Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2022, Bengaluru 2

  • [1] Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) vs Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)
  • [1] Alexander Erler (AUT) / Arjun Kadhe (IND) vs [3] Saketh Myneni (IND) / Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)
  • [3] Enzo Couacaud (FRA) vs Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)

    [3] Enzo Couacaud (FRA) vs Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)

    2022-02-19, Bengaluru 2, India
  • [1] Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) vs Borna Gojo (CRO)

    [1] Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) vs Borna Gojo (CRO)

    2022-02-19, Bengaluru 2, India
  • [3] Saketh Myneni (IND) / Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) vs Enzo Couacaud (FRA) / Andrew Harris (AUS)
  • [1] Alexander Erler (AUT) / Arjun Kadhe (IND) vs [4] N.sriram Balaji (IND) / Vishnu Vardhan (IND)
  • Mathias Bourgue (FRA) vs Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)

    Mathias Bourgue (FRA) vs Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)

    2022-02-18, Bengaluru 2, India
  • Johan Nikles (SUI) vs [3] Enzo Couacaud (FRA)

    Johan Nikles (SUI) vs [3] Enzo Couacaud (FRA)

    2022-02-18, Bengaluru 2, India
  • [1] Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) vs [6] Max Purcell (AUS)
  • [Q] Antoine Bellier (SUI) vs Borna Gojo (CRO)

    [Q] Antoine Bellier (SUI) vs Borna Gojo (CRO)

    2022-02-18, Bengaluru 2, India
  • Enzo Couacaud (FRA) / Andrew Harris (AUS) vs [2] Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (IND) / Purav Raja (IND)
  • [1] Alexander Erler (AUT) / Arjun Kadhe (IND) vs [WC] S D Prajwal Dev (IND) / Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha (IND)
  • [4] N.sriram Balaji (IND) / Vishnu Vardhan (IND) vs Markos Kalovelonis (GRE) / Toshihide Matsui (JPN)
  • Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) / Kai Wehnelt (GER) vs [3] Saketh Myneni (IND) / Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)
  • Borna Gojo (CRO) vs Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)

    Borna Gojo (CRO) vs Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)

    2022-02-17, Bengaluru 2, India
  • [Q] Antoine Bellier (SUI) vs [WC] Sidharth Rawat (IND)
  • [WC] Arjun Kadhe (IND) vs [3] Enzo Couacaud (FRA)

    [WC] Arjun Kadhe (IND) vs [3] Enzo Couacaud (FRA)

    2022-02-17, Bengaluru 2, India
  • [Q] Markos Kalovelonis (GRE) vs Johan Nikles (SUI)
  • Yuki Bhambri (IND) / Divij Sharan (IND) vs [3] Saketh Myneni (IND) / Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)
  • [1] Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) vs Jay Clarke (GBR)

    [1] Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) vs Jay Clarke (GBR)

    2022-02-16, Bengaluru 2, India
  • [PR] Anirudh Chandrasekar (IND) / N Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND) vs Markos Kalovelonis (GRE) / Toshihide Matsui (JPN)
  • Steven Diez (CAN) / Rio Noguchi (JPN) vs [WC] S D Prajwal Dev (IND) / Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha (IND)
  • Alexandre Muller (FRA) vs Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)

    Alexandre Muller (FRA) vs Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)

    2022-02-16, Bengaluru 2, India
  • [1] Alexander Erler (AUT) / Arjun Kadhe (IND) vs [Alt] Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) / Dominik Palan (CZE)
  • Marc Polmans (AUS) vs [6] Max Purcell (AUS)

    Marc Polmans (AUS) vs [6] Max Purcell (AUS)

    2022-02-16, Bengaluru 2, India
  • Enzo Couacaud (FRA) / Andrew Harris (AUS) vs Raul Brancaccio (ITA) / Johan Nikles (SUI)
  • Mathias Bourgue (FRA) vs Steven Diez (CAN)

    Mathias Bourgue (FRA) vs Steven Diez (CAN)

    2022-02-16, Bengaluru 2, India
  • Thomas Fancutt (AUS) / Jason Kubler (AUS) vs [2] Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (IND) / Purav Raja (IND)
  • [4] N.sriram Balaji (IND) / Vishnu Vardhan (IND) vs [WC] Suraj R Prabodh (IND) / Rishi Reddy (IND)
  • [8] Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE) vs [Q] Markos Kalovelonis (GRE)
  • Vit Kopriva (CZE) / Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) vs Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) / Kai Wehnelt (GER)
  • [WC] Sidharth Rawat (IND) vs [Q] Mukund Sasikumar (IND)
  • [Q] Dominik Palan (CZE) vs Borna Gojo (CRO)

