Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2018

  • [4] Kevin Krawietz (GER) / Andreas Mies (GER) vs [2] Hugo Nys (FRA) / Jonny O'Mara (GBR)
  • [1] Marcus Daniell (NZL) / Marcelo Demoliner (BRA) vs [4] Kevin Krawietz (GER) / Andreas Mies (GER)
  • [3] Sander Arends (NED) / Romain Arneodo (MON) vs [2] Hugo Nys (FRA) / Jonny O'Mara (GBR)
  • [1] Marcus Daniell (NZL) / Marcelo Demoliner (BRA) vs [WC] Daniel Masur (GER) / Christian Seraphim (GER)
  • [4] Kevin Krawietz (GER) / Andreas Mies (GER) vs [WC] Johannes Haerteis (GER) / Kai Lemstra (GER)
  • [Alt] Andre Begemann (GER) / Filip Polasek (SVK) vs [3] Sander Arends (NED) / Romain Arneodo (MON)
  • Purav Raja (IND) / Antonio Sancic (CRO) vs [2] Hugo Nys (FRA) / Jonny O'Mara (GBR)
  • [1] Marcus Daniell (NZL) / Marcelo Demoliner (BRA) vs Andrei Vasilevski (BLR) / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT)
  • [WC] Daniel Masur (GER) / Christian Seraphim (GER) vs Sander Gille (BEL) / Joran Vliegen (BEL)
  • [4] Kevin Krawietz (GER) / Andreas Mies (GER) vs Andrej Martin (SVK) / Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI)
  • Rameez Junaid (AUS) / David Pel (NED) vs [WC] Johannes Haerteis (GER) / Kai Lemstra (GER)
  • Fabrice Martin (FRA) / Julian Ocleppo (ITA) vs [Alt] Andre Begemann (GER) / Filip Polasek (SVK)
  • Jamie Cerretani (USA) / Jonathan Erlich (ISR) vs [3] Sander Arends (NED) / Romain Arneodo (MON)
  • Purav Raja (IND) / Antonio Sancic (CRO) vs Simone Bolelli (ITA) / Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)
  • Aliaksandr Bury (BLR) / Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) vs [2] Hugo Nys (FRA) / Jonny O'Mara (GBR)
  • [7] Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) vs Antoine Hoang (FRA)

    [7] Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) vs Antoine Hoang (FRA)

    1900-01-01, Eckental, Germany
  • [7] Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) vs [4] Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)
  • [Q] Gleb Sakharov (FRA) vs Antoine Hoang (FRA)

    [Q] Gleb Sakharov (FRA) vs Antoine Hoang (FRA)

    1900-01-01, Eckental, Germany
  • [WC] Daniel Masur (GER) vs [7] Ruben Bemelmans (BEL)
  • [4] Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) vs [Q] Albano Olivetti (FRA)
  • Matthias Bachinger (GER) vs [Q] Gleb Sakharov (FRA)
  • Antoine Hoang (FRA) vs Lukas Rosol (CZE)

    Antoine Hoang (FRA) vs Lukas Rosol (CZE)

    1900-01-01, Eckental, Germany
  • Simone Bolelli (ITA) vs [WC] Daniel Masur (GER)

    Simone Bolelli (ITA) vs [WC] Daniel Masur (GER)

    1900-01-01, Eckental, Germany
  • Oscar Otte (GER) vs [7] Ruben Bemelmans (BEL)

    Oscar Otte (GER) vs [7] Ruben Bemelmans (BEL)

    1900-01-01, Eckental, Germany
  • [4] Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) vs [LL] Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)
  • [LL] Alexander Bublik (KAZ) vs [Q] Albano Olivetti (FRA)
  • [8] Dennis Novak (AUT) vs Matthias Bachinger (GER)
  • [Q] Gleb Sakharov (FRA) vs [3] Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)
  • Antoine Hoang (FRA) vs Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)

    Antoine Hoang (FRA) vs Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)

    1900-01-01, Eckental, Germany
  • Lukas Rosol (CZE) vs [2] Hubert Hurkacz (POL)

    Lukas Rosol (CZE) vs [2] Hubert Hurkacz (POL)

    1900-01-01, Eckental, Germany
  • [1] Lukas Lacko (SVK) vs Simone Bolelli (ITA)

