Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2018, Alicante

  • [1] Wesley Koolhof (NED) / Artem Sitak (NZL) vs [4] Guido Andreozzi (ARG) / Ariel Behar (URU)
  • [1] Wesley Koolhof (NED) / Artem Sitak (NZL) vs [WC] Pedro Martinez (ESP) / David Vega Hernandez (ESP)
  • [4] Guido Andreozzi (ARG) / Ariel Behar (URU) vs Alessandro Motti (ITA) / Stefano Travaglia (ITA)
  • [WC] Pedro Martinez (ESP) / David Vega Hernandez (ESP) vs Yaraslav Shyla (BLR) / Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
  • [WC] Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) / Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) vs [4] Guido Andreozzi (ARG) / Ariel Behar (URU)
  • [Alt] Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA) / Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) vs Rameez Junaid (AUS) / Goncalo Oliveira (POR)
  • [3] Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) / Hugo Nys (FRA) vs [WC] Pedro Martinez (ESP) / David Vega Hernandez (ESP)
  • [WC] Alex De Minaur (AUS) / Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) vs Yaraslav Shyla (BLR) / Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
  • Alessandro Motti (ITA) / Stefano Travaglia (ITA) vs Zdenek Kolar (CZE) / Andreas Siljestrom (SWE)
  • [4] Alex De Minaur (AUS) vs [WC] Pablo Andujar (ESP)
  • [1] Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP) vs [4] Alex De Minaur (AUS)
  • [WC] Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs [2] Marco Cecchinato (ITA)
  • [1] Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP) vs [Q] Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)
  • [4] Alex De Minaur (AUS) vs [5] Marcel Granollers (ESP)
  • [WC] Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Guido Andreozzi (ARG)
  • [Q] Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) vs [2] Marco Cecchinato (ITA)
  • [1] Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP) vs Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)
  • [Q] Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) vs [7] Alessandro Giannessi (ITA)
  • [4] Alex De Minaur (AUS) vs [WC] Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP)
  • [Q] Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP) vs [5] Marcel Granollers (ESP)
  • Jaume Munar (ESP) vs [WC] Pablo Andujar (ESP)

    Jaume Munar (ESP) vs [WC] Pablo Andujar (ESP)

    1900-01-01, Alicante, Spain
  • Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN) vs Guido Andreozzi (ARG)
  • [1] Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP) vs Noah Rubin (USA)
  • Enrique Lopez Perez (ESP) vs Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)
  • Matteo Viola (ITA) vs [Q] Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)
  • [WC] Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) vs Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
  • Javier Marti (ESP) vs [Q] Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)
  • [WC] Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) vs [5] Marcel Granollers (ESP)
  • [8] Kenny De Schepper (FRA) vs Jaume Munar (ESP)
  • [WC] Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs Goncalo Oliveira (POR)
  • Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN) vs [WC] Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP)
  • Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) vs Carlos Taberner (ESP)