Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2021, San Marino

  • Rafael Matos (BRA) / Joao Menezes (BRA) vs [4] Zdenek Kolar (CZE) / Luis David Martinez (VEN)
  • Evan King (USA) / Max Schnur (USA) vs Rafael Matos (BRA) / Joao Menezes (BRA)
  • [4] Zdenek Kolar (CZE) / Luis David Martinez (VEN) vs Sadio Doumbia (FRA) / Fabien Reboul (FRA)
  • [Alt] Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) / Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP) vs Evan King (USA) / Max Schnur (USA)
  • [3] Orlando Luz (BRA) / Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) vs Rafael Matos (BRA) / Joao Menezes (BRA)
  • Nicolas Barrientos (COL) / Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) vs [4] Zdenek Kolar (CZE) / Luis David Martinez (VEN)
  • Sadio Doumbia (FRA) / Fabien Reboul (FRA) vs Romain Arneodo (MON) / Julian Ocleppo (ITA)
  • [1] Lloyd Glasspool (GBR) / Jonny O'Mara (GBR) vs [Alt] Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) / Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP)
  • Evan King (USA) / Max Schnur (USA) vs [PR] Pavel Kotov (RUS) / Alessandro Motti (ITA)
  • [3] Orlando Luz (BRA) / Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) vs [WC] Federico Bertuccioli (ITA) / Andrea Picchione (ITA)
  • [WC] Marco De Rossi (SMR) / Manuel Mazza (ITA) vs Rafael Matos (BRA) / Joao Menezes (BRA)
  • [WC] Raul Brancaccio (ITA) / Francesco Maestrelli (ITA) vs Nicolas Barrientos (COL) / Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
  • Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU) / David Vega Hernandez (ESP) vs [4] Zdenek Kolar (CZE) / Luis David Martinez (VEN)
  • Sadio Doumbia (FRA) / Fabien Reboul (FRA) vs Maxime Janvier (FRA) / Matteo Martineau (FRA)
  • Romain Arneodo (MON) / Julian Ocleppo (ITA) vs [2] Harri Heliovaara (FIN) / Matt Reid (AUS)
  • Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune (DEN) vs [Q] Orlando Luz (BRA)
  • [1] Marco Cecchinato (ITA) vs Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune (DEN)
  • [4] Hugo Dellien (BOL) vs [Q] Orlando Luz (BRA)

    [4] Hugo Dellien (BOL) vs [Q] Orlando Luz (BRA)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • [1] Marco Cecchinato (ITA) vs [LL] Pavel Kotov (RUS)

    [1] Marco Cecchinato (ITA) vs [LL] Pavel Kotov (RUS)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune (DEN) vs Joao Menezes (BRA)

    Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune (DEN) vs Joao Menezes (BRA)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) vs [4] Hugo Dellien (BOL)
  • [Q] Orlando Luz (BRA) vs Maxime Janvier (FRA)

    [Q] Orlando Luz (BRA) vs Maxime Janvier (FRA)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • [1] Marco Cecchinato (ITA) vs [WC] Luca Nardi (ITA)

    [1] Marco Cecchinato (ITA) vs [WC] Luca Nardi (ITA)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • Roberto Marcora (ITA) vs [LL] Pavel Kotov (RUS)

    Roberto Marcora (ITA) vs [LL] Pavel Kotov (RUS)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • [3] Salvatore Caruso (ITA) vs Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune (DEN)
  • Joao Menezes (BRA) vs [Q] Francesco Forti (ITA)

    Joao Menezes (BRA) vs [Q] Francesco Forti (ITA)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • Jay Clarke (GBR) vs Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
  • Marius Copil (ROU) vs [4] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    Marius Copil (ROU) vs [4] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • [8] Blaz Rola (SLO) vs [Q] Orlando Luz (BRA)

    [8] Blaz Rola (SLO) vs [Q] Orlando Luz (BRA)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • Maxime Janvier (FRA) vs [2] Gilles Simon (FRA)