    [1] Lukas Lacko (SVK) vs Simone Bolelli (ITA)

    1900-01-01, Eckental, Germany
  • [WC] Daniel Masur (GER) vs [LL] Borna Gojo (CRO)

    [WC] Daniel Masur (GER) vs [LL] Borna Gojo (CRO)

    1900-01-01, Eckental, Germany
  • [WC] Louis Wessels (GER) vs Oscar Otte (GER)

    [WC] Louis Wessels (GER) vs Oscar Otte (GER)

    1900-01-01, Eckental, Germany
  • Daniel Brands (GER) vs [7] Ruben Bemelmans (BEL)

    Daniel Brands (GER) vs [7] Ruben Bemelmans (BEL)

    1900-01-01, Eckental, Germany
  • [4] Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) vs [Q] Igor Sijsling (NED)
  • Kenny De Schepper (FRA) vs [LL] Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)
  • [LL] Alexander Bublik (KAZ) vs Andrej Martin (SVK)
  • [Q] Albano Olivetti (FRA) vs [6] Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)
  • [8] Dennis Novak (AUT) vs Mats Moraing (GER)

    [8] Dennis Novak (AUT) vs Mats Moraing (GER)

    1900-01-01, Eckental, Germany
  • [WC] Kevin Krawietz (GER) vs Matthias Bachinger (GER)
  • [Alt] Alexey Vatutin (RUS) vs [Q] Gleb Sakharov (FRA)
  • Quentin Halys (FRA) vs [3] Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)
  • [5] Yannick Maden (GER) vs Antoine Hoang (FRA)

    [5] Yannick Maden (GER) vs Antoine Hoang (FRA)

    1900-01-01, Eckental, Germany
  • [Q] Roberto Marcora (ITA) vs Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)
  • Lukas Rosol (CZE) vs [WC] Rudolf Molleker (GER)

    Lukas Rosol (CZE) vs [WC] Rudolf Molleker (GER)

    1900-01-01, Eckental, Germany
  • Matteo Donati (ITA) vs [2] Hubert Hurkacz (POL)

    Matteo Donati (ITA) vs [2] Hubert Hurkacz (POL)

    1900-01-01, Eckental, Germany
  • Albano Olivetti (FRA) vs Borna Gojo (CRO)

    Albano Olivetti (FRA) vs Borna Gojo (CRO)

    1900-01-01, Eckental, Germany
  • [2] Gleb Sakharov (FRA) vs [7] Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)
  • [3] Alexander Bublik (KAZ) vs Igor Sijsling (NED)
  • [4] Roberto Marcora (ITA) vs Joris De Loore (BEL)
  • [3] Luke Saville (AUS) / Jordan Thompson (AUS) vs Go Soeda (JPN) / Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN)
  • Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) / Cheng-Peng Hsieh (TPE) vs [3] Luke Saville (AUS) / Jordan Thompson (AUS)
  • Go Soeda (JPN) / Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) vs N.sriram Balaji (IND) / Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND)
  • Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) / Cheng-Peng Hsieh (TPE) vs Tobias Kamke (GER) / Tim Puetz (GER)
  • [3] Luke Saville (AUS) / Jordan Thompson (AUS) vs Brydan Klein (GBR) / Luca Margaroli (SUI)
  • Tuna Altuna (TUR) / Hubert Hurkacz (POL) vs Go Soeda (JPN) / Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN)
  • N.sriram Balaji (IND) / Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND) vs Zhe Li (CHN) / Stephane Robert (FRA)
  • [1] Sanchai Ratiwatana (THA) / Sonchat Ratiwatana (THA) vs Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) / Cheng-Peng Hsieh (TPE)
  • Tobias Kamke (GER) / Tim Puetz (GER) vs Max Purcell (AUS) / Andrew Whittington (AUS)
  • [3] Luke Saville (AUS) / Jordan Thompson (AUS) vs [WC] Tatsuma Ito (JPN) / Kaito Uesugi (JPN)
  • Toshihide Matsui (JPN) / Chu-Huan Yi (TPE) vs Brydan Klein (GBR) / Luca Margaroli (SUI)
  • Tuna Altuna (TUR) / Hubert Hurkacz (POL) vs [WC] Sora Fukuda (JPN) / Yuta Shimizu (JPN)
  • Go Soeda (JPN) / Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) vs [4] Hsien-Yin Peng (TPE) / Andreas Siljestrom (SWE)
  • [WC] Daiki Hayashi (JPN) / Kosuke Shibano (JPN) vs N.sriram Balaji (IND) / Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND)
  • Zhe Li (CHN) / Stephane Robert (FRA) vs [2] Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (IND) / Christopher Rungkat (INA)
  • [1] John Millman (AUS) vs [2] Jordan Thompson (AUS)
  • [1] John Millman (AUS) vs [Q] Blake Ellis (AUS)
  • Tim Puetz (GER) vs [2] Jordan Thompson (AUS)
  • [1] John Millman (AUS) vs [7] Hubert Hurkacz (POL)
  • [3] Go Soeda (JPN) vs [Q] Blake Ellis (AUS)
  • Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Tim Puetz (GER)

    Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Tim Puetz (GER)

    1900-01-01, Kyoto, Japan
  • Kaichi Uchida (JPN) vs [2] Jordan Thompson (AUS)
  • [1] John Millman (AUS) vs Brydan Klein (GBR)
  • Max Purcell (AUS) vs [7] Hubert Hurkacz (POL)
  • [3] Go Soeda (JPN) vs Andrew Whittington (AUS)
  • [Q] Blake Ellis (AUS) vs [5] Tatsuma Ito (JPN)
  • [PR] Michal Przysiezny (POL) vs Tobias Kamke (GER)
  • Tim Puetz (GER) vs Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND)
  • [6] Soonwoo Kwon (KOR) vs Kaichi Uchida (JPN)
  • Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) vs [2] Jordan Thompson (AUS)
  • [1] John Millman (AUS) vs Di Wu (CHN)

    [1] John Millman (AUS) vs Di Wu (CHN)

    1900-01-01, Kyoto, Japan
  • Brydan Klein (GBR) vs Ze Zhang (CHN)

    Brydan Klein (GBR) vs Ze Zhang (CHN)

    1900-01-01, Kyoto, Japan
  • Max Purcell (AUS) vs Maverick Banes (AUS)
  • [Q] Yuya Kibi (JPN) vs [7] Hubert Hurkacz (POL)
  • [3] Go Soeda (JPN) vs [WC] Yosuke Watanuki (JPN)
  • Andrew Whittington (AUS) vs [WC] Sora Fukuda (JPN)
  • Yusuke Takahashi (JPN) vs [Q] Blake Ellis (AUS)
  • [WC] Yuta Shimizu (JPN) vs [5] Tatsuma Ito (JPN)
  • [8] Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) vs [PR] Michal Przysiezny (POL)
  • Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Edan Leshem (ISR)

    Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Edan Leshem (ISR)

    1900-01-01, Kyoto, Japan
  • Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs Tim Puetz (GER)

    Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs Tim Puetz (GER)

    1900-01-01, Kyoto, Japan
  • Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND) vs [4] Stephane Robert (FRA)
  • [6] Soonwoo Kwon (KOR) vs Matteo Donati (ITA)
  • Kaichi Uchida (JPN) vs [Q] Takanyi Garanganga (ZIM)
  • Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) vs [WC] Shintaro Imai (JPN)
  • [Q] Zhe Li (CHN) vs [2] Jordan Thompson (AUS)
  • [1] Zhe Li (CHN) vs Shinta Fujii (JPN)

    [1] Zhe Li (CHN) vs Shinta Fujii (JPN)

    1900-01-01, Kyoto, Japan
  • [WC] Ko Suzuki (JPN) vs Takanyi Garanganga (ZIM)
  • Luke Saville (AUS) vs Yuya Kibi (JPN)

    Luke Saville (AUS) vs Yuya Kibi (JPN)

