Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2019

  • [1] Sander Arends (NED) / Roman Jebavy (CZE) vs [2] Ken Skupski (GBR) / John-Patrick Smith (AUS)
  • [1] Sander Arends (NED) / Roman Jebavy (CZE) vs [WC] Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) / Daniel Masur (GER)
  • Andre Begemann (GER) / Florin Mergea (ROU) vs [2] Ken Skupski (GBR) / John-Patrick Smith (AUS)
  • [1] Sander Arends (NED) / Roman Jebavy (CZE) vs Nikola Cacic (SRB) / Antonio Sancic (CRO)
  • [4] Jonathan Erlich (ISR) / Denys Molchanov (UKR) vs [WC] Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) / Daniel Masur (GER)
  • [Alt] Jamie Cerretani (USA) / Maxime Cressy (USA) vs Andre Begemann (GER) / Florin Mergea (ROU)
  • Nathaniel Lammons (USA) / Nicholas Monroe (USA) vs [2] Ken Skupski (GBR) / John-Patrick Smith (AUS)
  • [1] Sander Arends (NED) / Roman Jebavy (CZE) vs [WC] Tim Hofmann (GER) / Jeremy Schifris (GER)
  • Tomislav Brkic (BIH) / Ante Pavic (CRO) vs Nikola Cacic (SRB) / Antonio Sancic (CRO)
  • [4] Jonathan Erlich (ISR) / Denys Molchanov (UKR) vs [PR] Viktor Troicki (SRB) / Nenad Zimonjic (SRB)
  • Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI) / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT) vs [WC] Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) / Daniel Masur (GER)
  • [Alt] Jamie Cerretani (USA) / Maxime Cressy (USA) vs Lloyd Harris (RSA) / Luca Margaroli (SUI)
  • Andre Begemann (GER) / Florin Mergea (ROU) vs [3] Romain Arneodo (MON) / Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
  • Nathaniel Lammons (USA) / Nicholas Monroe (USA) vs Kamil Majchrzak (POL) / Szymon Walkow (POL)
  • [WC] Max Wiskandt (GER) / Leopold Zima (GER) vs [2] Ken Skupski (GBR) / John-Patrick Smith (AUS)
  • Steve Darcis (BEL) vs [7] Jiri Vesely (CZE)
  • Steve Darcis (BEL) vs [3] Lloyd Harris (RSA)
  • Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) vs [7] Jiri Vesely (CZE)
  • Steve Darcis (BEL) vs Illya Marchenko (UKR)
  • [3] Lloyd Harris (RSA) vs Lukas Lacko (SVK)
  • Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) vs [4] Peter Gojowczyk (GER)
  • [7] Jiri Vesely (CZE) vs Botic Van De Zandschulp (NED)
  • [1] Kamil Majchrzak (POL) vs Steve Darcis (BEL)
  • Illya Marchenko (UKR) vs Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
  • [3] Lloyd Harris (RSA) vs [15] Oscar Otte (GER)
  • John-Patrick Smith (AUS) vs Lukas Lacko (SVK)
  • Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) vs [11] Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN)
  • [16] Sebastian Ofner (AUT) vs [4] Peter Gojowczyk (GER)
  • [7] Jiri Vesely (CZE) vs [9] Ilya Ivashka (BLR)
  • Botic Van De Zandschulp (NED) vs [2] Henri Laaksonen (SUI)
  • [1] Kamil Majchrzak (POL) vs [Alt] Marc-Andrea Huesler (SUI)
  • Steve Darcis (BEL) vs [13] Federico Gaio (ITA)
  • [10] Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) vs Illya Marchenko (UKR)
  • Zdenek Kolar (CZE) vs [6] Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)
  • [3] Lloyd Harris (RSA) vs Stefano Napolitano (ITA)
  • Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) vs [15] Oscar Otte (GER)
  • [12] Lukas Rosol (CZE) vs John-Patrick Smith (AUS)
  • Lukas Lacko (SVK) vs [8] Dennis Novak (AUT)
  • [5] Yannick Maden (GER) vs Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
  • Julian Lenz (GER) vs [11] Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN)
  • [16] Sebastian Ofner (AUT) vs Jurij Rodionov (AUT)
  • Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs [4] Peter Gojowczyk (GER)
  • [7] Jiri Vesely (CZE) vs Tobias Kamke (GER)
  • [Q] Tomas Machac (CZE) vs [9] Ilya Ivashka (BLR)
  • [14] Viktor Troicki (SRB) vs Botic Van De Zandschulp (NED)
  • Maxime Cressy (USA) vs [2] Henri Laaksonen (SUI)
  • Mirza Basic (BIH) vs [Alt] Marc-Andrea Huesler (SUI)
  • James Ward (GBR) vs Steve Darcis (BEL)
  • Illya Marchenko (UKR) vs Lucas Miedler (AUT)
  • Viktor Galovic (CRO) vs Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
