Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2018, Shymkent

  • Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) / Goncalo Oliveira (POR) vs Lucas Miedler (AUT) / Sebastian Ofner (AUT)
  • Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) / Goncalo Oliveira (POR) vs Laurynas Grigelis (LTU) / Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR)
  • Lucas Miedler (AUT) / Sebastian Ofner (AUT) vs [WC] Arjun Kadhe (IND) / Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
  • [1] Kevin Krawietz (GER) / Andreas Mies (GER) vs Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) / Goncalo Oliveira (POR)
  • [3] Gerard Granollers (ESP) / Enrique Lopez Perez (ESP) vs Laurynas Grigelis (LTU) / Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR)
  • Guilherme Clezar (BRA) / Alex Lawson (USA) vs Lucas Miedler (AUT) / Sebastian Ofner (AUT)
  • [WC] Arjun Kadhe (IND) / Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) vs [2] Toshihide Matsui (JPN) / Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN)
  • [1] Kevin Krawietz (GER) / Andreas Mies (GER) vs [WC] Roman Khassanov (KAZ) / Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
  • [3] Gerard Granollers (ESP) / Enrique Lopez Perez (ESP) vs Mohamed Safwat (EGY) / Aldin Setkic (BIH)
  • Laurynas Grigelis (LTU) / Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) vs [WC] Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) / Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ)
  • Ti Chen (TPE) / Rubin Statham (NZL) vs [WC] Arjun Kadhe (IND) / Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
  • Ante Pavic (CRO) / Fernando Romboli (BRA) vs [2] Toshihide Matsui (JPN) / Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN)
  • [1] Yannick Hanfmann (GER) vs Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM)
  • [1] Yannick Hanfmann (GER) vs Lorenzo Giustino (ITA)

    [1] Yannick Hanfmann (GER) vs Lorenzo Giustino (ITA)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM) vs [2] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM) vs [2] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • [1] Yannick Hanfmann (GER) vs [Q] Jurij Rodionov (AUT)
  • Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) vs [Q] Kevin Krawietz (GER)

    Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) vs [Q] Kevin Krawietz (GER)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM) vs [3] Sebastian Ofner (AUT)
  • Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) vs [2] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) vs [2] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • [1] Yannick Hanfmann (GER) vs [Q] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    [1] Yannick Hanfmann (GER) vs [Q] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • Daniel Munoz De La Nava (ESP) vs [Q] Kevin Krawietz (GER)
  • [5] Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM)
  • Ivan Nedelko (RUS) vs [3] Sebastian Ofner (AUT)

    Ivan Nedelko (RUS) vs [3] Sebastian Ofner (AUT)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • [Q] Daniel Masur (GER) vs Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ)

    [Q] Daniel Masur (GER) vs Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • Ante Pavic (CRO) vs [2] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    Ante Pavic (CRO) vs [2] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • [1] Yannick Hanfmann (GER) vs [WC] Alen Avidzba (RUS)
  • Laurynas Grigelis (LTU) vs [7] Enrique Lopez Perez (ESP)
  • Daniel Munoz De La Nava (ESP) vs [WC] Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
  • [Q] Kevin Krawietz (GER) vs [8] Goncalo Oliveira (POR)
  • [5] Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs [WC] Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
  • Ivan Nedelko (RUS) vs [WC] Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)

    Ivan Nedelko (RUS) vs [WC] Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • Arthur De Greef (BEL) vs [3] Sebastian Ofner (AUT)

    Arthur De Greef (BEL) vs [3] Sebastian Ofner (AUT)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • [6] Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) vs [Q] Daniel Masur (GER)
  • Hernan Casanova (ARG) vs Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ)

    Hernan Casanova (ARG) vs Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • Ante Pavic (CRO) vs Aldin Setkic (BIH)

    Ante Pavic (CRO) vs Aldin Setkic (BIH)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) vs [2] Hugo Dellien (BOL)
  • Daniel Masur (GER) vs [5] Steven Diez (CAN)

    Daniel Masur (GER) vs [5] Steven Diez (CAN)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • [WC] Mikhail Elgin (RUS) vs Kevin Krawietz (GER)

    [WC] Mikhail Elgin (RUS) vs Kevin Krawietz (GER)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)

    Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan