Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2022, Yokohama

  • [1] Christopher O'Connell (AUS) vs [7] Yosuke Watanuki (JPN)
  • [3] Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU) / Ruben Gonzales (PHI) vs [WC] Tomoya Fujiwara (JPN) / Masamichi Imamura (JPN)
  • [7] Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) vs Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
  • [1] Christopher O'Connell (AUS) vs Sho Shimabukuro (JPN)
  • [Alt] Taisei Ichikawa (JPN) / Yuki Mochizuki (JPN) vs [3] Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU) / Ruben Gonzales (PHI)
  • [4] Damir Dzumhur (BIH) vs Sho Shimabukuro (JPN)
  • [WC] Tomoya Fujiwara (JPN) / Masamichi Imamura (JPN) vs Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR) / Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
  • [7] Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) vs [3] Kaichi Uchida (JPN)
  • [1] Christopher O'Connell (AUS) vs [5] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs [2] John Millman (AUS)
  • [1] Arjun Kadhe (IND) / Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) vs [Alt] Taisei Ichikawa (JPN) / Yuki Mochizuki (JPN)
  • [3] Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU) / Ruben Gonzales (PHI) vs Nicholas David Ionel (ROU) / Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU)
  • [WC] Shinji Hazawa (JPN) / Shintaro Mochizuki (JPN) vs Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR) / Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
  • [4] Damir Dzumhur (BIH) vs [Q] James Trotter (JPN)
  • [WC] Tomoya Fujiwara (JPN) / Masamichi Imamura (JPN) vs [4] Jisung Nam (KOR) / Minkyu Song (KOR)
  • Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR) vs [2] John Millman (AUS)
  • Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) vs Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
  • Sho Shimabukuro (JPN) vs Jason Jung (TPE)

    Sho Shimabukuro (JPN) vs Jason Jung (TPE)

    2022-11-02, Yokohama, Japan
  • [3] Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU) / Ruben Gonzales (PHI) vs Sho Shimabukuro (JPN) / Yosuke Watanuki (JPN)
  • Ergi Kirkin (TUR) / Jonathan Mridha (SWE) vs Seong-Chan Hong (KOR) / Shintaro Imai (JPN)
  • Francis Casey Alcantara (PHI) / Nam Hoang Ly (VIE) vs [WC] Tomoya Fujiwara (JPN) / Masamichi Imamura (JPN)
  • Toshihide Matsui (JPN) / Kaito Uesugi (JPN) vs [4] Jisung Nam (KOR) / Minkyu Song (KOR)
  • [1] Arjun Kadhe (IND) / Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) vs Damir Dzumhur (BIH) / Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
  • Makoto Ochi (JPN) / James Trotter (JPN) vs [WC] Shinji Hazawa (JPN) / Shintaro Mochizuki (JPN)
  • Yunseong Chung (KOR) vs [3] Kaichi Uchida (JPN)
  • [LL] Rimpei Kawakami (JPN) vs [5] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • Savriyan Danilov (RUS) / Daisuke Sumizawa (JPN) vs Nicholas David Ionel (ROU) / Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU)
  • [7] Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) vs [PR] Tatsuma Ito (JPN)
  • Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR) / Zdenek Kolar (CZE) vs [2] Andrew Harris (AUS) / John-Patrick Smith (AUS)
  • [1] Christopher O'Connell (AUS) vs Ergi Kirkin (TUR)
  • Shintaro Mochizuki (JPN) vs Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
  • [6] Hiroki Moriya (JPN) vs Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU)
  • [Q] Taisei Ichikawa (JPN) vs [2] John Millman (AUS)
  • [Q] James Trotter (JPN) vs [Q] Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
  • [4] Damir Dzumhur (BIH) vs [Q] Ryota Tanuma (JPN)
  • Nicholas David Ionel (ROU) vs Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR)
  • Sho Shimabukuro (JPN) vs [Q] Yuki Mochizuki (JPN)
  • [WC] Tomoya Fujiwara (JPN) vs Shintaro Imai (JPN)
  • [Q] Seong-Chan Hong (KOR) vs [3] Kaichi Uchida (JPN)
  • [WC] Masamichi Imamura (JPN) vs Yunseong Chung (KOR)
  • Nam Hoang Ly (VIE) vs [PR] Tatsuma Ito (JPN)

    Nam Hoang Ly (VIE) vs [PR] Tatsuma Ito (JPN)

    2022-10-31, Yokohama, Japan
  • [1] Christopher O'Connell (AUS) vs Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)
  • Jason Jung (TPE) vs [8] Zdenek Kolar (CZE)

    Jason Jung (TPE) vs [8] Zdenek Kolar (CZE)

    2022-10-31, Yokohama, Japan
  • [7] Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) vs Naoki Nakagawa (JPN)
  • [PR] Yuichi Sugita (JPN) vs [5] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • Hikaru Shiraishi (JPN) vs [8] Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
  • [WC] Shinji Hazawa (JPN) vs Ergi Kirkin (TUR)

    [WC] Shinji Hazawa (JPN) vs Ergi Kirkin (TUR)

    2022-10-31, Yokohama, Japan
  • [6] Yuki Mochizuki (JPN) vs [WC] Asahi Harazaki (JPN)
  • [WC] Naru Shirafuji (JPN) vs [10] James Trotter (JPN)
  • [3] Rimpei Kawakami (JPN) vs [9] Ryota Tanuma (JPN)
  • Taisei Ichikawa (JPN) vs [12] Daisuke Sumizawa (JPN)
  • [1] Seong-Chan Hong (KOR) vs [11] Keisuke Saitoh (JPN)
  • Yamato Sueoka (JPN) vs [8] Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
  • [4] Makoto Ochi (JPN) vs Hikaru Shiraishi (JPN)
  • [WC] Asahi Harazaki (JPN) vs [7] Savriyan Danilov (RUS)
  • [6] Yuki Mochizuki (JPN) vs Takuya Kumasaka (JPN)
  • [Alt] Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU) vs [10] James Trotter (JPN)
  • [5] Arjun Kadhe (IND) vs [WC] Naru Shirafuji (JPN)
  • [2] Jisung Nam (KOR) vs Taisei Ichikawa (JPN)

    [2] Jisung Nam (KOR) vs Taisei Ichikawa (JPN)

    2022-10-30, Yokohama, Japan
  • [Alt] Seiya Nakanishi (JPN) vs [12] Daisuke Sumizawa (JPN)
  • [WC] Kohei Hayashi (JPN) vs [9] Ryota Tanuma (JPN)
  • [3] Rimpei Kawakami (JPN) vs Taketo Takamisawa (JPN)
  • [1] Seong-Chan Hong (KOR) vs [WC] Yusaku Sugaya (JPN)
  • Jumpei Yamasaki (JPN) vs [11] Keisuke Saitoh (JPN)