Molcan (SVK)

    Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) vs Alex Molcan (SVK)

    2021-06-16, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Jozef Kovalik (SVK) / Igor Zelenay (SVK) vs [2] Sander Arends (NED) / Luis David Martinez (VEN)
  • Tobias Kamke (GER) vs [2] Jiri Vesely (CZE)

    Tobias Kamke (GER) vs [2] Jiri Vesely (CZE)

    2021-06-16, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [PR] Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) vs [4] Federico Coria (ARG)

    [PR] Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) vs [4] Federico Coria (ARG)

    2021-06-16, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [8] Blaz Rola (SLO) vs Lukas Klein (SVK)

    [8] Blaz Rola (SLO) vs Lukas Klein (SVK)

    2021-06-16, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [Q] Alexander Erler (AUT)

    [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [Q] Alexander Erler (AUT)

    2021-06-16, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Vit Kopriva (CZE) vs Zdenek Kolar (CZE)

    Vit Kopriva (CZE) vs Zdenek Kolar (CZE)

    2021-06-16, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [3] Gianluca Mager (ITA) vs Sebastian Baez (ARG)

    [3] Gianluca Mager (ITA) vs Sebastian Baez (ARG)

    2021-06-16, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Michael Vrbensky (CZE) vs [5] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    Michael Vrbensky (CZE) vs [5] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    2021-06-16, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Jelle Sels (NED) / Mark Vervoort (NED) vs Jozef Kovalik (SVK) / Igor Zelenay (SVK)
  • [WC] Jakub Mensik (CZE) / Daniel Siniakov (CZE) vs Vit Kopriva (CZE) / Jiri Lehecka (CZE)
  • Federico Coria (ARG) / Facundo Mena (ARG) vs Jonas Forejtek (CZE) / Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
  • David Poljak (CZE) / Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) vs [2] Sander Arends (NED) / Luis David Martinez (VEN)
  • [4] Max Schnur (USA) / Sem Verbeek (NED) vs Alexander Erler (AUT) / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT)
  • [1] Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Yosuke Watanuki (JPN)

    [1] Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Yosuke Watanuki (JPN)

    2021-06-15, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [WC] Adam Jurajda (CZE) / Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [3] Roman Jebavy (CZE) / Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
  • [1] Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) / Goncalo Oliveira (POR) vs [WC] Andrew Paulson (CZE) / Patrik Rikl (CZE)
  • [Q] Skander Mansouri (TUN) vs Tobias Kamke (GER)

    [Q] Skander Mansouri (TUN) vs Tobias Kamke (GER)

    2021-06-15, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [8] Blaz Rola (SLO) vs [Q] Alex Rybakov (USA)

    [8] Blaz Rola (SLO) vs [Q] Alex Rybakov (USA)

    2021-06-15, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Facundo Mena (ARG) vs [2] Jiri Vesely (CZE)

    Facundo Mena (ARG) vs [2] Jiri Vesely (CZE)

    2021-06-15, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Hugo Dellien (BOL) / Federico Zeballos (BOL) vs N.sriram Balaji (IND) / Luca Margaroli (SUI)
  • [PR] Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) vs [LL] Jelle Sels (NED)

    [PR] Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) vs [LL] Jelle Sels (NED)

    2021-06-15, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Alex Molcan (SVK) vs [Q] David Poljak (CZE)

    Alex Molcan (SVK) vs [Q] David Poljak (CZE)

    2021-06-15, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs Lukas Klein (SVK)

    Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs Lukas Klein (SVK)

    2021-06-15, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [Q] Alexander Erler (AUT) vs [7] Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG)

    [Q] Alexander Erler (AUT) vs [7] Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG)

    2021-06-15, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [WC] Daniel Siniakov (CZE) vs Sebastian Baez (ARG)

    [WC] Daniel Siniakov (CZE) vs Sebastian Baez (ARG)

    2021-06-15, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [LL] Johannes Haerteis (GER) vs [4] Federico Coria (ARG)

    [LL] Johannes Haerteis (GER) vs [4] Federico Coria (ARG)

    2021-06-15, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [3] Gianluca Mager (ITA) vs [Alt] Jonas Forejtek (CZE)

    [3] Gianluca Mager (ITA) vs [Alt] Jonas Forejtek (CZE)

    2021-06-14, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [WC] Andrew Paulson (CZE) vs [5] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    [WC] Andrew Paulson (CZE) vs [5] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    2021-06-14, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs Zdenek Kolar (CZE)

    Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs Zdenek Kolar (CZE)

    2021-06-14, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Matthias Bachinger (GER) vs [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    Matthias Bachinger (GER) vs [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    2021-06-14, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [6] Jozef Kovalik (SVK) vs Vit Kopriva (CZE)

    [6] Jozef Kovalik (SVK) vs Vit Kopriva (CZE)

    2021-06-14, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Goncalo Oliveira (POR) vs Michael Vrbensky (CZE)

    Goncalo Oliveira (POR) vs Michael Vrbensky (CZE)

    2021-06-14, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [2] Jelle Sels (NED) vs [7] Skander Mansouri (TUN)

    [2] Jelle Sels (NED) vs [7] Skander Mansouri (TUN)

    2021-06-14, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Alex Rybakov (USA) vs [8/PR] Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)

    Alex Rybakov (USA) vs [8/PR] Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)

    2021-06-14, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [4] Alexander Erler (AUT) vs [Alt] Pavel Nejedly (CZE)

    [4] Alexander Erler (AUT) vs [Alt] Pavel Nejedly (CZE)

    2021-06-14, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [1] Johannes Haerteis (GER) vs David Poljak (CZE)

    [1] Johannes Haerteis (GER) vs David Poljak (CZE)

    2021-06-14, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [2] Jelle Sels (NED) vs Aldin Setkic (BIH)

    [2] Jelle Sels (NED) vs Aldin Setkic (BIH)

    2021-06-13, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [Alt] Federico Zeballos (BOL) vs [7] Skander Mansouri (TUN)

    [Alt] Federico Zeballos (BOL) vs [7] Skander Mansouri (TUN)

    2021-06-13, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [WC] Adam Jurajda (CZE) vs [8/PR] Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)

    [WC] Adam Jurajda (CZE) vs [8/PR] Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)

    2021-06-13, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [4] Alexander Erler (AUT) vs [WC] Jakub Mensik (CZE)

    [4] Alexander Erler (AUT) vs [WC] Jakub Mensik (CZE)

    2021-06-13, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [Alt] Pavel Nejedly (CZE) vs [6] Ivan Nedelko (RUS)

    [Alt] Pavel Nejedly (CZE) vs [6] Ivan Nedelko (RUS)

    2021-06-13, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [3] Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) vs Alex Rybakov (USA)

    [3] Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) vs Alex Rybakov (USA)

    2021-06-13, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [1] Johannes Haerteis (GER) vs [WC] Jakub Nicod (CZE)

    [1] Johannes Haerteis (GER) vs [WC] Jakub Nicod (CZE)

    2021-06-13, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • David Poljak (CZE) vs [5] Vaclav Safranek (CZE)

    David Poljak (CZE) vs [5] Vaclav Safranek (CZE)

    2021-06-13, Prostejov, Czech Republic