Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

2020 2019 2018

+ Filters: 2021, St. Petersburg 1

  • Altug Celikbilek (TUR) vs [Q] Zizou Bergs (BEL)

    Altug Celikbilek (TUR) vs [Q] Zizou Bergs (BEL)

    2021-03-07, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [1] Jesper De Jong (NED) / Sem Verbeek (NED) vs [2] Christopher Eubanks (USA) / Roberto Quiroz (ECU)
  • [Q] Zizou Bergs (BEL) vs Vit Kopriva (CZE)

    [Q] Zizou Bergs (BEL) vs Vit Kopriva (CZE)

    2021-03-06, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • Altug Celikbilek (TUR) vs [Q] Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)

    Altug Celikbilek (TUR) vs [Q] Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)

    2021-03-06, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [1] Jesper De Jong (NED) / Sem Verbeek (NED) vs Alessandro Bega (ITA) / Skander Mansouri (TUN)
  • [Q] Zizou Bergs (BEL) vs [Q] Lucas Catarina (MON)

    [Q] Zizou Bergs (BEL) vs [Q] Lucas Catarina (MON)

    2021-03-05, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • Vit Kopriva (CZE) vs [2] Cem Ilkel (TUR)

    Vit Kopriva (CZE) vs [2] Cem Ilkel (TUR)

    2021-03-05, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • Jesper De Jong (NED) vs Altug Celikbilek (TUR)

    Jesper De Jong (NED) vs Altug Celikbilek (TUR)

    2021-03-05, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [Q] Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) vs [Q] Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)

    [Q] Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) vs [Q] Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)

    2021-03-05, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • Benjamin Hassan (GER) / Alexey Vatutin (RUS) vs [2] Christopher Eubanks (USA) / Roberto Quiroz (ECU)
  • [3] Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) / Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) vs Alessandro Bega (ITA) / Skander Mansouri (TUN)
  • [1] Jesper De Jong (NED) / Sem Verbeek (NED) vs Pavel Kotov (RUS) / Roman Safiullin (RUS)
  • Harry Bourchier (AUS) / Mark Vervoort (NED) vs [2] Christopher Eubanks (USA) / Roberto Quiroz (ECU)
  • Matthew Ebden (AUS) vs [Q] Lucas Catarina (MON)

    Matthew Ebden (AUS) vs [Q] Lucas Catarina (MON)

    2021-03-04, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • Benjamin Hassan (GER) / Alexey Vatutin (RUS) vs [4] Arjun Kadhe (IND) / Benjamin Lock (ZIM)
  • [WC] Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS) vs Jesper De Jong (NED)

    [WC] Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS) vs Jesper De Jong (NED)

    2021-03-04, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs [Q] Zizou Bergs (BEL)

    Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs [Q] Zizou Bergs (BEL)

    2021-03-04, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [7] Roberto Quiroz (ECU) vs Vit Kopriva (CZE)

    [7] Roberto Quiroz (ECU) vs Vit Kopriva (CZE)

    2021-03-04, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [WC] Ivan Gakhov (RUS) / Alexander Igoshin (RUS) vs Alessandro Bega (ITA) / Skander Mansouri (TUN)
  • [3] Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) / Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) vs Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) / Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
  • [WC] Daniil Golubev (RUS) / Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS) vs Benjamin Hassan (GER) / Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
  • Viktor Durasovic (NOR) vs [Q] Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)

    Viktor Durasovic (NOR) vs [Q] Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)

    2021-03-03, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [Q] Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) vs Mirza Basic (BIH)

    [Q] Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) vs Mirza Basic (BIH)

    2021-03-03, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [WC] Dominic Stephan Stricker (SUI) vs [2] Cem Ilkel (TUR)

    [WC] Dominic Stephan Stricker (SUI) vs [2] Cem Ilkel (TUR)

    2021-03-03, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [1] Jesper De Jong (NED) / Sem Verbeek (NED) vs Ergi Kirkin (TUR) / Rudolf Molleker (GER)
  • Pavel Kotov (RUS) / Roman Safiullin (RUS) vs Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) / Vit Kopriva (CZE)
  • Altug Celikbilek (TUR) vs [6] Alexey Vatutin (RUS)

    Altug Celikbilek (TUR) vs [6] Alexey Vatutin (RUS)

    2021-03-03, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [Q] Lucas Catarina (MON) vs [4] Christopher Eubanks (USA)

    [Q] Lucas Catarina (MON) vs [4] Christopher Eubanks (USA)

    2021-03-03, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [Q] Zizou Bergs (BEL) vs Harry Bourchier (AUS)

    [Q] Zizou Bergs (BEL) vs Harry Bourchier (AUS)

