Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

2020 2019 2018

+ Filters: 2021, Potchefstroom 2

  • Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) vs [PR] Jenson Brooksby (USA)

    Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) vs [PR] Jenson Brooksby (USA)

    2021-02-21, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) vs [4] Liam Broady (GBR)

    Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) vs [4] Liam Broady (GBR)

    2021-02-20, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [Q] Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs [PR] Jenson Brooksby (USA)

    [Q] Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs [PR] Jenson Brooksby (USA)

    2021-02-20, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [1] Raven Klaasen (RSA) / Ruan Roelofse (RSA) vs Julien Cagnina (BEL) / Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
  • [WC] Vasilios Caripi (RSA) / Vaughn Hunter (RSA) vs Julien Cagnina (BEL) / Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
  • [4] Liam Broady (GBR) vs Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP)

    [4] Liam Broady (GBR) vs Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP)

    2021-02-19, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [7] Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs [PR] Jenson Brooksby (USA)

    [7] Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs [PR] Jenson Brooksby (USA)

    2021-02-19, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) vs [Q] Lucas Miedler (AUT)

    Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) vs [Q] Lucas Miedler (AUT)

    2021-02-19, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • Akira Santillan (AUS) vs Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)

    Akira Santillan (AUS) vs Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)

    2021-02-19, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [WC] Vasilios Caripi (RSA) / Vaughn Hunter (RSA) vs [WC] Robbie Arends (RSA) / Khololwam Montsi (RSA)
  • Julien Cagnina (BEL) / Zdenek Kolar (CZE) vs [2] Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) / Tristan Lamasine (FRA)
  • [1] Raven Klaasen (RSA) / Ruan Roelofse (RSA) vs [3] Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) / Mark Vervoort (NED)
  • [PR] Jenson Brooksby (USA) vs [2] Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)

    [PR] Jenson Brooksby (USA) vs [2] Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)

    2021-02-18, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [4] Liam Broady (GBR) vs Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)

    [4] Liam Broady (GBR) vs Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)

    2021-02-18, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [7] Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE)

    [7] Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE)

    2021-02-18, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) vs [WC] Khololwam Montsi (RSA)

    Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) vs [WC] Khololwam Montsi (RSA)

    2021-02-18, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) / Jay Clarke (GBR) vs [2] Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) / Tristan Lamasine (FRA)
  • Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) / Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs Julien Cagnina (BEL) / Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
  • Akira Santillan (AUS) vs Nicola Kuhn (ESP)

    Akira Santillan (AUS) vs Nicola Kuhn (ESP)

    2021-02-17, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [1] Raven Klaasen (RSA) / Ruan Roelofse (RSA) vs Vit Kopriva (CZE) / Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
  • [WC] Robbie Arends (RSA) / Khololwam Montsi (RSA) vs [4] Peter Polansky (CAN) / Brayden Schnur (CAN)
  • [WC] Vasilios Caripi (RSA) / Vaughn Hunter (RSA) vs Pedja Krstin (SRB) / Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE)
  • Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) vs Tristan Lamasine (FRA)

    Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) vs Tristan Lamasine (FRA)

    2021-02-17, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [Q] Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs [3] Marc-Andrea Huesler (SUI)

    [Q] Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs [3] Marc-Andrea Huesler (SUI)

    2021-02-17, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) vs Ulises Blanch (USA)

    Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) vs Ulises Blanch (USA)

    2021-02-17, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [3] Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) / Mark Vervoort (NED) vs Arjun Kadhe (IND) / Benjamin Lock (ZIM)
  • [Q] Jack Draper (GBR) vs [2] Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)

    [Q] Jack Draper (GBR) vs [2] Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)

    2021-02-16, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [WC] Devin Badenhorst (RSA) / Luc Koenig (RSA) vs Viktor Durasovic (NOR) / Benjamin Hassan (GER)
  • [Q] Ryan Peniston (GBR) vs [PR] Jenson Brooksby (USA)

    [Q] Ryan Peniston (GBR) vs [PR] Jenson Brooksby (USA)

    2021-02-16, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE) vs [Q] Mirza Basic (BIH)

    Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE) vs [Q] Mirza Basic (BIH)

    2021-02-16, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • Vit Kopriva (CZE) / Vaclav Safranek (CZE) vs Milan Radojkovic (SRB) / Yan Sabanin (RUS)
  • [Q] Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs Pedja Krstin (SRB)

