Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

2020 2019 2018

+ Filters: 2021, Split 2

  • Mathias Bourgue (FRA) vs [Q] Kacper Zuk (POL)

    Mathias Bourgue (FRA) vs [Q] Kacper Zuk (POL)

    2021-04-18, Split 2, Croatia
  • Gregoire Barrere (FRA) / Albano Olivetti (FRA) vs Szymon Walkow (POL) / Jan Zielinski (POL)
  • Quentin Halys (FRA) vs Mathias Bourgue (FRA)

    Quentin Halys (FRA) vs Mathias Bourgue (FRA)

    2021-04-17, Split 2, Croatia
  • Elias Ymer (SWE) vs [Q] Kacper Zuk (POL)

    Elias Ymer (SWE) vs [Q] Kacper Zuk (POL)

    2021-04-17, Split 2, Croatia
  • Szymon Walkow (POL) / Jan Zielinski (POL) vs [2] Andrey Golubev (KAZ) / Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ)
  • Gregoire Barrere (FRA) / Albano Olivetti (FRA) vs [3] Robert Galloway (USA) / Alex Lawson (USA)
  • Mathias Bourgue (FRA) vs [Q] Mirza Basic (BIH)

    Mathias Bourgue (FRA) vs [Q] Mirza Basic (BIH)

    2021-04-16, Split 2, Croatia
  • Quentin Halys (FRA) vs [PR] Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS)
  • Elias Ymer (SWE) vs Cem Ilkel (TUR)

    Elias Ymer (SWE) vs Cem Ilkel (TUR)

    2021-04-16, Split 2, Croatia
  • [Q] Kacper Zuk (POL) vs Aleksandar Vukic (AUS)

    [Q] Kacper Zuk (POL) vs Aleksandar Vukic (AUS)

    2021-04-16, Split 2, Croatia
  • Zdenek Kolar (CZE) / Lukas Rosol (CZE) vs [2] Andrey Golubev (KAZ) / Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ)
  • [WC] Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) / Frane Nincevic (CRO) vs Szymon Walkow (POL) / Jan Zielinski (POL)
  • [1] Denys Molchanov (UKR) / Matt Reid (AUS) vs Gregoire Barrere (FRA) / Albano Olivetti (FRA)
  • [SE] Pedro Cachin (ARG) vs Quentin Halys (FRA)

    [SE] Pedro Cachin (ARG) vs Quentin Halys (FRA)

    2021-04-15, Split 2, Croatia
  • [3] Robert Galloway (USA) / Alex Lawson (USA) vs Sadio Doumbia (FRA) / Fabien Reboul (FRA)
  • Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) vs [Q] Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
  • [Q] Mirza Basic (BIH) vs [LL] Andrea Collarini (ARG)
  • Maximilian Marterer (GER) vs [Q] Kacper Zuk (POL)
  • Karol Drzewiecki (POL) / Daniel Masur (GER) vs [WC] Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) / Frane Nincevic (CRO)
  • Gregoire Barrere (FRA) / Albano Olivetti (FRA) vs Ivan Sabanov (CRO) / Matej Sabanov (CRO)
  • Zdenek Kolar (CZE) / Lukas Rosol (CZE) vs Luca Margaroli (SUI) / Adil Shamasdin (CAN)
  • [WC] Borna Gojo (CRO) / Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs [2] Andrey Golubev (KAZ) / Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ)
  • [3] Robert Galloway (USA) / Alex Lawson (USA) vs Jamie Cerretani (USA) / Quentin Halys (FRA)
  • Mathias Bourgue (FRA) vs Joao Domingues (POR)

    Mathias Bourgue (FRA) vs Joao Domingues (POR)

    2021-04-14, Split 2, Croatia
  • Szymon Walkow (POL) / Jan Zielinski (POL) vs [4] Purav Raja (IND) / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT)
  • Sadio Doumbia (FRA) / Fabien Reboul (FRA) vs [WC] Marino Jakic (XXX) / Karlo Krolo (XXX)
  • [LL] Andrea Collarini (ARG) vs [6] Lorenzo Giustino (ITA)
  • Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs [3] Hugo Gaston (FRA)

    Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs [3] Hugo Gaston (FRA)

    2021-04-14, Split 2, Croatia
  • [1] Denys Molchanov (UKR) / Matt Reid (AUS) vs Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) / Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
  • [WC] Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs Elias Ymer (SWE)

    [WC] Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs Elias Ymer (SWE)

    2021-04-14, Split 2, Croatia
  • Daniel Masur (GER) vs Quentin Halys (FRA)

    Daniel Masur (GER) vs Quentin Halys (FRA)

    2021-04-14, Split 2, Croatia
  • [1] Gregoire Barrere (FRA) vs [SE] Pedro Cachin (ARG)
  • [PR] Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) vs [7] Filip Horansky (SVK)
  • [Q] Lukas Klein (SVK) vs [3] Hugo Gaston (FRA)

    [Q] Lukas Klein (SVK) vs [3] Hugo Gaston (FRA)

    2021-04-13, Split 2, Croatia
  • [Q] Kacper Zuk (POL) vs Lukas Rosol (CZE)

    [Q] Kacper Zuk (POL) vs Lukas Rosol (CZE)

    2021-04-13, Split 2, Croatia
  • [Q] Mirza Basic (BIH) vs Denis Istomin (UZB)

    [Q] Mirza Basic (BIH) vs Denis Istomin (UZB)

    2021-04-13, Split 2, Croatia
  • [WC] Duje Kekez (CRO) vs Aleksandar Vukic (AUS)
  • [Q] Zdenek Kolar (CZE) vs [2] Marc Polmans (AUS)
  • [8] Steven Diez (CAN) vs Maximilian Marterer (GER)
  • Alexandre Muller (FRA) vs Elias Ymer (SWE)

    Alexandre Muller (FRA) vs Elias Ymer (SWE)

    2021-04-12, Split 2, Croatia
  • [4] Mohamed Safwat (EGY) vs Mathias Bourgue (FRA)
  • Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs Enzo Couacaud (FRA)

    Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs Enzo Couacaud (FRA)

    2021-04-12, Split 2, Croatia
  • [5] Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) vs [WC] Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
  • [1] Andrea Collarini (ARG) vs Mirza Basic (BIH)
  • Alex Bolt (AUS) vs Joao Domingues (POR)

    Alex Bolt (AUS) vs Joao Domingues (POR)

    2021-04-12, Split 2, Croatia
  • [PR] Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) vs [WC] Duje Ajdukovic (CRO)
  • [PR] Dustin Brown (GER) vs [7] Filip Horansky (SVK)
  • [2] Kacper Zuk (POL) vs [7] Tristan Lamasine (FRA)
  • [3] Zdenek Kolar (CZE) vs [6] Matteo Viola (ITA)
  • [WC] Bozo Barun (CRO) vs [8] Lukas Klein (SVK)

    [WC] Bozo Barun (CRO) vs [8] Lukas Klein (SVK)

    2021-04-12, Split 2, Croatia
  • [1] Andrea Collarini (ARG) vs Julian Lenz (GER)
  • [4] Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) vs [WC] Bozo Barun (CRO)
  • [WC] Frane Nincevic (CRO) vs [7] Tristan Lamasine (FRA)
  • [2] Kacper Zuk (POL) vs [WC] Mili Poljicak (CRO)
  • Mats Moraing (GER) vs [8] Lukas Klein (SVK)

    Mats Moraing (GER) vs [8] Lukas Klein (SVK)

    2021-04-11, Split 2, Croatia
  • Mirza Basic (BIH) vs [5] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    Mirza Basic (BIH) vs [5] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    2021-04-11, Split 2, Croatia
  • [3] Zdenek Kolar (CZE) vs Viktor Galovic (CRO)

    [3] Zdenek Kolar (CZE) vs Viktor Galovic (CRO)

    2021-04-11, Split 2, Croatia
  • Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) vs [6] Matteo Viola (ITA)