  • Stefano Napolitano (ITA) vs Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
  • Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) vs Aslan Karatsev (RUS)
  • John-Patrick Smith (AUS) vs [WC] Johannes Haerteis (GER)
  • Lukas Lacko (SVK) vs [LL] Max Wiskandt (GER)
  • Daniel Masur (GER) vs Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
  • Julian Lenz (GER) vs [Q] Viktor Durasovic (NOR)
  • [WC] Leopold Zima (GER) vs Jurij Rodionov (AUT)
  • Cem Ilkel (TUR) vs [WC] Jeremy Schifris (GER)
  • Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Mischa Zverev (GER)
  • [Q] Tomas Machac (CZE) vs Pavel Kotov (RUS)
  • Botic Van De Zandschulp (NED) vs [WC] Tobias Simon (GER)
  • Maxime Cressy (USA) vs [WC] Niklas Guttau (GER)
  • [1] Jan Choinski (GBR) vs Viktor Durasovic (NOR)
  • [2] Tomas Machac (CZE) vs [WC] Max Wiskandt (GER)
  • [1] Marcelo Arevalo (ESA) / Miguel Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX) vs Ariel Behar (URU) / Roberto Quiroz (ECU)
  • [1] Marcelo Arevalo (ESA) / Miguel Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX) vs Gonzalo Escobar (ECU) / Luis David Martinez (VEN)
  • Ariel Behar (URU) / Roberto Quiroz (ECU) vs [WC] Renzo Olivo (ARG) / Luis Patiño (MEX)
  • [1] Marcelo Arevalo (ESA) / Miguel Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX) vs Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) / Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)
  • [4] Evan King (USA) / Nathan Pasha (USA) vs Gonzalo Escobar (ECU) / Luis David Martinez (VEN)
  • Ariel Behar (URU) / Roberto Quiroz (ECU) vs [3] John-Patrick Smith (AUS) / Sem Verbeek (NED)
  • [WC] Nicolas Mejia (COL) / Emilio Nava (USA) vs [WC] Renzo Olivo (ARG) / Luis Patiño (MEX)
  • Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) / Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) vs [Alt] Sergio Galdos (PER) / Federico Zeballos (BOL)
  • [4] Evan King (USA) / Nathan Pasha (USA) vs Lucas Miedler (AUT) / Sebastian Ofner (AUT)
  • Gonzalo Escobar (ECU) / Luis David Martinez (VEN) vs John Paul Fruttero (USA) / Marc-Andrea Huesler (SUI)
  • Ariel Behar (URU) / Roberto Quiroz (ECU) vs Dustin Brown (GER) / Adil Shamasdin (CAN)
  • [WC] Ernesto Escobedo (USA) / Manuel Sanchez (MEX) vs [3] John-Patrick Smith (AUS) / Sem Verbeek (NED)
  • [WC] Renzo Olivo (ARG) / Luis Patiño (MEX) vs [2] Hans Hach Verdugo (MEX) / Ante Pavic (CRO)
  • Marc-Andrea Huesler (SUI) vs [2] Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP)
  • [Alt] Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) vs Marc-Andrea Huesler (SUI)
  • [PR] Facundo Mena (ARG) vs [2] Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP)
  • [Alt] Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) vs Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI)
  • Marc-Andrea Huesler (SUI) vs [11] Lucas Miedler (AUT)
  • [PR] Facundo Mena (ARG) vs Ante Pavic (CRO)
  • Alexandre Muller (FRA) vs [2] Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP)
  • [1] Alexander Bublik (KAZ) vs [Alt] Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
  • Gonzalo Escobar (ECU) vs Marc-Andrea Huesler (SUI)
  • [11] Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs [6] Roberto Quiroz (ECU)
  • [PR] Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP) vs [PR] Facundo Mena (ARG)
  • Ante Pavic (CRO) vs Ernesto Escobedo (USA)
  • [Alt] Thiago Seyboth Wild (BRA) vs [2] Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP)
  • [1] Alexander Bublik (KAZ) vs Kevin King (USA)
  • [Alt] Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) vs [14] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)
  • [12] Marcelo Arevalo (ESA) vs Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI)
  • [3] Dustin Brown (GER) vs Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)
  • Marc-Andrea Huesler (SUI) vs [16] Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
  • [11] Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs [WC] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)