    1900-01-01, Kyoto, Japan
  • Blake Ellis (AUS) vs [8] Takuto Niki (JPN)
  • Jay Clarke (GBR) / Kevin Krawietz (GER) vs [2] Marcelo Arevalo (ESA) / Miguel Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX)
  • [1] Austin Krajicek (USA) / Jackson Withrow (USA) vs Jay Clarke (GBR) / Kevin Krawietz (GER)
  • Boris Arias (BOL) / Federico Zeballos (BOL) vs [2] Marcelo Arevalo (ESA) / Miguel Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX)
  • [WC] Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (MEX) / Manuel Sanchez (MEX) vs [2] Marcelo Arevalo (ESA) / Miguel Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX)
  • [1] Austin Krajicek (USA) / Jackson Withrow (USA) vs [Alt] Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) / Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)
  • [WC] Alejandro Gomez (COL) / Tigre Hank (MEX) vs Jay Clarke (GBR) / Kevin Krawietz (GER)
  • Mitchell Krueger (USA) / Alexander Sarkissian (USA) vs [2] Marcelo Arevalo (ESA) / Miguel Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX)
  • [Q] Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM) vs Marcelo Arevalo (ESA)

    [Q] Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM) vs Marcelo Arevalo (ESA)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • [Q] Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM) vs [Q] Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)

    [Q] Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM) vs [Q] Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • Daniel Elahi Galan (COL) vs Marcelo Arevalo (ESA)

    Daniel Elahi Galan (COL) vs Marcelo Arevalo (ESA)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (DOM) vs [Q] Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM)
  • Jay Clarke (GBR) vs [Q] Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)

    Jay Clarke (GBR) vs [Q] Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • [Q] Gonzalo Escobar (ECU) vs Daniel Elahi Galan (COL)

    [Q] Gonzalo Escobar (ECU) vs Daniel Elahi Galan (COL)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • Marcelo Arevalo (ESA) vs Jan Choinski (GER)

    Marcelo Arevalo (ESA) vs Jan Choinski (GER)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • Austin Krajicek (USA) vs Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (DOM)

    Austin Krajicek (USA) vs Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (DOM)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • [Q] Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM) vs Facundo Bagnis (ARG)

    [Q] Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM) vs Facundo Bagnis (ARG)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • [3] Yannick Hanfmann (GER) vs Jay Clarke (GBR)

    [3] Yannick Hanfmann (GER) vs Jay Clarke (GBR)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • [Q] Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) vs [8] Pedja Krstin (SRB)

    [Q] Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) vs [8] Pedja Krstin (SRB)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) vs [Q] Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)

    Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) vs [Q] Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • Daniel Elahi Galan (COL) vs [4] Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)

    Daniel Elahi Galan (COL) vs [4] Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • Marcelo Arevalo (ESA) vs Daniel Munoz De La Nava (ESP)

    Marcelo Arevalo (ESA) vs Daniel Munoz De La Nava (ESP)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • [WC] Manuel Sanchez (MEX) vs Jan Choinski (GER)

    [WC] Manuel Sanchez (MEX) vs Jan Choinski (GER)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • [1] Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) vs Austin Krajicek (USA)

    [1] Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) vs Austin Krajicek (USA)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • Facundo Arguello (ARG) vs Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (DOM)

    Facundo Arguello (ARG) vs Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (DOM)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • [Q] Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM) vs Alexander Sarkissian (USA)
  • Facundo Bagnis (ARG) vs [7] Mitchell Krueger (USA)

    Facundo Bagnis (ARG) vs [7] Mitchell Krueger (USA)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • [3] Yannick Hanfmann (GER) vs Roberto Quiroz (ECU)

    [3] Yannick Hanfmann (GER) vs Roberto Quiroz (ECU)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • Jay Clarke (GBR) vs [WC] Tigre Hank (MEX)

    Jay Clarke (GBR) vs [WC] Tigre Hank (MEX)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • Federico Coria (ARG) vs [Q] Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)

    Federico Coria (ARG) vs [Q] Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • [WC] Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (MEX) vs [8] Pedja Krstin (SRB)
  • [6] Evan King (USA) vs Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)

    [6] Evan King (USA) vs Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • [WC] Lucas Gomez (MEX) vs [Q] Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)

    [WC] Lucas Gomez (MEX) vs [Q] Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • Daniel Elahi Galan (COL) vs Joao Souza (BRA)

    Daniel Elahi Galan (COL) vs Joao Souza (BRA)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • Andrea Collarini (ARG) vs [4] Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)

    Andrea Collarini (ARG) vs [4] Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • [5] Victor Estrella Burgos (DOM) vs Marcelo Arevalo (ESA)

