Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2018, Mallorca

  • Daniel Evans (GBR) / Gerard Granollers (ESP) vs [3] Luca Margaroli (SUI) / David Vega Hernandez (ESP)
  • Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) / Luca Vanni (ITA) vs [2] Ariel Behar (URU) / Enrique Lopez Perez (ESP)
  • Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) / Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) vs [2] Ariel Behar (URU) / Enrique Lopez Perez (ESP)
  • [1] Mikhail Elgin (RUS) / Andrei Vasilevski (BLR) vs Daniel Evans (GBR) / Gerard Granollers (ESP)
  • [3] Luca Margaroli (SUI) / David Vega Hernandez (ESP) vs Tuna Altuna (TUR) / Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)
  • [WC] Pablo Schelcher Muro (ESP) / Pedro Vives Marcos (ESP) vs Grzegorz Panfil (POL) / Volodoymyr Uzhylovskyi (UKR)
  • Matt Reid (AUS) / Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) vs [4] Luis David Martinez (VEN) / Goncalo Oliveira (POR)
  • Matthias Bachinger (GER) vs [6] Bernard Tomic (AUS)
  • Matthias Bachinger (GER) vs [7] Enrique Lopez Perez (ESP)
  • Kenny De Schepper (FRA) vs [6] Bernard Tomic (AUS)
  • [1] Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs Matthias Bachinger (GER)
  • [WC] Nicola Kuhn (ESP) vs [7] Enrique Lopez Perez (ESP)
  • Daniel Brands (GER) vs Kenny De Schepper (FRA)
  • [6] Bernard Tomic (AUS) vs Norbert Gombos (SVK)
  • [1] Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs Oscar Otte (GER)

    [1] Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs Oscar Otte (GER)

    1900-01-01, Mallorca, Spain
  • Matthias Bachinger (GER) vs [Q] Tobias Simon (GER)
  • [3] Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) vs [WC] Nicola Kuhn (ESP)
  • [Q] Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) vs [7] Enrique Lopez Perez (ESP)
  • Daniel Brands (GER) vs [Alt] Daniel Evans (GBR)
  • Kenny De Schepper (FRA) vs [4] Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)
  • [6] Bernard Tomic (AUS) vs [Alt] Pedro Cachin (ARG)
  • Norbert Gombos (SVK) vs [2] Pablo Andujar (ESP)
  • [1] Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs [Q] Tim Van Rijthoven (NED)
  • Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) vs Matthias Bachinger (GER)
  • [Q] Tobias Simon (GER) vs [8] Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP)
  • [3] Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) vs [Q] Enzo Couacaud (FRA)
  • [Alt] James Ward (GBR) vs [WC] Nicola Kuhn (ESP)
  • Luca Vanni (ITA) vs [Q] Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)
  • Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs [7] Enrique Lopez Perez (ESP)
  • [5] Mats Moraing (GER) vs Daniel Brands (GER)

    [5] Mats Moraing (GER) vs Daniel Brands (GER)

    1900-01-01, Mallorca, Spain
  • Joao Domingues (POR) vs [Alt] Daniel Evans (GBR)
  • [WC] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) vs Kenny De Schepper (FRA)
  • [WC] Emilio Gomez (ECU) vs [4] Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)
  • [6] Bernard Tomic (AUS) vs [Alt] Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)
  • Norbert Gombos (SVK) vs [WC] Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP)
  • Goncalo Oliveira (POR) vs [2] Pablo Andujar (ESP)
  • [1] Joao Menezes (BRA) vs Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)
  • Lloyd Glasspool (GBR) vs Tim Van Rijthoven (NED)
  • Enzo Couacaud (FRA) vs [6] Youssef Hossam (EGY)
  • Tobias Simon (GER) vs [5] Hugo Grenier (FRA)

    Tobias Simon (GER) vs [5] Hugo Grenier (FRA)

    1900-01-01, Mallorca, Spain