  • [5] Mirza Basic (BIH) vs [PR] Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP)
  • [PR] Facundo Mena (ARG) vs [10] Blaz Rola (SLO)
  • [15] Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM) vs Ante Pavic (CRO)
  • Ernesto Escobedo (USA) vs [4] Sebastian Ofner (AUT)
  • Alexandre Muller (FRA) vs [9] John-Patrick Smith (AUS)
  • [13] Scott Griekspoor (NED) vs [Alt] Thiago Seyboth Wild (BRA)
  • [WC] Manuel Sanchez (MEX) vs [2] Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP)
  • Kevin King (USA) vs Evan King (USA)

    Kevin King (USA) vs Evan King (USA)

    San Luis Potosi, Mexico
  • Alex Molcan (SVK) vs [Alt] Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
  • Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI) vs Renzo Olivo (ARG)
  • Juan Pablo Varillas (PER) vs Gonzalo Escobar (ECU)
  • Marc-Andrea Huesler (SUI) vs [Q] Sem Verbeek (NED)
  • [WC] Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) vs [WC] Lucas Gomez (MEX)
  • [PR] Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP) vs Miljan Zekic (SRB)
  • [PR] Facundo Mena (ARG) vs Yusuke Takahashi (JPN)
  • Viktor Durasovic (NOR) vs Ante Pavic (CRO)
  • Victor Estrella Burgos (DOM) vs Ernesto Escobedo (USA)
  • [WC] Nicolas Mejia (COL) vs Alexandre Muller (FRA)
  • [WC] Manuel Sanchez (MEX) vs [WC] Emilio Nava (USA)
  • [1] Sem Verbeek (NED) vs [WC] Juan Alejandro Hernandez (MEX)
  • [2] Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (MEX) vs Luis Patiño (MEX)
  • [1] Sander Arends (NED) / David Pel (NED) vs [WC] Ivan Nedelko (RUS) / Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
  • [1] Sander Arends (NED) / David Pel (NED) vs Harri Heliovaara (FIN) / Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
  • [1] Sander Arends (NED) / David Pel (NED) vs Tuna Altuna (TUR) / Markus Eriksson (SWE)
  • Harri Heliovaara (FIN) / Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) vs [WC] Patrick Kaukovalta (FIN) / Eero Vasa (FIN)
  • [WC] Ivan Nedelko (RUS) / Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) vs [4] Andreas Siljestrom (SWE) / Elias Ymer (SWE)
  • Gastao Elias (POR) / Pedro Sousa (POR) vs [2] Zdenek Kolar (CZE) / Goncalo Oliveira (POR)
  • [1] Sander Arends (NED) / David Pel (NED) vs Hunter Johnson (USA) / Yates Johnson (USA)
  • Tuna Altuna (TUR) / Markus Eriksson (SWE) vs Federico Coria (ARG) / Martin Cuevas (URU)
  • [3] Andrea Pellegrino (ITA) / Andrea Vavassori (ITA) vs Harri Heliovaara (FIN) / Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
  • [WC] Ivan Nedelko (RUS) / Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) vs [WC] Roni Rikkonen (FIN) / Ilari Vesanen (FIN)
  • [Alt] Anton Chekhov (RUS) / Khumoyun Sultanov (UZB) vs [4] Andreas Siljestrom (SWE) / Elias Ymer (SWE)
  • Alessandro Bega (ITA) / Aslan Karatsev (RUS) vs [2] Zdenek Kolar (CZE) / Goncalo Oliveira (POR)
  • [9] Tallon Griekspoor (NED) vs [3] Mikael Ymer (SWE)
  • [1] Pedro Sousa (POR) vs [9] Tallon Griekspoor (NED)
  • [3] Mikael Ymer (SWE) vs [5] Blaz Rola (SLO)
  • [1] Pedro Sousa (POR) vs [7] Federico Coria (ARG)
  • [4/SE] Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) vs [9] Tallon Griekspoor (NED)
  • [11] Pedja Krstin (SRB) vs [3] Mikael Ymer (SWE)
  • [5] Blaz Rola (SLO) vs [2] Elias Ymer (SWE)
  • Sadio Doumbia (FRA) vs [7] Federico Coria (ARG)
  • [9] Tallon Griekspoor (NED) vs [8] Filip Horansky (SVK)
  • Guilherme Clezar (BRA) vs [11] Pedja Krstin (SRB)
  • [WC] Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) vs [3] Mikael Ymer (SWE)
  • [5] Blaz Rola (SLO) vs Gastao Elias (POR)
  • [16] Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) vs [2] Elias Ymer (SWE)
  • [1] Pedro Sousa (POR) vs [Q] Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
  • [12] Zdenek Kolar (CZE) vs Sadio Doumbia (FRA)
  • Renzo Olivo (ARG) vs [7] Federico Coria (ARG)
  • [4/SE] Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) vs Benjamin Hassan (GER)
  • [9] Tallon Griekspoor (NED) vs Aslan Karatsev (RUS)
