Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2019, Yokkaichi

  • [1] Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) / Ze Zhang (CHN) vs Ji Sung Nam (KOR) / Min-Kyu Song (KOR)
  • [1] Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) / Ze Zhang (CHN) vs [3] Sanchai Ratiwatana (THA) / Sonchat Ratiwatana (THA)
  • Ji Sung Nam (KOR) / Min-Kyu Song (KOR) vs Shintaro Imai (JPN) / Yusuke Takahashi (JPN)
  • [3] Sanchai Ratiwatana (THA) / Sonchat Ratiwatana (THA) vs [WC] Shuichi Sekiguchi (JPN) / Sho Shimabukuro (JPN)
  • Yunseong Chung (KOR) / Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Ji Sung Nam (KOR) / Min-Kyu Song (KOR)
  • Shintaro Imai (JPN) / Yusuke Takahashi (JPN) vs Harry Bourchier (AUS) / Saketh Myneni (IND)
  • [1] Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) / Ze Zhang (CHN) vs [WC] Makoto Ochi (JPN) / Renta Tokuda (JPN)
  • [3] Sanchai Ratiwatana (THA) / Sonchat Ratiwatana (THA) vs [WC] Yuta Shimizu (JPN) / Naoki Tajima (JPN)
  • Yunseong Chung (KOR) / Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Benjamin Lock (ZIM) / Courtney John Lock (ZIM)
  • Ji Sung Nam (KOR) / Min-Kyu Song (KOR) vs [4] John Paul Fruttero (USA) / Ruben Gonzales (PHI)
  • Blake Ellis (AUS) / Hiroki Moriya (JPN) vs Shintaro Imai (JPN) / Yusuke Takahashi (JPN)
  • Harry Bourchier (AUS) / Saketh Myneni (IND) vs [2] Harri Heliovaara (FIN) / Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE)
  • [5] Yuichi Sugita (JPN) vs [2] James Duckworth (AUS)
  • [3] Tatsuma Ito (JPN) vs [2] James Duckworth (AUS)
  • [4] Hyeon Chung (KOR) vs [5] Yuichi Sugita (JPN)
  • [9] Saketh Myneni (IND) vs [3] Tatsuma Ito (JPN)
  • [10] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [2] James Duckworth (AUS)
  • [11] Ji Sung Nam (KOR) vs [7] Hiroki Moriya (JPN)
  • [4] Hyeon Chung (KOR) vs [14] Yusuke Takahashi (JPN)
  • [12] Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) vs [5] Yuichi Sugita (JPN)
  • [8] Yunseong Chung (KOR) vs [9] Saketh Myneni (IND)
  • [WC] Shinji Hazawa (JPN) vs [3] Tatsuma Ito (JPN)
  • Shuichi Sekiguchi (JPN) vs [10] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • Shintaro Imai (JPN) vs [2] James Duckworth (AUS)
  • Toshihide Matsui (JPN) vs [13] Makoto Ochi (JPN)
  • Evan Zhu (USA) vs [7] Hiroki Moriya (JPN)
  • [4] Hyeon Chung (KOR) vs Matthew Christopher Romios (AUS)
  • Kazuki Nishiwaki (JPN) vs [14] Yusuke Takahashi (JPN)
  • [12] Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) vs Yuta Shimizu (JPN)
  • [WC] Yuya Ito (JPN) vs [5] Yuichi Sugita (JPN)
  • [8] Yunseong Chung (KOR) vs Alafia Ayeni (USA)
  • [WC] Yasunori Hashikawa (JPN) vs [9] Saketh Myneni (IND)
  • [15] Renta Tokuda (JPN) vs [WC] Shinji Hazawa (JPN)
  • [6] Ze Zhang (CHN) vs Shuichi Sekiguchi (JPN)
  • Jie Cui (CHN) vs [10] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • [16] Nam Hoang Ly (VIE) vs Shintaro Imai (JPN)
  • Lucas Catarina (MON) vs [2] James Duckworth (AUS)
  • Evan Zhu (USA) vs Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)
  • [Alt] Courtney John Lock (ZIM) vs Kazuki Nishiwaki (JPN)
  • Yuta Shimizu (JPN) vs Min-Kyu Song (KOR)
  • [WC] Yuya Ito (JPN) vs Harry Bourchier (AUS)
  • Dayne Kelly (AUS) vs Alafia Ayeni (USA)
  • Kazuma Kawachi (JPN) vs [WC] Yasunori Hashikawa (JPN)
  • [WC] Shinji Hazawa (JPN) vs Thomas Fancutt (AUS)
  • Kosuke Ogura (JPN) vs Shuichi Sekiguchi (JPN)
  • Issei Okamura (JPN) vs Jie Cui (CHN)
  • Shintaro Imai (JPN) vs Naoki Tajima (JPN)
  • Ren Nakamura (JPN) vs Lucas Catarina (MON)