Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2021, St. Petersburg 2

  • Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) / Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) vs [4] Jesper De Jong (NED) / Sem Verbeek (NED)
  • Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) / Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) vs Dmitry Popko (KAZ) / Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
  • [4] Jesper De Jong (NED) / Sem Verbeek (NED) vs Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) / Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
  • [Alt] Igor Sijsling (NED) / Glenn Smits (NED) vs Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) / Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
  • Dmitry Popko (KAZ) / Alexey Vatutin (RUS) vs Arjun Kadhe (IND) / Skander Mansouri (TUN)
  • Vit Kopriva (CZE) / Michael Vrbensky (CZE) vs [4] Jesper De Jong (NED) / Sem Verbeek (NED)
  • Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) / Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs [2] Nathan Pasha (USA) / Max Schnur (USA)
  • [1] Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) / Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) vs Altug Celikbilek (TUR) / Cem Ilkel (TUR)
  • Mirza Basic (BIH) / Harry Bourchier (AUS) vs Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) / Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
  • [3] Jamie Cerretani (USA) / Adil Shamasdin (CAN) vs Dmitry Popko (KAZ) / Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
  • Benjamin Lock (ZIM) / Mark Vervoort (NED) vs Arjun Kadhe (IND) / Skander Mansouri (TUN)
  • [WC] Khumoyun Sultanov (UZB) / Vaja Uzakov (UZB) vs Vit Kopriva (CZE) / Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
  • [WC] Daniil Golubev (RUS) / Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS) vs [4] Jesper De Jong (NED) / Sem Verbeek (NED)
  • Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) / Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs [Alt] Jelle Sels (NED) / Tim Van Rijthoven (NED)
  • [WC] Alexander Igoshin (RUS) / Ivan Nedelko (RUS) vs [2] Nathan Pasha (USA) / Max Schnur (USA)
  • [WC] Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS) vs [6] Kacper Zuk (POL)

    [WC] Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS) vs [6] Kacper Zuk (POL)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [WC] Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS) vs [4] Marius Copil (ROU)

    [WC] Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS) vs [4] Marius Copil (ROU)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [6] Kacper Zuk (POL) vs [Q] Jiri Lehecka (CZE)

    [6] Kacper Zuk (POL) vs [Q] Jiri Lehecka (CZE)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [Q] Mirza Basic (BIH) vs [WC] Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS)

    [Q] Mirza Basic (BIH) vs [WC] Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [4] Marius Copil (ROU) vs [7] Christopher Eubanks (USA)

    [4] Marius Copil (ROU) vs [7] Christopher Eubanks (USA)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [6] Kacper Zuk (POL) vs Jack Sock (USA)

    [6] Kacper Zuk (POL) vs Jack Sock (USA)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [Q] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs [2] Dmitry Popko (KAZ)

    [Q] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs [2] Dmitry Popko (KAZ)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [Q] Mirza Basic (BIH) vs Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)

    [Q] Mirza Basic (BIH) vs Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [WC] Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS) vs Altug Celikbilek (TUR)

    [WC] Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS) vs Altug Celikbilek (TUR)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [4] Marius Copil (ROU) vs Alexey Vatutin (RUS)

    [4] Marius Copil (ROU) vs Alexey Vatutin (RUS)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) vs [7] Christopher Eubanks (USA)

    Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) vs [7] Christopher Eubanks (USA)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [6] Kacper Zuk (POL) vs [SE] Zizou Bergs (BEL)

    [6] Kacper Zuk (POL) vs [SE] Zizou Bergs (BEL)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs Jack Sock (USA)

    Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs Jack Sock (USA)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [5] Rudolf Molleker (GER) vs [Q] Jiri Lehecka (CZE)

    [5] Rudolf Molleker (GER) vs [Q] Jiri Lehecka (CZE)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [WC] Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) vs [2] Dmitry Popko (KAZ)