  • Manuel Guinard (FRA) vs [8] Filip Horansky (SVK)
  • [6] Federico Gaio (ITA) vs Guilherme Clezar (BRA)
  • [13] Matteo Viola (ITA) vs [WC] Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
  • [5] Blaz Rola (SLO) vs Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)
  • Gastao Elias (POR) vs [10] Roberto Quiroz (ECU)
  • [16] Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) vs Viktor Durasovic (NOR)
  • [WC] Eero Vasa (FIN) vs [2] Elias Ymer (SWE)
  • Ben Patael (ISR) vs Sadio Doumbia (FRA)
  • Renzo Olivo (ARG) vs Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
  • [WC] Panu Virtanen (FIN) vs Benjamin Hassan (GER)
  • Andrea Vavassori (ITA) vs Aslan Karatsev (RUS)
  • Manuel Guinard (FRA) vs Markus Eriksson (SWE)
  • Guilherme Clezar (BRA) vs Zsombor Piros (HUN)
  • Alessandro Bega (ITA) vs [WC] Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
  • Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) vs Andrea Pellegrino (ITA)
  • Martin Cuevas (URU) vs Gastao Elias (POR)
  • Viktor Durasovic (NOR) vs [WC] Roni Rikkonen (FIN)
  • [WC] Eero Vasa (FIN) vs Dragos Dima (ROU)
  • [1] Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) vs [Alt] Anton Chekhov (RUS)
  • [2] Fabien Reboul (FRA) vs [WC] Anton Hjertquist (SWE)
  • Jc Aragone (USA) / Bradley Klahn (USA) vs Christopher Eubanks (USA) / Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (USA)
  • Jason Jung (TPE) / Evan King (USA) vs [WC] Tom Fawcett (USA) / Anderson Reed (USA)
  • [1] Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (IND) / Purav Raja (IND) vs Jason Jung (TPE) / Evan King (USA)
  • [WC] Tom Fawcett (USA) / Anderson Reed (USA) vs Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) / Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP)
  • Denis Istomin (UZB) / Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) vs [3] Roberto Maytin (VEN) / Jackson Withrow (USA)
  • [Alt] Roy Smith (USA) / Volodoymyr Uzhylovskyi (UKR) vs Christopher Eubanks (USA) / Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (USA)
  • [WC] Aron Hiltzik (USA) / Jared Hiltzik (USA) vs [2] Max Purcell (AUS) / Luke Saville (AUS)
  • [1] Bradley Klahn (USA) vs [12] Jason Kubler (AUS)
  • [1] Bradley Klahn (USA) vs [4/WC] Denis Istomin (UZB)
  • [1] Bradley Klahn (USA) vs [6/WC] Bjorn Fratangelo (USA)
  • [4/WC] Denis Istomin (UZB) vs [8] Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)
  • [5] Jason Jung (TPE) vs [13] Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS)
  • [12] Jason Kubler (AUS) vs [14] Christopher Eubanks (USA)
  • [1] Bradley Klahn (USA) vs [15] Donald Young (USA)
  • Roy Smith (USA) vs [6/WC] Bjorn Fratangelo (USA)
  • [4/WC] Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Collin Altamirano (USA)
  • Jc Aragone (USA) vs [8] Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)
  • [13] Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) vs [3] Guido Andreozzi (ARG)
  • Stefan Kozlov (USA) vs [12] Jason Kubler (AUS)
  • [14] Christopher Eubanks (USA) vs Ernesto Escobedo (USA)
  • [1] Bradley Klahn (USA) vs Max Purcell (AUS)
  • [9] Michael Mmoh (USA) vs Roy Smith (USA)
  • Ulises Blanch (USA) vs [6/WC] Bjorn Fratangelo (USA)
  • Collin Altamirano (USA) vs [16] Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (USA)
  • [11] Mitchell Krueger (USA) vs Jc Aragone (USA)
  • Michael Redlicki (USA) vs [8] Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)
  • [5] Jason Jung (TPE) vs [PR] Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
  • [13] Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) vs Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)
  • [Q] John Mcnally (USA) vs [3] Guido Andreozzi (ARG)
  • [7] Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) vs Stefan Kozlov (USA)
  • Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) vs [12] Jason Kubler (AUS)
  • [14] Christopher Eubanks (USA) vs Jared Hiltzik (USA)
  • Ernesto Escobedo (USA) vs [2] Matthew Ebden (AUS)