Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2022, Forli 3

  • Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs [2] Quentin Halys (FRA)
  • Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) vs [2] Quentin Halys (FRA)
  • Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR) vs Pavel Kotov (RUS)
  • Jonas Forejtek (CZE) / Jelle Sels (NED) vs Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU) / Fabian Fallert (GER)
  • Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) vs [2] Quentin Halys (FRA)
  • [1] Vasek Pospisil (CAN) vs Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR)
  • Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) vs Franco Agamenone (ITA)
  • Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) / Igor Zelenay (SVK) vs Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU) / Fabian Fallert (GER)
  • [Q] Lukas Rosol (CZE) vs Pavel Kotov (RUS)

    [Q] Lukas Rosol (CZE) vs Pavel Kotov (RUS)

    2022-01-21, Forli 3, Italy
  • Luca Margaroli (SUI) / Kacper Zuk (POL) vs Jonas Forejtek (CZE) / Jelle Sels (NED)
  • Jay Clarke (GBR) vs Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER)
  • Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) / Igor Zelenay (SVK) vs Franco Agamenone (ITA) / Andrea Pellegrino (ITA)
  • [Q] Lukas Rosol (CZE) vs [Q] Borna Gojo (CRO)
  • Quentin Halys (FRA) / Albano Olivetti (FRA) vs Luca Margaroli (SUI) / Kacper Zuk (POL)
  • [3] Alexander Erler (AUT) / Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs Jonas Forejtek (CZE) / Jelle Sels (NED)
  • Franco Agamenone (ITA) vs [Q] Kaichi Uchida (JPN)
  • Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU) / Fabian Fallert (GER) vs [2] Sadio Doumbia (FRA) / Fabien Reboul (FRA)
  • Manuel Guinard (FRA) vs [2] Quentin Halys (FRA)
  • [1] Vasek Pospisil (CAN) vs [WC] Stefano Napolitano (ITA)
  • Franco Agamenone (ITA) / Andrea Pellegrino (ITA) vs [4] N.sriram Balaji (IND) / Karol Drzewiecki (POL)
  • [Alt] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)
  • Arjun Kadhe (IND) / Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) vs [2] Sadio Doumbia (FRA) / Fabien Reboul (FRA)
  • Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR) vs [WC] Andrea Pellegrino (ITA)
  • Denis Istomin (UZB) / Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) / Igor Zelenay (SVK)
  • [3] Alexander Erler (AUT) / Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) / Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS)
  • Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs [7] Daniel Masur (GER)

    Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs [7] Daniel Masur (GER)

    2022-01-19, Forli 3, Italy
  • [SE] Jack Draper (GBR) vs [Q] Borna Gojo (CRO)
  • Manuel Guinard (FRA) vs [Q] Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS)
  • Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND) vs [2] Quentin Halys (FRA)
  • Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU) / Fabian Fallert (GER) vs [PR] Filippo Baldi (ITA) / Nerman Fatic (BIH)
  • Antoine Hoang (FRA) vs Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)
  • [WC] Carlo Alberto Caniato (ITA) / Christian Capacci (ITA) vs Jonas Forejtek (CZE) / Jelle Sels (NED)
  • Franco Agamenone (ITA) vs [Q] Marius Copil (ROU)
  • Luca Margaroli (SUI) / Kacper Zuk (POL) vs [WC] Lorenzo Angelini (ITA) / Riccardo Ercolani (ITA)
  • [WC] Andrea Pellegrino (ITA) vs [8] Lukas Lacko (SVK)
  • [3] Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs [Q] Lukas Rosol (CZE)
  • [5] Gregoire Barrere (FRA) vs Jay Clarke (GBR)
  • [1] Vasek Pospisil (CAN) vs [LL] Evan Furness (FRA)
  • Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA) vs [7] Daniel Masur (GER)
  • [1] Robert Galloway (USA) / Max Schnur (USA) vs Quentin Halys (FRA) / Albano Olivetti (FRA)
  • [Q] Kaichi Uchida (JPN) vs [4] Altug Celikbilek (TUR)
  • [Q] Antoine Escoffier (FRA) vs Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER)
  • Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR) vs [WC] Matteo Arnaldi (ITA)
  • [WC] Stefano Napolitano (ITA) vs Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
  • [6] Kacper Zuk (POL) vs [Alt] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs [Alt] Denis Istomin (UZB)
  • [5] Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS) vs [12] Jonas Forejtek (CZE)
  • [4] Marius Copil (ROU) vs Jelle Sels (NED)

    [4] Marius Copil (ROU) vs Jelle Sels (NED)

    2022-01-17, Forli 3, Italy
  • [6] Borna Gojo (CRO) vs [10] Lucas Miedler (AUT)
  • [3] Lukas Rosol (CZE) vs [9] Evan Furness (FRA)
  • [1] Kaichi Uchida (JPN) vs [WC] Gianmarco Ferrari (ITA)
  • Antoine Escoffier (FRA) vs [8] Tristan Lamasine (FRA)
  • Jelle Sels (NED) vs [7] Nicolas Mejia (COL)

    Jelle Sels (NED) vs [7] Nicolas Mejia (COL)

    2022-01-16, Forli 3, Italy
  • [4] Marius Copil (ROU) vs Roberto Quiroz (ECU)
  • [5] Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS) vs Matteo Martineau (FRA)
  • [WC] Carlo Alberto Caniato (ITA) vs [12] Jonas Forejtek (CZE)
  • Alexey Vatutin (RUS) vs [9] Evan Furness (FRA)
  • [3] Lukas Rosol (CZE) vs [WC] Lorenzo Angelini (ITA)
  • [6] Borna Gojo (CRO) vs [Alt] Paul Jubb (GBR)
  • [Alt] Alexander Erler (AUT) vs [10] Lucas Miedler (AUT)
  • [Alt] Sebastian Fanselow (GER) vs [8] Tristan Lamasine (FRA)
  • [2] Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) vs Antoine Escoffier (FRA)
  • [WC] Gianmarco Ferrari (ITA) vs [11] Nerman Fatic (BIH)
  • [1] Kaichi Uchida (JPN) vs [WC] Federico Arnaboldi (ITA)