    [WC] Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) vs [2] Dmitry Popko (KAZ)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [1] Roman Safiullin (RUS) vs [Q] Mirza Basic (BIH)

    [1] Roman Safiullin (RUS) vs [Q] Mirza Basic (BIH)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) vs Roberto Quiroz (ECU)

    Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) vs Roberto Quiroz (ECU)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • Vit Kopriva (CZE) vs [WC] Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS)

    Vit Kopriva (CZE) vs [WC] Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • Altug Celikbilek (TUR) vs [8] Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)

    Altug Celikbilek (TUR) vs [8] Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [4] Marius Copil (ROU) vs [Alt] Michael Vrbensky (CZE)

    [4] Marius Copil (ROU) vs [Alt] Michael Vrbensky (CZE)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • Duckhee Lee (KOR) vs Alexey Vatutin (RUS)

    Duckhee Lee (KOR) vs Alexey Vatutin (RUS)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) vs Shuichi Sekiguchi (JPN)

    Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) vs Shuichi Sekiguchi (JPN)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [Alt] Jesper De Jong (NED) vs [7] Christopher Eubanks (USA)
  • [6] Kacper Zuk (POL) vs Igor Sijsling (NED)

    [6] Kacper Zuk (POL) vs Igor Sijsling (NED)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [SE] Zizou Bergs (BEL) vs Pedja Krstin (SRB)

    [SE] Zizou Bergs (BEL) vs Pedja Krstin (SRB)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs [Q] Tim Van Rijthoven (NED)

    Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs [Q] Tim Van Rijthoven (NED)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • Jack Sock (USA) vs [3] Cem Ilkel (TUR)

    Jack Sock (USA) vs [3] Cem Ilkel (TUR)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [5] Rudolf Molleker (GER) vs Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)

    [5] Rudolf Molleker (GER) vs Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [Q] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs [Q] Matija Pecotic (CRO)

    [Q] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs [Q] Matija Pecotic (CRO)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [WC] Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) vs [WC] Vaja Uzakov (UZB)

    [WC] Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) vs [WC] Vaja Uzakov (UZB)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs [2] Dmitry Popko (KAZ)

    Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs [2] Dmitry Popko (KAZ)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [1] Mirza Basic (BIH) vs [6] Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ)

    [1] Mirza Basic (BIH) vs [6] Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • Alessandro Bega (ITA) vs Matija Pecotic (CRO)

    Alessandro Bega (ITA) vs Matija Pecotic (CRO)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [3] Khumoyun Sultanov (UZB) vs [5] Tim Van Rijthoven (NED)

    [3] Khumoyun Sultanov (UZB) vs [5] Tim Van Rijthoven (NED)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [4/Alt] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs [7] Jelle Sels (NED)

    [4/Alt] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs [7] Jelle Sels (NED)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [1] Mirza Basic (BIH) vs Viktor Durasovic (NOR)

    [1] Mirza Basic (BIH) vs Viktor Durasovic (NOR)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [WC] Daniil Golubev (RUS) vs [6] Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ)
  • [2] Harry Bourchier (AUS) vs Alessandro Bega (ITA)

    [2] Harry Bourchier (AUS) vs Alessandro Bega (ITA)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • Matija Pecotic (CRO) vs [8] Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR)

    Matija Pecotic (CRO) vs [8] Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [3] Khumoyun Sultanov (UZB) vs [WC] Daniil Glinka (EST)

    [3] Khumoyun Sultanov (UZB) vs [WC] Daniil Glinka (EST)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) vs [5] Tim Van Rijthoven (NED)

    Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) vs [5] Tim Van Rijthoven (NED)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [4/Alt] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs Ivan Nedelko (RUS)

    [4/Alt] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs Ivan Nedelko (RUS)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia
  • [WC] Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) vs [7] Jelle Sels (NED)

    [WC] Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) vs [7] Jelle Sels (NED)

    1900-01-01, St. Petersburg 2, Russia