Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2019, Shymkent

  • [1] Goncalo Oliveira (POR) / Andrei Vasilevski (BLR) vs Jurij Rodionov (AUT) / Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN)
  • [1] Goncalo Oliveira (POR) / Andrei Vasilevski (BLR) vs [4] Arjun Kadhe (IND) / Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
  • Jurij Rodionov (AUT) / Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) vs [2] Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) / Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
  • [1] Goncalo Oliveira (POR) / Andrei Vasilevski (BLR) vs [WC] Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) / Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
  • [4] Arjun Kadhe (IND) / Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) vs [WC] Andrey Golubev (KAZ) / Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ)
  • Jurij Rodionov (AUT) / Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) vs [3] Ivan Gakhov (RUS) / Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
  • Jacob Grills (AUS) / Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) vs [2] Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) / Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
  • [WC] Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) / Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) vs Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) / Roman Safiullin (RUS)
  • [4] Arjun Kadhe (IND) / Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) vs Viktor Durasovic (NOR) / Pavel Kotov (RUS)
  • [WC] Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) / Dmitry Popko (KAZ) vs [WC] Andrey Golubev (KAZ) / Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ)
  • Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI) / Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM) vs Jurij Rodionov (AUT) / Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN)
  • Jacob Grills (AUS) / Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) vs Jay Clarke (GBR) / Gerald Melzer (AUT)
  • Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) / Khumoyun Sultanov (UZB) vs [2] Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) / Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
  • [4] Andrej Martin (SVK) vs [WC] Dmitry Popko (KAZ)

    [4] Andrej Martin (SVK) vs [WC] Dmitry Popko (KAZ)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • [1] Egor Gerasimov (BLR) vs [4] Andrej Martin (SVK)

    [1] Egor Gerasimov (BLR) vs [4] Andrej Martin (SVK)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • [WC] Dmitry Popko (KAZ) vs [5] Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ)
  • [1] Egor Gerasimov (BLR) vs [10] Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM)
  • [4] Andrej Martin (SVK) vs [12] Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI)
  • [5] Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) vs [2] Jay Clarke (GBR)
  • [1] Egor Gerasimov (BLR) vs [14] Aleksandar Vukic (AUS)
  • [10] Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM) vs Ivan Gakhov (RUS)

    [10] Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM) vs Ivan Gakhov (RUS)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • [12] Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI) vs [8] Gerald Melzer (AUT)
  • [WC] Dmitry Popko (KAZ) vs [3] Jurij Rodionov (AUT)

    [WC] Dmitry Popko (KAZ) vs [3] Jurij Rodionov (AUT)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • [5] Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) vs [11] Pavel Kotov (RUS)
  • Tobias Simon (GER) vs [2] Jay Clarke (GBR)

    Tobias Simon (GER) vs [2] Jay Clarke (GBR)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • [1] Egor Gerasimov (BLR) vs Zsombor Piros (HUN)

    [1] Egor Gerasimov (BLR) vs Zsombor Piros (HUN)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • Ivan Gakhov (RUS) vs [7] Goncalo Oliveira (POR)

    Ivan Gakhov (RUS) vs [7] Goncalo Oliveira (POR)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • [4] Andrej Martin (SVK) vs Jacob Grills (AUS)

    [4] Andrej Martin (SVK) vs Jacob Grills (AUS)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • [12] Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI) vs Harry Bourchier (AUS)
  • Edan Leshem (ISR) vs [8] Gerald Melzer (AUT)

    Edan Leshem (ISR) vs [8] Gerald Melzer (AUT)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • [6] Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) vs Illya Marchenko (UKR)

    [6] Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) vs Illya Marchenko (UKR)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • [15] Thiago Seyboth Wild (BRA) vs [WC] Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
  • [WC] Andrey Golubev (KAZ) vs [3] Jurij Rodionov (AUT)
  • [5] Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) vs [Alt] Timofey Skatov (KAZ)
  • [WC] Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) vs [11] Pavel Kotov (RUS)
  • [16] Viktor Durasovic (NOR) vs Tobias Simon (GER)

    [16] Viktor Durasovic (NOR) vs Tobias Simon (GER)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) vs [2] Jay Clarke (GBR)

    Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) vs [2] Jay Clarke (GBR)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • Khumoyun Sultanov (UZB) vs Zsombor Piros (HUN)

    Khumoyun Sultanov (UZB) vs Zsombor Piros (HUN)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • Savriyan Danilov (RUS) vs Ivan Gakhov (RUS)

    Savriyan Danilov (RUS) vs Ivan Gakhov (RUS)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • Julian Lenz (GER) vs Jacob Grills (AUS)

    Julian Lenz (GER) vs Jacob Grills (AUS)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • Harry Bourchier (AUS) vs Antoine Escoffier (FRA)

    Harry Bourchier (AUS) vs Antoine Escoffier (FRA)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • [WC] Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) vs Edan Leshem (ISR)

    [WC] Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) vs Edan Leshem (ISR)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • Illya Marchenko (UKR) vs [WC] Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)
  • [WC] Dmitry Popko (KAZ) vs Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN)

    [WC] Dmitry Popko (KAZ) vs Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • [Alt] Anton Chekhov (RUS) vs [WC] Andrey Golubev (KAZ)
  • [Alt] Timofey Skatov (KAZ) vs Ben Patael (ISR)

    [Alt] Timofey Skatov (KAZ) vs Ben Patael (ISR)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • [WC] Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) vs Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)
  • Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) vs [Q] Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
  • [1] Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) vs Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)

    [1] Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) vs Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)

    1900-01-01, Shymkent, Kazakhstan
  • [2/WC] Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) vs Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)