Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2019, Heilbronn

  • [1] Kevin Krawietz (GER) / Andreas Mies (GER) vs Andre Begemann (GER) / Fabrice Martin (FRA)
  • Andre Begemann (GER) / Fabrice Martin (FRA) vs Romain Arneodo (MON) / Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)
  • [1] Kevin Krawietz (GER) / Andreas Mies (GER) vs [WC] Daniel Altmaier (GER) / Rudolf Molleker (GER)
  • [3] Robert Lindstedt (SWE) / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi (PAK) vs Carlos Berlocq (ARG) / Hugo Dellien (BOL)
  • Andre Begemann (GER) / Fabrice Martin (FRA) vs Rameez Junaid (AUS) / Jozef Kovalik (SVK)
  • [1] Kevin Krawietz (GER) / Andreas Mies (GER) vs [WC] Dustin Brown (GER) / Nenad Zimonjic (SRB)
  • [WC] Daniel Altmaier (GER) / Rudolf Molleker (GER) vs Denis Istomin (UZB) / Peter Polansky (CAN)
  • [WC] Tuna Altuna (TUR) / N Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND) vs Carlos Berlocq (ARG) / Hugo Dellien (BOL)
  • Hans Hach Verdugo (MEX) / Miguel Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX) vs Andre Begemann (GER) / Fabrice Martin (FRA)
  • Rameez Junaid (AUS) / Jozef Kovalik (SVK) vs [4] Denys Molchanov (UKR) / Igor Zelenay (SVK)
  • Romain Arneodo (MON) / Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) vs Sander Gille (BEL) / Joran Vliegen (BEL)
  • [1/WC] Filip Krajinovic (SRB) vs Arthur De Greef (BEL)
  • [1/WC] Filip Krajinovic (SRB) vs [13] Stefano Travaglia (ITA)
  • Arthur De Greef (BEL) vs [11] Dennis Novak (AUT)

    Arthur De Greef (BEL) vs [11] Dennis Novak (AUT)

    1900-01-01, Heilbronn, Germany
  • [1/WC] Filip Krajinovic (SRB) vs [LL] Viktor Troicki (SRB)
  • [13] Stefano Travaglia (ITA) vs [6] Hugo Dellien (BOL)
  • Arthur De Greef (BEL) vs [16] Matthias Bachinger (GER)
  • [11] Dennis Novak (AUT) vs Rudolf Molleker (GER)

    [11] Dennis Novak (AUT) vs Rudolf Molleker (GER)

    1900-01-01, Heilbronn, Germany
  • [1/WC] Filip Krajinovic (SRB) vs [14] Peter Polansky (CAN)
  • [12] Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) vs [LL] Viktor Troicki (SRB)
  • Jozef Kovalik (SVK) vs [13] Stefano Travaglia (ITA)
  • [9/WC] Elias Ymer (SWE) vs [6] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    [9/WC] Elias Ymer (SWE) vs [6] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    1900-01-01, Heilbronn, Germany
  • [7] Thiago Monteiro (BRA) vs Arthur De Greef (BEL)
  • [16] Matthias Bachinger (GER) vs [4] Jiri Vesely (CZE)
  • Oscar Otte (GER) vs [11] Dennis Novak (AUT)

    Oscar Otte (GER) vs [11] Dennis Novak (AUT)

    1900-01-01, Heilbronn, Germany
  • [1/WC] Filip Krajinovic (SRB) vs Dominik Koepfer (GER)
  • [12] Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) vs [WC] Daniel Altmaier (GER)
  • Alexey Vatutin (RUS) vs [LL] Viktor Troicki (SRB)

    Alexey Vatutin (RUS) vs [LL] Viktor Troicki (SRB)

    1900-01-01, Heilbronn, Germany
  • [3] Alexander Bublik (KAZ) vs Jozef Kovalik (SVK)

    [3] Alexander Bublik (KAZ) vs Jozef Kovalik (SVK)

    1900-01-01, Heilbronn, Germany
  • Dustin Brown (GER) vs [13] Stefano Travaglia (ITA)
  • [Q] Attila Balazs (HUN) vs [6] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    [Q] Attila Balazs (HUN) vs [6] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    1900-01-01, Heilbronn, Germany
  • [7] Thiago Monteiro (BRA) vs Constant Lestienne (FRA)
  • Arthur De Greef (BEL) vs [10/WC] Yannick Maden (GER)
  • [Q] Daniel Masur (GER) vs [4] Jiri Vesely (CZE)

    [Q] Daniel Masur (GER) vs [4] Jiri Vesely (CZE)

    1900-01-01, Heilbronn, Germany
  • [5] Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Oscar Otte (GER)

    [5] Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Oscar Otte (GER)

    1900-01-01, Heilbronn, Germany
  • Marco Trungelliti (ARG) vs [11] Dennis Novak (AUT)
  • Rudolf Molleker (GER) vs [2] Tennys Sandgren (USA)
  • Dominik Koepfer (GER) vs Daniel Brands (GER)

    Dominik Koepfer (GER) vs Daniel Brands (GER)

    1900-01-01, Heilbronn, Germany
  • [WC] Daniel Altmaier (GER) vs Jurij Rodionov (AUT)
  • Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs Alexey Vatutin (RUS)

    Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs Alexey Vatutin (RUS)

    1900-01-01, Heilbronn, Germany
  • Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) vs Jozef Kovalik (SVK)

    Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) vs Jozef Kovalik (SVK)

    1900-01-01, Heilbronn, Germany
  • [WC] Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) vs Dustin Brown (GER)
  • Matteo Viola (ITA) vs [Q] Attila Balazs (HUN)

    Matteo Viola (ITA) vs [Q] Attila Balazs (HUN)

    1900-01-01, Heilbronn, Germany
  • Daniel Elahi Galan (COL) vs Constant Lestienne (FRA)
  • Arthur De Greef (BEL) vs Noah Rubin (USA)

    Arthur De Greef (BEL) vs Noah Rubin (USA)

    1900-01-01, Heilbronn, Germany
  • [Q] Daniel Masur (GER) vs Yannick Hanfmann (GER)

    [Q] Daniel Masur (GER) vs Yannick Hanfmann (GER)

    1900-01-01, Heilbronn, Germany
  • Oscar Otte (GER) vs Lukas Rosol (CZE)

    Oscar Otte (GER) vs Lukas Rosol (CZE)

    1900-01-01, Heilbronn, Germany
  • Marco Trungelliti (ARG) vs Stefano Napolitano (ITA)
  • Rudolf Molleker (GER) vs Mats Moraing (GER)

    Rudolf Molleker (GER) vs Mats Moraing (GER)

    1900-01-01, Heilbronn, Germany
  • [1] Attila Balazs (HUN) vs Viktor Troicki (SRB)

    [1] Attila Balazs (HUN) vs Viktor Troicki (SRB)

    1900-01-01, Heilbronn, Germany
  • [2] Kevin Krawietz (GER) vs [WC] Daniel Masur (GER)