Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2022, Coquimbo

  • [1] Diego Hidalgo (ECU) / Cristian Rodriguez (COL) vs [3] Guillermo Duran (ARG) / Nicolas Mejia (COL)
  • Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG) vs [WC] Pedro Boscardin Dias (BRA)
  • Juan Bautista Torres (ARG) vs [WC] Pedro Boscardin Dias (BRA)
  • [3] Guillermo Duran (ARG) / Nicolas Mejia (COL) vs Roman Andres Burruchaga (ARG) / Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG)
  • [1] Diego Hidalgo (ECU) / Cristian Rodriguez (COL) vs Murkel Dellien (BOL) / Alexander Merino (PER)
  • Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG) vs Francisco Comesana (ARG)
  • Roman Andres Burruchaga (ARG) / Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG) vs Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) / Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO)
  • [1] Diego Hidalgo (ECU) / Cristian Rodriguez (COL) vs Andrea Collarini (ARG) / Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
  • [WC] Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) / Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG) vs [3] Guillermo Duran (ARG) / Nicolas Mejia (COL)
  • Murkel Dellien (BOL) / Alexander Merino (PER) vs Adrian Andreev (BUL) / Jorge Panta (PER)
  • [1] Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI) vs Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG)
  • Juan Bautista Torres (ARG) vs [3] Andrea Collarini (ARG)
  • [WC] Pedro Boscardin Dias (BRA) vs [Q] Arklon Huertas Del Pino Cordova (PER)
  • Francisco Comesana (ARG) vs Pol Martin Tiffon (ESP)
  • Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER) / Arklon Huertas Del Pino Cordova (PER) vs Roman Andres Burruchaga (ARG) / Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG)
  • Andrea Collarini (ARG) / Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) vs [WC] Guillermo Aracena (CHI) / Sebastian Santibanez (CHI)
  • Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen (ARG) / Juan Bautista Torres (ARG) vs [WC] Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) / Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)
  • [1] Diego Hidalgo (ECU) / Cristian Rodriguez (COL) vs Nicolas Alvarez (PER) / Francisco Comesana (ARG)
  • Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) / Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO) vs [2] Orlando Luz (BRA) / Luis David Martinez (VEN)
  • Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) / Matias Zukas (ARG) vs [3] Guillermo Duran (ARG) / Nicolas Mejia (COL)
  • Pol Martin Tiffon (ESP) vs [5] Gonzalo Lama (CHI)
  • Gustavo Heide (BRA) vs [WC] Pedro Boscardin Dias (BRA)
  • Adrian Andreev (BUL) vs [3] Andrea Collarini (ARG)
  • [1] Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI) vs [Q] Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
  • Juan Bautista Torres (ARG) vs [Q] Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva (BRA)
  • [Q] Arklon Huertas Del Pino Cordova (PER) vs [2/WC] Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)
  • [4] Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) vs Francisco Comesana (ARG)
  • Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG) vs Hernan Casanova (ARG)
  • Adrian Andreev (BUL) / Jorge Panta (PER) vs Ignacio Carou (URU) / Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)
  • [1] Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI) vs [Alt] Roman Andres Burruchaga (ARG)
  • [4] Hernan Casanova (ARG) / Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG) vs Murkel Dellien (BOL) / Alexander Merino (PER)
  • Cristian Rodriguez (COL) vs Pol Martin Tiffon (ESP)
  • Roberto Quiroz (ECU) vs [Q] Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva (BRA)
  • [7] Orlando Luz (BRA) vs Juan Bautista Torres (ARG)
  • [WC] Nicolas Villalon (CHI) vs [Q] Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
  • Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) vs [5] Gonzalo Lama (CHI)
  • Matias Zukas (ARG) vs [3] Andrea Collarini (ARG)
  • [Q] Murkel Dellien (BOL) vs Francisco Comesana (ARG)
  • [4] Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) vs [Q] Naoki Nakagawa (JPN)
  • Hernan Casanova (ARG) vs [8] Nicolas Mejia (COL)
  • Nicolas Alvarez (PER) vs [Q] Arklon Huertas Del Pino Cordova (PER)
  • Adrian Andreev (BUL) vs Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen (ARG)
  • [WC] Pedro Boscardin Dias (BRA) vs [Q] Wilson Leite (BRA)
  • [Alt] Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) vs [2/WC] Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)
  • [6] Daniel Dutra Da Silva (BRA) vs Gustavo Heide (BRA)
  • Gilbert Klier Junior (BRA) vs Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG)
  • [5] Wilson Leite (BRA) vs Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)
  • [4] Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER) vs [8] Jorge Panta (PER)
  • [2] Naoki Nakagawa (JPN) vs [11] Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
  • [3] Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva (BRA) vs [12] Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)
  • [1] Murkel Dellien (BOL) vs [10] Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
  • Victor Nunez (CHI) vs [9] Arklon Huertas Del Pino Cordova (PER)
  • Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA) vs [7] Ignacio Carou (URU)
  • [2] Naoki Nakagawa (JPN) vs [WC] Sebastian Santibanez (CHI)
  • [Alt] Tobias Franco (ARG) vs [8] Jorge Panta (PER)
  • [5] Wilson Leite (BRA) vs Joao Victor Couto Loureiro (BRA)
  • Daniel Antonio Nunez (CHI) vs [11] Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
  • [4] Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER) vs [Alt] Alexander Merino (PER)
  • [1] Murkel Dellien (BOL) vs [WC] Jesu Garmendia (CHI)
  • [6] Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO) vs Victor Nunez (CHI)
  • [Alt] Cristobal Castro (CHI) vs [10] Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
  • [3] Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva (BRA) vs [WC] Benjamin Torres (CHI)
  • Felipe Hernandez (CHI) vs [12] Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)
  • [WC] Gonzalo Achondo (CHI) vs [9] Arklon Huertas Del Pino Cordova (PER)