Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2022, Blumenau

  • [5] Igor Marcondes (BRA) vs Juan Bautista Torres (ARG)
  • [5] Igor Marcondes (BRA) vs [3] Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)
  • Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) vs Juan Bautista Torres (ARG)
  • [1] Diego Hidalgo (ECU) / Cristian Rodriguez (COL) vs [4] Boris Arias (BOL) / Federico Zeballos (BOL)
  • [4] Boris Arias (BOL) / Federico Zeballos (BOL) vs [2] Orlando Luz (BRA) / Igor Marcondes (BRA)
  • [8] Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG) vs Juan Bautista Torres (ARG)
  • Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) vs Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
  • Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (USA) vs [5] Igor Marcondes (BRA)
  • [1] Diego Hidalgo (ECU) / Cristian Rodriguez (COL) vs Daniel Dutra Da Silva (BRA) / Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
  • [3] Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) vs Facundo Juarez (ARG)
  • [1] Diego Hidalgo (ECU) / Cristian Rodriguez (COL) vs Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva (BRA) / Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
  • Roman Andres Burruchaga (ARG) / Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG) vs [2] Orlando Luz (BRA) / Igor Marcondes (BRA)
  • [5] Mateus Alves (BRA) / Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER) vs Daniel Dutra Da Silva (BRA) / Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
  • [1] Fernando Verdasco (ESP) vs Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (USA)
  • Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) / Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) vs [4] Boris Arias (BOL) / Federico Zeballos (BOL)
  • [WC] Matheus Amorim De Lima (BRA) vs [5] Igor Marcondes (BRA)
  • Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) vs Juan Bautista Torres (ARG)
  • [8] Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG) vs Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
  • [WC] Wilson Leite (BRA) / Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA) vs [4] Boris Arias (BOL) / Federico Zeballos (BOL)
  • Joao Victor Couto Loureiro (BRA) / Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA) vs Roman Andres Burruchaga (ARG) / Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG)
  • [5] Mateus Alves (BRA) / Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER) vs Pedro Boscardin Dias (BRA) / Jose Pereira (BRA)
  • Ignacio Carou (URU) / Juan Bautista Torres (ARG) vs [2] Orlando Luz (BRA) / Igor Marcondes (BRA)
  • [1] Diego Hidalgo (ECU) / Cristian Rodriguez (COL) vs Quentin Folliot (FRA) / Mats Rosenkranz (GER)
  • [1] Fernando Verdasco (ESP) vs [Q] Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)
  • Noah Rubin (USA) vs Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)

    Noah Rubin (USA) vs Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)

    2022-01-12, Blumenau, Brazil
  • Daniel Dutra Da Silva (BRA) / Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) vs Facundo Juarez (ARG) / Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO)
  • Facundo Juarez (ARG) vs [WC] Pedro Boscardin Dias (BRA)
  • Juan Bautista Torres (ARG) vs [2] Orlando Luz (BRA)
  • Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) vs [Q] Ignacio Carou (URU)
  • Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) / Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) vs Javier Marti (ESP) / Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (USA)
  • [3] Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) vs Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
  • Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) vs [Q] Roman Andres Burruchaga (ARG)
  • Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (USA) vs [Alt] Strong Kirchheimer (USA)
  • [8] Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG) vs [Q] Quentin Folliot (FRA)
  • Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) vs [Q] Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO)
  • [WC] Matheus Amorim De Lima (BRA) vs Mats Rosenkranz (GER)
  • Daniel Dutra Da Silva (BRA) vs Noah Rubin (USA)
  • [Alt] Mateus Alves (BRA) vs [5] Igor Marcondes (BRA)
  • Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) vs [4] Gonzalo Lama (CHI)

    Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) vs [4] Gonzalo Lama (CHI)

    2022-01-11, Blumenau, Brazil
  • [Q] Ignacio Carou (URU) vs [WC] Joao Victor Couto Loureiro (BRA)
  • [7] Carlos Gimeno Valero (ESP) vs Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)
  • [3] Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) vs [Q] Jose Pereira (BRA)
  • Cristian Rodriguez (COL) vs Jules Okala (FRA)

    Cristian Rodriguez (COL) vs Jules Okala (FRA)

    2022-01-10, Blumenau, Brazil
  • [Alt] Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva (BRA) vs Facundo Juarez (ARG)
  • [2] Roman Andres Burruchaga (ARG) vs [7] Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
  • [WC] Pedro Boscardin Dias (BRA) vs [6] Hernan Casanova (ARG)
  • [4] Wilson Leite (BRA) vs [8] Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO)
  • [6] Jose Pereira (BRA) vs Gabriel Tumasonis (BRA)
  • [5] Federico Zeballos (BOL) vs [9] Ignacio Carou (URU)
  • [1] Quentin Folliot (FRA) vs [12] Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)
  • [3] Diego Hidalgo (ECU) vs [10] Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)
  • [6] Jose Pereira (BRA) vs [Alt] Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
  • Gabriel Tumasonis (BRA) vs [11] Alec Deckers (NED)
  • [Alt] Alexander Merino (PER) vs [7] Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
  • [4] Wilson Leite (BRA) vs [Alt] Mateo Barreiros Reyes (BRA)
  • [5] Federico Zeballos (BOL) vs [WC] Murilo Burckhardt (BRA)
  • [WC] Pedro Pinto (BRA) vs [12] Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)
  • Boris Arias (BOL) vs [8] Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO)
  • [WC] Gustavo Almeida (BRA) vs [9] Ignacio Carou (URU)
  • [WC] Bruno Fernandez (BRA) vs [10] Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)