    [5] Victor Estrella Burgos (DOM) vs Marcelo Arevalo (ESA)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • Daniel Munoz De La Nava (ESP) vs [Q] Kevin Krawietz (GER)

    Daniel Munoz De La Nava (ESP) vs [Q] Kevin Krawietz (GER)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • [WC] Manuel Sanchez (MEX) vs Ivan Nedelko (RUS)

    [WC] Manuel Sanchez (MEX) vs Ivan Nedelko (RUS)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • Jan Choinski (GER) vs [2] Gerald Melzer (AUT)

    Jan Choinski (GER) vs [2] Gerald Melzer (AUT)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • Mauricio Echazu (PER) vs Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)

    Mauricio Echazu (PER) vs Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) vs Gonzalo Lama (CHI)

    Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) vs Gonzalo Lama (CHI)

    1900-01-01, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • Markus Eriksson (SWE) / Andre Goransson (SWE) vs [2] Ivan Gakhov (RUS) / Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
  • [1] Ruben Gonzales (PHI) / Nathaniel Lammons (USA) vs Markus Eriksson (SWE) / Andre Goransson (SWE)
  • [1] Ruben Gonzales (PHI) / Nathaniel Lammons (USA) vs Elliot Benchetrit (FRA) / Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)
  • [3] Luis David Martinez (VEN) / Mark Vervoort (NED) vs Markus Eriksson (SWE) / Andre Goransson (SWE)
  • [WC] Otto Virtanen (FIN) / Panu Virtanen (FIN) vs [4] Harri Heliovaara (FIN) / Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
  • Gabor Borsos (HUN) / Gleb Sakharov (FRA) vs [2] Ivan Gakhov (RUS) / Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
  • Tristan Lamasine (FRA) / Alexandre Muller (FRA) vs [WC] Otto Virtanen (FIN) / Panu Virtanen (FIN)
  • [Alt] Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) / Joao Souza (BRA) vs [4] Harri Heliovaara (FIN) / Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
  • [Alt] Eduardo Dischinger (BRA) / Pedro Sousa (POR) vs [2] Ivan Gakhov (RUS) / Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
  • [3] Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) vs [6] Tallon Griekspoor (NED)
  • [1] Hugo Dellien (BOL) vs [3] Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG)
  • [6] Tallon Griekspoor (NED) vs [Q] Tristan Lamasine (FRA)
  • [1] Hugo Dellien (BOL) vs [5] Kamil Majchrzak (POL)
  • [3] Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) vs [7] Antoine Hoang (FRA)
  • [Q] Tristan Lamasine (FRA) vs Thiemo De Bakker (NED)
  • [1] Hugo Dellien (BOL) vs [Q] Jelle Sels (NED)

    [1] Hugo Dellien (BOL) vs [Q] Jelle Sels (NED)

    1900-01-01, Tampere, Finland
  • [PR] Riccardo Bellotti (ITA) vs [5] Kamil Majchrzak (POL)
  • [3] Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) vs [Q] Roberto Marcora (ITA)
  • [Q] Ivan Gakhov (RUS) vs [7] Antoine Hoang (FRA)
  • [6] Tallon Griekspoor (NED) vs Martin Cuevas (URU)
  • [SE] Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) vs [4] Marco Trungelliti (ARG)
  • Filippo Baldi (ITA) vs [Q] Tristan Lamasine (FRA)
  • Thiemo De Bakker (NED) vs Elliot Benchetrit (FRA)
  • [1] Hugo Dellien (BOL) vs [WC] Kenneth Raisma (EST)
  • Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP) vs [PR] Riccardo Bellotti (ITA)
  • [3] Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) vs Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)
  • [Q] Roberto Marcora (ITA) vs [WC] Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN)
  • [WC] Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) vs [Q] Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
  • [WC] Harri Heliovaara (FIN) vs [7] Antoine Hoang (FRA)
  • [6] Tallon Griekspoor (NED) vs Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)
  • Martin Cuevas (URU) vs Pedro Cachin (ARG)

    Martin Cuevas (URU) vs Pedro Cachin (ARG)

    1900-01-01, Tampere, Finland
  • [SE] Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) vs Joao Souza (BRA)
  • Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs [4] Marco Trungelliti (ARG)

    Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs [4] Marco Trungelliti (ARG)

    1900-01-01, Tampere, Finland
  • [8] Gleb Sakharov (FRA) vs Filippo Baldi (ITA)

    [8] Gleb Sakharov (FRA) vs Filippo Baldi (ITA)

    1900-01-01, Tampere, Finland
  • Nicola Kuhn (ESP) vs Thiemo De Bakker (NED)

    Nicola Kuhn (ESP) vs Thiemo De Bakker (NED)

    1900-01-01, Tampere, Finland
  • Elliot Benchetrit (FRA) vs [2] Pedro Sousa (POR)
  • [2] Ivan Gakhov (RUS) vs [8] Markus Eriksson (SWE)
  • [3] Roberto Marcora (ITA) vs [5] Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP)
  • Jelle Sels (NED) vs [6] Viktor Durasovic (NOR)

    Jelle Sels (NED) vs [6] Viktor Durasovic (NOR)

    1900-01-01, Tampere, Finland
  • [1] Austin Krajicek (USA) / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (IND) vs [2] Roberto Maytin (VEN) / Christopher Rungkat (INA)
  • [1] Austin Krajicek (USA) / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (IND) vs [WC] Jared Hiltzik (USA) / Tim Kopinski (USA)
  • Jc Aragone (USA) / Marcos Giron (USA) vs [2] Roberto Maytin (VEN) / Christopher Rungkat (INA)
  • [1] Austin Krajicek (USA) / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (IND) vs Hunter Johnson (USA) / Yates Johnson (USA)
  • [3] Robert Galloway (USA) / Evan King (USA) vs [WC] Jared Hiltzik (USA) / Tim Kopinski (USA)
  • Karue Sell (BRA) / Thales Turini (BRA) vs Jc Aragone (USA) / Marcos Giron (USA)
  • Christopher Eubanks (USA) / Donald Young (USA) vs [2] Roberto Maytin (VEN) / Christopher Rungkat (INA)
  • [1] Austin Krajicek (USA) / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (IND) vs Mitchell Krueger (USA) / Alex Lawson (USA)
  • [WC] Martin Redlicki (USA) / Michael Redlicki (USA) vs Hunter Johnson (USA) / Yates Johnson (USA)
  • [3] Robert Galloway (USA) / Evan King (USA) vs Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) / Mohamed Safwat (EGY)
  • Kevin King (USA) / Jackson Withrow (USA) vs [WC] Jared Hiltzik (USA) / Tim Kopinski (USA)
  • Karue Sell (BRA) / Thales Turini (BRA) vs [WC] Lucas Catarina (MON) / Peter Kobelt (USA)
  • Jc Aragone (USA) / Marcos Giron (USA) vs [4] Jarryd Chaplin (AUS) / Luke Saville (AUS)
  • Christopher Eubanks (USA) / Donald Young (USA) vs Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) / Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (USA)
  • [PR] Tom Jomby (FRA) / Darian King (BAR) vs [2] Roberto Maytin (VEN) / Christopher Rungkat (INA)
  • Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) vs [4] Jason Jung (TPE)

    Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) vs [4] Jason Jung (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Winnetka, IL, U.S.A.
  • Dayne Kelly (AUS) vs Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)

    Dayne Kelly (AUS) vs Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)

    1900-01-01, Winnetka, IL, U.S.A.
  • [4] Jason Jung (TPE) vs [Q] Collin Altamirano (USA)

    [4] Jason Jung (TPE) vs [Q] Collin Altamirano (USA)

    1900-01-01, Winnetka, IL, U.S.A.
  • Tommy Paul (USA) vs Dayne Kelly (AUS)

    Tommy Paul (USA) vs Dayne Kelly (AUS)

    1900-01-01, Winnetka, IL, U.S.A.
  • Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) vs [PR] Tom Jomby (FRA)

    Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) vs [PR] Tom Jomby (FRA)

    1900-01-01, Winnetka, IL, U.S.A.
  • [8] Mohamed Safwat (EGY) vs [4] Jason Jung (TPE)

    [8] Mohamed Safwat (EGY) vs [4] Jason Jung (TPE)

    1900-01-01, Winnetka, IL, U.S.A.