    Maxime Janvier (FRA) vs [2] Gilles Simon (FRA)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • [1] Marco Cecchinato (ITA) vs Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)

    [1] Marco Cecchinato (ITA) vs Paolo Lorenzi (ITA)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • [WC] Raul Brancaccio (ITA) vs [WC] Luca Nardi (ITA)

    [WC] Raul Brancaccio (ITA) vs [WC] Luca Nardi (ITA)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • Roberto Marcora (ITA) vs Andrea Pellegrino (ITA)

    Roberto Marcora (ITA) vs Andrea Pellegrino (ITA)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • [LL] Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs [5] Federico Gaio (ITA)

    [LL] Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs [5] Federico Gaio (ITA)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • [3] Salvatore Caruso (ITA) vs Quentin Halys (FRA)

    [3] Salvatore Caruso (ITA) vs Quentin Halys (FRA)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • [PR] Julien Cagnina (BEL) vs Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune (DEN)
  • Joao Menezes (BRA) vs Gastao Elias (POR)

    Joao Menezes (BRA) vs Gastao Elias (POR)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) vs [Q] Francesco Forti (ITA)

    Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) vs [Q] Francesco Forti (ITA)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • [7] Sebastian Baez (ARG) vs Jay Clarke (GBR)

    [7] Sebastian Baez (ARG) vs Jay Clarke (GBR)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • Borna Gojo (CRO) vs Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
  • Renzo Olivo (ARG) vs Marius Copil (ROU)

    Renzo Olivo (ARG) vs Marius Copil (ROU)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • [Q] Manuel Mazza (ITA) vs [4] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    [Q] Manuel Mazza (ITA) vs [4] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • [8] Blaz Rola (SLO) vs Zdenek Kolar (CZE)

    [8] Blaz Rola (SLO) vs Zdenek Kolar (CZE)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • [Alt] Malek Jaziri (TUN) vs [Q] Orlando Luz (BRA)

    [Alt] Malek Jaziri (TUN) vs [Q] Orlando Luz (BRA)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • Maxime Janvier (FRA) vs [Q] Julian Ocleppo (ITA)

    Maxime Janvier (FRA) vs [Q] Julian Ocleppo (ITA)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • [WC] Marco De Rossi (SMR) vs [2] Gilles Simon (FRA)

    [WC] Marco De Rossi (SMR) vs [2] Gilles Simon (FRA)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • [1] Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs [6] Julian Ocleppo (ITA)

    [1] Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs [6] Julian Ocleppo (ITA)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) vs [7] Francesco Forti (ITA)

    Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) vs [7] Francesco Forti (ITA)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • [3] Orlando Luz (BRA) vs [5] Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP)
  • [4/Alt] Alexander Shevchenko (RUS) vs [WC] Manuel Mazza (ITA)
  • [1] Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs Luca Vanni (ITA)

    [1] Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs Luca Vanni (ITA)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • [WC] Francesco Maestrelli (ITA) vs [6] Julian Ocleppo (ITA)
  • [2] Giulio Zeppieri (ITA) vs Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)

    [2] Giulio Zeppieri (ITA) vs Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • Elmar Ejupovic (GER) vs [7] Francesco Forti (ITA)

    Elmar Ejupovic (GER) vs [7] Francesco Forti (ITA)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • [3] Orlando Luz (BRA) vs Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)

    [3] Orlando Luz (BRA) vs Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino
  • [WC] Matteo Arnaldi (ITA) vs [5] Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP)
  • [4/Alt] Alexander Shevchenko (RUS) vs [PR] Matteo Donati (ITA)
  • [WC] Manuel Mazza (ITA) vs [8] Matteo Martineau (FRA)

    [WC] Manuel Mazza (ITA) vs [8] Matteo Martineau (FRA)

    1900-01-01, San Marino, San Marino