    [Q] Dominik Palan (CZE) vs Borna Gojo (CRO)

    2022-02-15, Bengaluru 2, India
  • [Q] Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND) vs [3] Enzo Couacaud (FRA)
  • Jay Clarke (GBR) vs [Q] Andrew Harris (AUS)

    Jay Clarke (GBR) vs [Q] Andrew Harris (AUS)

    2022-02-15, Bengaluru 2, India
  • [4] Federico Gaio (ITA) vs [Q] Antoine Bellier (SUI)
  • [7] Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) vs Mathias Bourgue (FRA)
  • Johan Nikles (SUI) vs Raul Brancaccio (ITA)

    Johan Nikles (SUI) vs Raul Brancaccio (ITA)

    2022-02-15, Bengaluru 2, India
  • Elliot Benchetrit (MAR) vs Alexandre Muller (FRA)

    Elliot Benchetrit (MAR) vs Alexandre Muller (FRA)

    2022-02-15, Bengaluru 2, India
  • Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) vs [5] Vit Kopriva (CZE)

    Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) vs [5] Vit Kopriva (CZE)

    2022-02-15, Bengaluru 2, India
  • [1] Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) vs Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND)
  • Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) vs Steven Diez (CAN)

    Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) vs Steven Diez (CAN)

    2022-02-14, Bengaluru 2, India
  • [WC] Arjun Kadhe (IND) vs [WC] Adil Kalyanpur (IND)
  • Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) vs Marc Polmans (AUS)

    Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) vs Marc Polmans (AUS)

    2022-02-14, Bengaluru 2, India
  • Jason Kubler (AUS) vs [6] Max Purcell (AUS)

    Jason Kubler (AUS) vs [6] Max Purcell (AUS)

    2022-02-14, Bengaluru 2, India
  • [3] Rio Noguchi (JPN) vs Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)

    [3] Rio Noguchi (JPN) vs Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)

    2022-02-14, Bengaluru 2, India
  • Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) vs [2] Hugo Grenier (FRA)

    Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) vs [2] Hugo Grenier (FRA)

    2022-02-14, Bengaluru 2, India
  • [6] Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) vs [7] Antoine Bellier (SUI)
  • [4] Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) vs Dominik Palan (CZE)

    [4] Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) vs Dominik Palan (CZE)

    2022-02-14, Bengaluru 2, India
  • [1] Mukund Sasikumar (IND) vs [11] Manish Sureshkumar (IND)
  • N.sriram Balaji (IND) vs Markos Kalovelonis (GRE)

    N.sriram Balaji (IND) vs Markos Kalovelonis (GRE)

    2022-02-14, Bengaluru 2, India
  • [2] Andrew Harris (AUS) vs [WC] Digvijaypratap Singh (IND)
  • [WC] Karan Singh (IND) vs [7] Antoine Bellier (SUI)
  • [4] Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) vs Toshihide Matsui (JPN)

    [4] Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) vs Toshihide Matsui (JPN)

    2022-02-13, Bengaluru 2, India
  • Dominik Palan (CZE) vs [8] Saketh Myneni (IND)

    Dominik Palan (CZE) vs [8] Saketh Myneni (IND)

    2022-02-13, Bengaluru 2, India
  • Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND) vs [9] Kai Wehnelt (GER)

    Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND) vs [9] Kai Wehnelt (GER)

    2022-02-13, Bengaluru 2, India
  • [6] Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) vs [WC] Dheeraj Kodancha Srinivasan (IND)
  • [5] Gabriel Decamps (BRA) vs N.sriram Balaji (IND)
  • [3] Rio Noguchi (JPN) vs [WC] Suraj R Prabodh (IND)
  • [WC] Digvijaypratap Singh (IND) vs [10] Thomas Fancutt (AUS)
  • [2] Andrew Harris (AUS) vs S D Prajwal Dev (IND)

    [2] Andrew Harris (AUS) vs S D Prajwal Dev (IND)

    2022-02-13, Bengaluru 2, India
  • Markos Kalovelonis (GRE) vs [12] Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
  • [1] Mukund Sasikumar (IND) vs Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam (IND)
  • Rishi Reddy (IND) vs [11] Manish Sureshkumar (IND)