Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2022, Valencia

  • [Alt] Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) vs Luca Van Assche (FRA)
  • [Q] Pablo Llamas Ruiz (ESP) vs Luca Van Assche (FRA)
  • Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) / Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) vs [2] Ivan Sabanov (SRB) / Matej Sabanov (SRB)
  • Nikola Milojevic (SRB) vs [Alt] Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
  • [WC] Nicolas Alvarez Varona (ESP) / Mario Mansilla Diez (ESP) vs Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) / Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
  • Andrea Pellegrino (ITA) vs [Alt] Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
  • [WC] Carlos Lopez Montagud (ESP) vs [Q] Pablo Llamas Ruiz (ESP)
  • Nikola Milojevic (SRB) vs Adrian Andreev (BUL)
  • [Q] Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) vs Luca Van Assche (FRA)
  • Zvonimir Babic (CRO) / Piotr Matuszewski (POL) vs [2] Ivan Sabanov (SRB) / Matej Sabanov (SRB)
  • Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) / Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) vs [Alt] Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) / Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)
  • Theo Arribage (FRA) / Petros Tsitsipas (GRE) vs [2] Ivan Sabanov (SRB) / Matej Sabanov (SRB)
  • [Q] Ivan Gakhov (RUS) vs Adrian Andreev (BUL)

    [Q] Ivan Gakhov (RUS) vs Adrian Andreev (BUL)

    2022-11-24, Valencia, Spain
  • Andrea Vavassori (ITA) vs [Q] Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP)
  • Nikola Milojevic (SRB) / Miljan Zekic (SRB) vs [WC] Nicolas Alvarez Varona (ESP) / Mario Mansilla Diez (ESP)
  • Anirudh Chandrasekar (IND) / N Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND) vs Zvonimir Babic (CRO) / Piotr Matuszewski (POL)
  • [Alt] Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) vs [8] Luciano Darderi (ITA)
  • [WC] Carlos Lopez Montagud (ESP) vs [Q] Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)
  • Theo Arribage (FRA) / Petros Tsitsipas (GRE) vs Andrea Pellegrino (ITA) / Andrea Vavassori (ITA)
  • [Q] Pablo Llamas Ruiz (ESP) vs Miljan Zekic (SRB)
  • Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP) / Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP) vs Luciano Darderi (ITA) / Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP)
  • [3] Nuno Borges (POR) vs Andrea Pellegrino (ITA)
  • [WC] Nicolas Alvarez Varona (ESP) / Mario Mansilla Diez (ESP) vs Evan King (USA) / Reese Stalder (USA)
  • Anirudh Chandrasekar (IND) / N Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND) vs [Alt] Raul Brancaccio (ITA) / Carlos Lopez Montagud (ESP)
  • [WC] Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP) vs Nikola Milojevic (SRB)
  • Luca Van Assche (FRA) vs [2] Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)
  • Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) / Andrea Collarini (ARG) vs [2] Ivan Sabanov (SRB) / Matej Sabanov (SRB)
  • [3] Marco Bortolotti (ITA) / Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) vs Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) / Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
  • [5] Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) vs [WC] Carlos Lopez Montagud (ESP)
  • [1] Nuno Borges (POR) / Francisco Cabral (POR) vs Nikola Milojevic (SRB) / Miljan Zekic (SRB)
  • Adrian Andreev (BUL) vs [6] Timofey Skatov (KAZ)
  • [Q] Salvatore Caruso (ITA) vs [8] Luciano Darderi (ITA)
  • [7] Carlos Taberner (ESP) vs Andrea Vavassori (ITA)
  • [Q] Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) vs [PR] Sumit Nagal (IND)
  • Nicolas Alvarez Varona (ESP) vs [Q] Pablo Llamas Ruiz (ESP)
  • [PR] Pedro Sousa (POR) vs [Q] Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
  • [Q] Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) vs Daniel Michalski (POL)
  • Raul Brancaccio (ITA) vs [2] Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)
  • [Q] Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) vs Andrea Pellegrino (ITA)
  • Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) vs [Alt] Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
  • Zvonimir Babic (CRO) / Piotr Matuszewski (POL) vs [4] Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) / Bart Stevens (NED)
  • [1] Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) vs [WC] Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP)
  • Andrea Collarini (ARG) vs Luca Van Assche (FRA)
  • [3] Nuno Borges (POR) vs Kimmer Coppejans (BEL)
  • Nikola Milojevic (SRB) vs [WC] Daniel Merida (ESP)
  • [2] Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) vs Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)
  • [1] Ivan Gakhov (RUS) vs [10] Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
  • Miljan Zekic (SRB) vs [4] Dusan Lajovic (SRB)

    Miljan Zekic (SRB) vs [4] Dusan Lajovic (SRB)

    2022-11-21, Valencia, Spain
  • Giovanni Fonio (ITA) vs [11] Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)
  • [5] Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) vs Moez Echargui (TUN)
  • [4] Salvatore Caruso (ITA) vs [9] Rudolf Molleker (GER)
  • Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) vs [Alt] Pablo Llamas Ruiz (ESP)
  • [2] Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) vs Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP)
  • Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) vs [7] Edoardo Lavagno (ITA)
  • [WC] Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) vs [10] Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
  • [1] Ivan Gakhov (RUS) vs Carlos Sanchez Jover (ESP)
  • Moez Echargui (TUN) vs [12] Alejandro Moro Canas (ESP)
  • [5] Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) vs Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)
  • [Alt] Pablo Llamas Ruiz (ESP) vs [8] Kenny De Schepper (FRA)
  • [4] Salvatore Caruso (ITA) vs [WC] Alvaro Peiro Serrano (ESP)
  • [WC] Andres Santamarta Roig (ESP) vs [9] Rudolf Molleker (GER)
  • [6] Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) vs Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)
  • [WC] Mario Mansilla Diez (ESP) vs [11] Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)
  • [3] Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) vs Giovanni Fonio (ITA)