Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

2020 2019 2018

+ Filters: 2021, Manama

  • [6] Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) vs Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
  • [Alt] Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) / Michail Pervolarakis (GRE) vs Nuno Borges (POR) / Francisco Cabral (POR)
  • [6] Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) vs [7] Jay Clarke (GBR)
  • [WC] Yanki Erel (TUR) vs Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
  • [3] N.sriram Balaji (IND) / Divij Sharan (IND) vs Nuno Borges (POR) / Francisco Cabral (POR)
  • [Alt] Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) / Michail Pervolarakis (GRE) vs [4] Arjun Kadhe (IND) / Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)
  • [Q] Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) vs [7] Jay Clarke (GBR)
  • Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) vs Nuno Borges (POR)

    Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) vs Nuno Borges (POR)

    2021-11-26, Manama, Bahrain
  • Goncalo Oliveira (POR) vs [6] Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)
  • [WC] Yanki Erel (TUR) vs Ryan Peniston (GBR)

    [WC] Yanki Erel (TUR) vs Ryan Peniston (GBR)

    2021-11-26, Manama, Bahrain
  • [1] Alexander Erler (AUT) / Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs [Alt] Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) / Michail Pervolarakis (GRE)
  • Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) / Artem Sitak (NZL) vs Nuno Borges (POR) / Francisco Cabral (POR)
  • [4] Arjun Kadhe (IND) / Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) vs Alexander Cozbinov (MDA) / Marek Gengel (CZE)
  • Matteo Viola (ITA) vs [7] Jay Clarke (GBR)

    Matteo Viola (ITA) vs [7] Jay Clarke (GBR)

    2021-11-25, Manama, Bahrain
  • Goncalo Oliveira (POR) vs Antoine Escoffier (FRA)
  • [Q] Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) vs Nerman Fatic (BIH)
  • Yu Hsiou Hsu (TPE) / Khumoyun Sultanov (UZB) vs [3] N.sriram Balaji (IND) / Divij Sharan (IND)
  • Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) vs [6] Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)
  • Altug Celikbilek (TUR) / Yanki Erel (TUR) vs Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) / Artem Sitak (NZL)
  • [PR] Johannes Haerteis (GER) / Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) vs [Alt] Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) / Michail Pervolarakis (GRE)
  • Nuno Borges (POR) / Francisco Cabral (POR) vs [2] Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (IND) / Goncalo Oliveira (POR)
  • Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) vs Ryan Peniston (GBR)
  • [1] Alexander Erler (AUT) / Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) / Nerman Fatic (BIH)
  • Nuno Borges (POR) vs [2] Cem Ilkel (TUR)

    Nuno Borges (POR) vs [2] Cem Ilkel (TUR)

    2021-11-24, Manama, Bahrain
  • [WC] Yanki Erel (TUR) vs Hiroki Moriya (JPN)

    [WC] Yanki Erel (TUR) vs Hiroki Moriya (JPN)

    2021-11-24, Manama, Bahrain
  • [4] Arjun Kadhe (IND) / Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) vs [WC] Omar Ahmed (KSA) / Saud Alhogbani (KSA)
  • Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) vs [LL] Johannes Haerteis (GER)
  • Alexander Cozbinov (MDA) / Marek Gengel (CZE) vs [WC] Ivan Marrero Curbelo (ESP) / Yusuf Ebrahim Ahmed Qaed (BRN)
  • Nerman Fatic (BIH) vs Lucas Miedler (AUT)

    Nerman Fatic (BIH) vs Lucas Miedler (AUT)

    2021-11-23, Manama, Bahrain
  • [Q] Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) vs [6] Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)
  • [WC] Abdulkarim Abdulnabi (BRN) / Hasan Abdulnabi (BRN) vs [3] N.sriram Balaji (IND) / Divij Sharan (IND)
  • [LL] Johannes Haerteis (GER) vs Alexander Erler (AUT)
  • Ivan Gakhov (RUS) / Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) vs Yu Hsiou Hsu (TPE) / Khumoyun Sultanov (UZB)
  • [3] Altug Celikbilek (TUR) vs [Q] Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)
  • [Q] Marek Gengel (CZE) vs Goncalo Oliveira (POR)
  • Antoine Escoffier (FRA) vs [Q] Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
  • Nuno Borges (POR) vs Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU)
  • Matteo Viola (ITA) vs Yu Hsiou Hsu (TPE)

    Matteo Viola (ITA) vs Yu Hsiou Hsu (TPE)

    2021-11-23, Manama, Bahrain
  • Hiroki Moriya (JPN) vs Otto Virtanen (FIN)

    Hiroki Moriya (JPN) vs Otto Virtanen (FIN)

    2021-11-23, Manama, Bahrain
  • [5] Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND) vs [WC] Yanki Erel (TUR)
  • Ryan Peniston (GBR) vs [4] Christopher O'Connell (AUS)
  • Ergi Kirkin (TUR) vs [2] Cem Ilkel (TUR)

    Ergi Kirkin (TUR) vs [2] Cem Ilkel (TUR)

    2021-11-22, Manama, Bahrain
  • Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) vs [WC] Ivan Marrero Curbelo (ESP)
  • Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) vs [Alt] Mukund Sasikumar (IND)
  • [8] Mirza Basic (BIH) vs Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
  • [WC] Hasan Abdulnabi (BRN) vs [7] Jay Clarke (GBR)
  • [1] Khumoyun Sultanov (UZB) vs [6] Marek Gengel (CZE)
  • [2] Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) vs [5] Michail Pervolarakis (GRE)
  • [4] Tobias Simon (GER) vs Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
  • [3] Johannes Haerteis (GER) vs [7] Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)
  • [Alt] Arjun Kadhe (IND) vs [6] Marek Gengel (CZE)
  • [1] Khumoyun Sultanov (UZB) vs [WC] Omar Ahmed (KSA)
  • [WC] Yusuf Ebrahim Ahmed Qaed (BRN) vs [5] Michail Pervolarakis (GRE)
  • [2] Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) vs Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
  • [Alt] Alexander Cozbinov (MDA) vs [7] Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)
  • [3] Johannes Haerteis (GER) vs [WC] Ammar Alhogbani (USA)
  • [4] Tobias Simon (GER) vs Eric Vanshelboim (UKR)
  • Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) vs [8] Ivan Gakhov (RUS)