    [Q] Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs Pedja Krstin (SRB)

    2021-02-16, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [7] Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs [PR] Julien Cagnina (BEL)

    [7] Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs [PR] Julien Cagnina (BEL)

    2021-02-16, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [Alt] Vit Kopriva (CZE) vs Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)

    [Alt] Vit Kopriva (CZE) vs Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)

    2021-02-16, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [4] Liam Broady (GBR) vs Viktor Galovic (CRO)

    [4] Liam Broady (GBR) vs Viktor Galovic (CRO)

    2021-02-16, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • Ulises Blanch (USA) vs [8] Peter Polansky (CAN)

    Ulises Blanch (USA) vs [8] Peter Polansky (CAN)

    2021-02-16, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) vs Zdenek Kolar (CZE)

    Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) vs Zdenek Kolar (CZE)

    2021-02-16, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [WC] Khololwam Montsi (RSA) vs [6] Brayden Schnur (CAN)

    [WC] Khololwam Montsi (RSA) vs [6] Brayden Schnur (CAN)

    2021-02-16, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [5] Jay Clarke (GBR) vs Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)

    [5] Jay Clarke (GBR) vs Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)

    2021-02-15, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [WC] Vaughn Hunter (RSA) vs [3] Marc-Andrea Huesler (SUI)

    [WC] Vaughn Hunter (RSA) vs [3] Marc-Andrea Huesler (SUI)

    2021-02-15, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • Roberto Quiroz (ECU) vs Tristan Lamasine (FRA)

    Roberto Quiroz (ECU) vs Tristan Lamasine (FRA)

    2021-02-15, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • Nicola Kuhn (ESP) vs Elliot Benchetrit (MAR)

    Nicola Kuhn (ESP) vs Elliot Benchetrit (MAR)

    2021-02-15, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [1] Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND) vs Akira Santillan (AUS)

    [1] Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND) vs Akira Santillan (AUS)

    2021-02-15, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [4] Mirza Basic (BIH) vs [5] Viktor Durasovic (NOR)

    [4] Mirza Basic (BIH) vs [5] Viktor Durasovic (NOR)

    2021-02-15, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) vs [WC] Alec Beckley (RSA)

    Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) vs [WC] Alec Beckley (RSA)

    2021-02-15, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [3] Jack Draper (GBR) vs [7] Benjamin Hassan (GER)

    [3] Jack Draper (GBR) vs [7] Benjamin Hassan (GER)

    2021-02-15, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [2] Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs Benjamin Lock (ZIM)

    [2] Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs Benjamin Lock (ZIM)

    2021-02-15, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • Simon Carr (IRL) vs [8] Ryan Peniston (GBR)

    Simon Carr (IRL) vs [8] Ryan Peniston (GBR)

    2021-02-15, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [3] Jack Draper (GBR) vs Nick Chappell (USA)

    [3] Jack Draper (GBR) vs Nick Chappell (USA)

    2021-02-14, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [Alt] Arjun Kadhe (IND) vs [5] Viktor Durasovic (NOR)

    [Alt] Arjun Kadhe (IND) vs [5] Viktor Durasovic (NOR)

    2021-02-14, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [4] Mirza Basic (BIH) vs [WC] Dylan Salton (RSA)

    [4] Mirza Basic (BIH) vs [WC] Dylan Salton (RSA)

    2021-02-14, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • Benjamin Lock (ZIM) vs [6] Vaclav Safranek (CZE)

    Benjamin Lock (ZIM) vs [6] Vaclav Safranek (CZE)

    2021-02-14, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [WC] Jamie Davies (RSA) vs [7] Benjamin Hassan (GER)

    [WC] Jamie Davies (RSA) vs [7] Benjamin Hassan (GER)

    2021-02-14, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [2] Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs [WC] Carl Roothman (RSA)

    [2] Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs [WC] Carl Roothman (RSA)

    2021-02-14, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • Antoine Bellier (SUI) vs [8] Ryan Peniston (GBR)

    Antoine Bellier (SUI) vs [8] Ryan Peniston (GBR)

    2021-02-14, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa
  • [1] Jesper De Jong (NED) vs Simon Carr (IRL)

    [1] Jesper De Jong (NED) vs Simon Carr (IRL)

    2021-02-14, Potchefstroom 2, South Africa