Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2022, Yokkaichi

  • Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR) vs [3] Yosuke Watanuki (JPN)
  • Masamichi Imamura (JPN) / Rio Noguchi (JPN) vs Yu Hsiou Hsu (TPE) / Yuta Shimizu (JPN)
  • [3] Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) vs [2] James Duckworth (AUS)
  • [1] Kaichi Uchida (JPN) vs Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR)
  • [Q] Colin Sinclair (NMI) vs Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR)
  • Nicholas David Ionel (ROU) / Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) vs Masamichi Imamura (JPN) / Rio Noguchi (JPN)
  • [4] Yunseong Chung (KOR) / Kaichi Uchida (JPN) vs Yu Hsiou Hsu (TPE) / Yuta Shimizu (JPN)
  • Yunseong Chung (KOR) vs [3] Yosuke Watanuki (JPN)
  • [1] Kaichi Uchida (JPN) vs Sho Shimabukuro (JPN)
  • [6] Nicholas David Ionel (ROU) vs [2] James Duckworth (AUS)
  • Shinji Hazawa (JPN) / James Trotter (JPN) vs [4] Yunseong Chung (KOR) / Kaichi Uchida (JPN)
  • Shintaro Mochizuki (JPN) vs Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR)
  • Toshihide Matsui (JPN) / Kaito Uesugi (JPN) vs Nicholas David Ionel (ROU) / Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU)
  • [PR] Yuichi Sugita (JPN) vs [Q] Colin Sinclair (NMI)
  • Masamichi Imamura (JPN) / Rio Noguchi (JPN) vs Yuki Mochizuki (JPN) / Makoto Ochi (JPN)
  • Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) vs [3] Yosuke Watanuki (JPN)
  • Sho Shimabukuro (JPN) vs [7] Nam Hoang Ly (VIE)
  • Yu Hsiou Hsu (TPE) / Yuta Shimizu (JPN) vs [2] Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU) / Andrew Harris (AUS)
  • Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) vs [2] James Duckworth (AUS)
  • [6] Nicholas David Ionel (ROU) vs [WC] Shintaro Imai (JPN)
  • [1] Kaichi Uchida (JPN) vs [WC] Shinji Hazawa (JPN)
  • Yunseong Chung (KOR) vs Mukund Sasikumar (IND)

    Yunseong Chung (KOR) vs Mukund Sasikumar (IND)

    2022-11-23, Yokkaichi, Japan
  • [1] Arjun Kadhe (IND) / Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) vs Toshihide Matsui (JPN) / Kaito Uesugi (JPN)
  • Yuki Mochizuki (JPN) / Makoto Ochi (JPN) vs Colin Sinclair (NMI) / Jason Taylor (AUS)
  • Tsung-Hao Huang (TPE) / Rimpei Kawakami (JPN) vs [4] Yunseong Chung (KOR) / Kaichi Uchida (JPN)
  • Yu Hsiou Hsu (TPE) / Yuta Shimizu (JPN) vs Shintaro Mochizuki (JPN) / Takeru Yuzuki (JPN)
  • Francis Casey Alcantara (PHI) / Seita Watanabe (JPN) vs Shinji Hazawa (JPN) / James Trotter (JPN)
  • [WC] Ryuki Tsutsumi (JPN) / Asahi Yamanaka (JPN) vs [2] Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU) / Andrew Harris (AUS)
  • Nicholas David Ionel (ROU) / Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) vs [WC] Taisei Ichikawa (JPN) / Koki Matsuda (JPN)
  • [1] Kaichi Uchida (JPN) vs Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND)
  • [Q] Makoto Ochi (JPN) vs [2] James Duckworth (AUS)
  • [3] Ruben Gonzales (PHI) / Christopher Rungkat (INA) vs Masamichi Imamura (JPN) / Rio Noguchi (JPN)
  • [LL] James Trotter (JPN) vs [7] Nam Hoang Ly (VIE)
  • [WC] Shinji Hazawa (JPN) vs Hiroki Moriya (JPN)
  • Sho Shimabukuro (JPN) vs [Q] Shuichi Sekiguchi (JPN)
  • Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR) vs [5] Yu Hsiou Hsu (TPE)
  • Zdenek Kolar (CZE) vs [3] Yosuke Watanuki (JPN)
  • [Q] Keisuke Saitoh (JPN) vs [WC] Shintaro Imai (JPN)
  • Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) vs [Q] Duckhee Lee (KOR)
  • [6] Nicholas David Ionel (ROU) vs Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
  • Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) vs [Q] Colin Sinclair (NMI)
  • Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) vs Yuta Shimizu (JPN)

    Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) vs Yuta Shimizu (JPN)

    2022-11-21, Yokkaichi, Japan
  • Shintaro Mochizuki (JPN) vs [Q] Yuki Mochizuki (JPN)
  • [4] Rio Noguchi (JPN) vs [PR] Yuichi Sugita (JPN)
  • [5] Makoto Ochi (JPN) vs [10] James Trotter (JPN)
  • [8] Dane Sweeny (AUS) vs Yunseong Chung (KOR)

    [8] Dane Sweeny (AUS) vs Yunseong Chung (KOR)

    2022-11-20, Yokkaichi, Japan
  • [WC] Naoki Nakagawa (JPN) vs Mukund Sasikumar (IND)
  • [1] Marc Polmans (AUS) vs Keisuke Saitoh (JPN)

    [1] Marc Polmans (AUS) vs Keisuke Saitoh (JPN)

    2022-11-20, Yokkaichi, Japan
  • [WC] Asahi Harazaki (JPN) vs [7] Yuki Mochizuki (JPN)
  • [3] Rimpei Kawakami (JPN) vs [12] Duckhee Lee (KOR)
  • [4] Colin Sinclair (NMI) vs [WC] Koki Matsuda (JPN)
  • [2] Jason Jung (TPE) vs [8] Shuichi Sekiguchi (JPN)
  • [1] Marc Polmans (AUS) vs [Alt] Takuya Kumasaka (JPN)
  • [Alt] Toshihide Matsui (JPN) vs [10] James Trotter (JPN)
  • [5] Makoto Ochi (JPN) vs [WC] Asahi Yamanaka (JPN)
  • Keisuke Saitoh (JPN) vs [11] Ryota Tanuma (JPN)
  • [4] Colin Sinclair (NMI) vs [PR] Renta Tokuda (JPN)
  • [WC] Koki Matsuda (JPN) vs [9] Arjun Kadhe (IND)
  • [2] Jason Jung (TPE) vs [Alt] Masamichi Imamura (JPN)
  • Chak Lam Coleman Wong (HKG) vs [8] Shuichi Sekiguchi (JPN)
  • [6] Tsung-Hao Huang (TPE) vs [WC] Asahi Harazaki (JPN)
  • [Alt] Daisuke Sumizawa (JPN) vs [7] Yuki Mochizuki (JPN)
  • [3] Rimpei Kawakami (JPN) vs Yusuke Takahashi (JPN)
  • [WC] Ryuki Tsutsumi (JPN) vs [12] Duckhee Lee (KOR)