Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2022, Zagreb

  • [Q] Filip Misolic (AUT) vs [WC] Mili Poljicak (CRO)
  • [Alt] Domagoj Biljesko (CRO) / Andrey Chepelev (RUS) vs [4] Adam Pavlasek (CZE) / Igor Zelenay (SVK)
  • [4] Adam Pavlasek (CZE) / Igor Zelenay (SVK) vs [WC] Mili Poljicak (CRO) / Antonio Sancic (CRO)
  • [6] Jason Kubler (AUS) vs [Q] Filip Misolic (AUT)
  • [Alt] Domagoj Biljesko (CRO) / Andrey Chepelev (RUS) vs Anirudh Chandrasekar (IND) / N Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND)
  • [Q] Carlos Gimeno Valero (ESP) vs [WC] Mili Poljicak (CRO)
  • [WC] Zvonimir Babic (CRO) / Alexander Donski (BUL) vs Anirudh Chandrasekar (IND) / N Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND)
  • [WC] Mili Poljicak (CRO) / Antonio Sancic (CRO) vs [2] Karol Drzewiecki (POL) / Alex Lawson (USA)
  • Lucas Miedler (AUT) / Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) vs [4] Adam Pavlasek (CZE) / Igor Zelenay (SVK)
  • Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs [Q] Carlos Gimeno Valero (ESP)
  • [1] Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi (PAK) vs [Alt] Domagoj Biljesko (CRO) / Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
  • [WC] Mili Poljicak (CRO) vs Mirza Basic (BIH)

    [WC] Mili Poljicak (CRO) vs Mirza Basic (BIH)

    2022-05-12, Zagreb, Croatia
  • [Q] Yibing Wu (CHN) vs [6] Jason Kubler (AUS)

    [Q] Yibing Wu (CHN) vs [6] Jason Kubler (AUS)

    2022-05-12, Zagreb, Croatia
  • [Q] Filip Misolic (AUT) vs [Alt] Duje Ajdukovic (CRO)
  • [3] N.sriram Balaji (IND) / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (IND) vs [WC] Zvonimir Babic (CRO) / Alexander Donski (BUL)
  • Scott Duncan (GBR) / Mark Vervoort (NED) vs Lucas Miedler (AUT) / Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
  • [1] Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi (PAK) vs Miguel Fernando Pereira (CHI) / Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
  • TBD vs Nino Serdarusic (CRO)

    TBD vs Nino Serdarusic (CRO)

    2022-05-11, Zagreb, Croatia
  • [PR] Yibing Wu (CHN) / Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) vs [2] Karol Drzewiecki (POL) / Alex Lawson (USA)
  • Tuna Altuna (TUR) / Frane Nincevic (CRO) vs [WC] Mili Poljicak (CRO) / Antonio Sancic (CRO)
  • [Alt] Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) vs Alexandre Muller (FRA)
  • Nicolas Kicker (ARG) vs [6] Jason Kubler (AUS)
  • [8] Federico Gaio (ITA) vs [WC] Mili Poljicak (CRO)
  • [Q] Nerman Fatic (BIH) vs [Q] Carlos Gimeno Valero (ESP)
  • Piotr Matuszewski (POL) / David Pichler (AUT) vs Anirudh Chandrasekar (IND) / N Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND)
  • Mirza Basic (BIH) vs Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)

    Mirza Basic (BIH) vs Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)

    2022-05-11, Zagreb, Croatia
  • [5] Vit Kopriva (CZE) vs Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)
  • [Q] Yibing Wu (CHN) vs [Alt] Riccardo Bonadio (ITA)
  • Mats Hermans (NED) / Glenn Smits (NED) vs [4] Adam Pavlasek (CZE) / Igor Zelenay (SVK)
  • [LL] Juncheng Shang (CHN) vs [Q] Filip Misolic (AUT)
  • Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) / Aldin Setkic (BIH) vs Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) / Lukas Lacko (SVK)
  • Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) vs [6] Jason Kubler (AUS)
  • Maximilian Marterer (GER) vs Nicolas Kicker (ARG)
  • Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs [WC] Dino Prizmic (CRO)
  • [8] Federico Gaio (ITA) vs [Q] Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
  • [LL] Juncheng Shang (CHN) vs Filip Horansky (SVK)
  • [WC] Mili Poljicak (CRO) vs [LL] Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)
  • Lukas Lacko (SVK) vs [Q] Filip Misolic (AUT)

    Lukas Lacko (SVK) vs [Q] Filip Misolic (AUT)

    2022-05-10, Zagreb, Croatia
  • [Alt] Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) vs [LL] Tristan Lamasine (FRA)
  • Daniel Masur (GER) vs [Q] Nerman Fatic (BIH)

    Daniel Masur (GER) vs [Q] Nerman Fatic (BIH)

    2022-05-10, Zagreb, Croatia
  • [Q] Carlos Gimeno Valero (ESP) vs [3] Christopher O'Connell (AUS)
  • [1] Jordan Thompson (AUS) vs [Q] Yibing Wu (CHN)
  • [Q] Fabian Marozsan (HUN) vs [Alt] Riccardo Bonadio (ITA)
  • Mirza Basic (BIH) vs [WC] Kalin Ivanovski (MKD)
  • Alexandre Muller (FRA) vs [7] Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG)
  • Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) vs [2] Aleksandar Vukic (AUS)
  • [6] Fabian Marozsan (HUN) vs [8] Aldin Setkic (BIH)
  • [3] Nerman Fatic (BIH) vs [12] Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
  • [2] Go Soeda (JPN) vs [Alt] Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
  • [4] Filip Misolic (AUT) vs [9] Juncheng Shang (CHN)
  • [5] Tristan Lamasine (FRA) vs [7] Carlos Gimeno Valero (ESP)
  • [1] Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) vs [PR] Yibing Wu (CHN)
  • [Alt] Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) vs [10] Moez Echargui (TUN)
  • [Alt] Miguel Damas (ESP) vs [8] Aldin Setkic (BIH)
  • [WC] Frane Nincevic (CRO) vs [12] Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
  • [6] Fabian Marozsan (HUN) vs [WC] Patrik Jurina (CRO)
  • [5] Tristan Lamasine (FRA) vs Pawel Cias (POL)
  • [WC] Bozo Barun (CRO) vs [7] Carlos Gimeno Valero (ESP)
  • [4] Filip Misolic (AUT) vs [Alt] Alexander Donski (BUL)
  • [WC] Domagoj Biljesko (CRO) vs [9] Juncheng Shang (CHN)
  • [PR] Yibing Wu (CHN) vs [11] Khumoyun Sultanov (UZB)