    2021-03-03, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • Matthew Ebden (AUS) vs Pedja Krstin (SRB)

    Matthew Ebden (AUS) vs Pedja Krstin (SRB)

    2021-03-03, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • Alexander Cozbinov (MDA) / Shuichi Sekiguchi (JPN) vs Harry Bourchier (AUS) / Mark Vervoort (NED)
  • Altug Celikbilek (TUR) / Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs [4] Arjun Kadhe (IND) / Benjamin Lock (ZIM)
  • Jesper De Jong (NED) vs Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR)

    Jesper De Jong (NED) vs Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR)

    2021-03-02, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [WC] Aleksei Abazov (RUS) / Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) vs [2] Christopher Eubanks (USA) / Roberto Quiroz (ECU)
  • [1] Roman Safiullin (RUS) vs [WC] Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS)

    [1] Roman Safiullin (RUS) vs [WC] Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS)

    2021-03-02, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [5] Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) vs Pavel Kotov (RUS)

    [5] Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) vs Pavel Kotov (RUS)

    2021-03-02, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • Matija Pecotic (CRO) vs [Q] Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)

    Matija Pecotic (CRO) vs [Q] Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)

    2021-03-02, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • Igor Sijsling (NED) vs [Q] Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)

    Igor Sijsling (NED) vs [Q] Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)

    2021-03-02, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [7] Roberto Quiroz (ECU) vs Duckhee Lee (KOR)

    [7] Roberto Quiroz (ECU) vs Duckhee Lee (KOR)

    2021-03-02, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [WC] Ivan Gakhov (RUS) vs Vit Kopriva (CZE)

    [WC] Ivan Gakhov (RUS) vs Vit Kopriva (CZE)

    2021-03-02, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [3] Rudolf Molleker (GER) vs Viktor Durasovic (NOR)

    [3] Rudolf Molleker (GER) vs Viktor Durasovic (NOR)

    2021-03-02, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • Shuichi Sekiguchi (JPN) vs [2] Cem Ilkel (TUR)

    Shuichi Sekiguchi (JPN) vs [2] Cem Ilkel (TUR)

    2021-03-01, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • Altug Celikbilek (TUR) vs Khumoyun Sultanov (UZB)

    Altug Celikbilek (TUR) vs Khumoyun Sultanov (UZB)

    2021-03-01, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • Mirza Basic (BIH) vs [8] Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)

    Mirza Basic (BIH) vs [8] Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)

    2021-03-01, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [WC] Dominic Stephan Stricker (SUI) vs Duje Ajdukovic (CRO)
  • Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs [6] Alexey Vatutin (RUS)

    Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs [6] Alexey Vatutin (RUS)

    2021-03-01, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [2] Ivan Nedelko (RUS) vs Zizou Bergs (BEL)

    [2] Ivan Nedelko (RUS) vs Zizou Bergs (BEL)

    2021-03-01, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) vs [6] Skander Mansouri (TUN)

    Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) vs [6] Skander Mansouri (TUN)

    2021-03-01, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [4] Alessandro Bega (ITA) vs Lucas Catarina (MON)

    [4] Alessandro Bega (ITA) vs Lucas Catarina (MON)

    2021-03-01, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [1] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs [WC] Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)

    [1] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs [WC] Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)

    2021-03-01, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • Zizou Bergs (BEL) vs [8] Nerman Fatic (BIH)

    Zizou Bergs (BEL) vs [8] Nerman Fatic (BIH)

    2021-02-28, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • Lucas Catarina (MON) vs [7] Benjamin Hassan (GER)

    Lucas Catarina (MON) vs [7] Benjamin Hassan (GER)

    2021-02-28, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [2] Ivan Nedelko (RUS) vs [WC] Daniil Golubev (RUS)

    [2] Ivan Nedelko (RUS) vs [WC] Daniil Golubev (RUS)

    2021-02-28, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [3] Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) vs Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)

    [3] Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) vs Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)

    2021-02-28, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [WC] Daniil Glinka (EST) vs [6] Skander Mansouri (TUN)

    [WC] Daniil Glinka (EST) vs [6] Skander Mansouri (TUN)

    2021-02-28, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [4] Alessandro Bega (ITA) vs Alexey Zakharov (RUS)

    [4] Alessandro Bega (ITA) vs Alexey Zakharov (RUS)

    2021-02-28, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [WC] Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) vs [5] Jonas Forejtek (CZE)

    [WC] Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) vs [5] Jonas Forejtek (CZE)

    2021-02-28, St. Petersburg 1, Russia
  • [1] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs Ergi Kirkin (TUR)

    [1] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs Ergi Kirkin (TUR)

    2021-02-28, St. Petersburg 1, Russia