Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2020, Cleveland

  • [1] Luke Saville (AUS) / John-Patrick Smith (AUS) vs Treat Huey (PHI) / Nathaniel Lammons (USA)
  • [1] Luke Saville (AUS) / John-Patrick Smith (AUS) vs Lloyd Glasspool (GBR) / Alex Lawson (USA)
  • Treat Huey (PHI) / Nathaniel Lammons (USA) vs Robert Galloway (USA) / Hans Hach Verdugo (MEX)
  • [1] Luke Saville (AUS) / John-Patrick Smith (AUS) vs Jamie Cerretani (USA) / Maxime Cressy (USA)
  • Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM) / Skander Mansouri (TUN) vs Lloyd Glasspool (GBR) / Alex Lawson (USA)
  • Treat Huey (PHI) / Nathaniel Lammons (USA) vs [WC] Ian Dempster (USA) / Korey Lovett (USA)
  • Robert Galloway (USA) / Hans Hach Verdugo (MEX) vs [2] Ji Sung Nam (KOR) / Min-Kyu Song (KOR)
  • [1] Luke Saville (AUS) / John-Patrick Smith (AUS) vs [WC] Christian Harrison (USA) / Ryan Harrison (USA)
  • Sebastian Ofner (AUT) / Roberto Quiroz (ECU) vs Jamie Cerretani (USA) / Maxime Cressy (USA)
  • [3] Luis David Martinez (VEN) / Miguel Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX) vs Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM) / Skander Mansouri (TUN)
  • Lloyd Glasspool (GBR) / Alex Lawson (USA) vs Ruben Gonzales (PHI) / Ruan Roelofse (RSA)
  • Dmitry Popko (KAZ) / Alejandro Tabilo (CHI) vs Treat Huey (PHI) / Nathaniel Lammons (USA)
  • [WC] Ian Dempster (USA) / Korey Lovett (USA) vs [4] Dennis Novikov (USA) / Goncalo Oliveira (POR)
  • Nathan Pasha (USA) / Martin Redlicki (USA) vs Robert Galloway (USA) / Hans Hach Verdugo (MEX)
  • [WC] James Hopper (GBR) / Nico Mostardi (USA) vs [2] Ji Sung Nam (KOR) / Min-Kyu Song (KOR)
  • Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) vs [12] Mikael Torpegaard (DEN)

    Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) vs [12] Mikael Torpegaard (DEN)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [9] Ernesto Escobedo (USA) vs Yosuke Watanuki (JPN)

    [9] Ernesto Escobedo (USA) vs Yosuke Watanuki (JPN)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) vs [12] Mikael Torpegaard (DEN)

    Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) vs [12] Mikael Torpegaard (DEN)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [1/SE] Denis Kudla (USA) vs [9] Ernesto Escobedo (USA)

    [1/SE] Denis Kudla (USA) vs [9] Ernesto Escobedo (USA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) vs Ulises Blanch (USA)

    Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) vs Ulises Blanch (USA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) vs Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)

    Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) vs Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [12] Mikael Torpegaard (DEN) vs [WC] Raymond Sarmiento (USA)
  • [1/SE] Denis Kudla (USA) vs [15] Sebastian Korda (USA)

    [1/SE] Denis Kudla (USA) vs [15] Sebastian Korda (USA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [9] Ernesto Escobedo (USA) vs [5] Alejandro Tabilo (CHI)
  • Skander Mansouri (TUN) vs Yosuke Watanuki (JPN)

    Skander Mansouri (TUN) vs Yosuke Watanuki (JPN)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Ulises Blanch (USA) vs Maxime Cressy (USA)

    Ulises Blanch (USA) vs Maxime Cressy (USA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [6] J.j. Wolf (USA) vs Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)

    [6] J.j. Wolf (USA) vs Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) vs Ryan Harrison (USA)

    Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) vs Ryan Harrison (USA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [8] Michael Mmoh (USA) vs [12] Mikael Torpegaard (DEN)

    [8] Michael Mmoh (USA) vs [12] Mikael Torpegaard (DEN)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [WC] Raymond Sarmiento (USA) vs Jc Aragone (USA)

    [WC] Raymond Sarmiento (USA) vs Jc Aragone (USA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [1/SE] Denis Kudla (USA) vs Roberto Quiroz (ECU)

    [1/SE] Denis Kudla (USA) vs Roberto Quiroz (ECU)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Donald Young (USA) vs [15] Sebastian Korda (USA)

    Donald Young (USA) vs [15] Sebastian Korda (USA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [9] Ernesto Escobedo (USA) vs Guilherme Clezar (BRA)

    [9] Ernesto Escobedo (USA) vs Guilherme Clezar (BRA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Sekou Bangoura (USA) vs [5] Alejandro Tabilo (CHI)

    Sekou Bangoura (USA) vs [5] Alejandro Tabilo (CHI)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [4] Dmitry Popko (KAZ) vs Skander Mansouri (TUN)

    [4] Dmitry Popko (KAZ) vs Skander Mansouri (TUN)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) vs [13] Arthur Rinderknech (FRA)

    Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) vs [13] Arthur Rinderknech (FRA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [11] Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) vs Ulises Blanch (USA)
  • Maxime Cressy (USA) vs [7] Joao Menezes (BRA)

    Maxime Cressy (USA) vs [7] Joao Menezes (BRA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [6] J.j. Wolf (USA) vs Jurij Rodionov (AUT)

    [6] J.j. Wolf (USA) vs Jurij Rodionov (AUT)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) vs [10] Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM)
  • [14] Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)

    [14] Tobias Kamke (GER) vs Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Ryan Harrison (USA) vs [3] Sebastian Ofner (AUT)

    Ryan Harrison (USA) vs [3] Sebastian Ofner (AUT)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [8] Michael Mmoh (USA) vs Brandon Nakashima (USA)

    [8] Michael Mmoh (USA) vs Brandon Nakashima (USA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [WC] Aleksandar Kovacevic (USA) vs [12] Mikael Torpegaard (DEN)
  • [16] Ji Sung Nam (KOR) vs [WC] Raymond Sarmiento (USA)

    [16] Ji Sung Nam (KOR) vs [WC] Raymond Sarmiento (USA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Jc Aragone (USA) vs [2] Christopher O'Connell (AUS)

    Jc Aragone (USA) vs [2] Christopher O'Connell (AUS)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Manuel Guinard (FRA) vs Roberto Quiroz (ECU)

    Manuel Guinard (FRA) vs Roberto Quiroz (ECU)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Donald Young (USA) vs Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)

    Donald Young (USA) vs Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Guilherme Clezar (BRA) vs John-Patrick Smith (AUS)

    Guilherme Clezar (BRA) vs John-Patrick Smith (AUS)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [Q] Nick Chappell (USA) vs Sekou Bangoura (USA)

    [Q] Nick Chappell (USA) vs Sekou Bangoura (USA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Goncalo Oliveira (POR) vs Skander Mansouri (TUN)

    Goncalo Oliveira (POR) vs Skander Mansouri (TUN)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) vs Aleksandar Vukic (AUS)

    Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) vs Aleksandar Vukic (AUS)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Ulises Blanch (USA) vs [WC] Vasil Kirkov (USA)

    Ulises Blanch (USA) vs [WC] Vasil Kirkov (USA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Luke Saville (AUS) vs Maxime Cressy (USA)

    Luke Saville (AUS) vs Maxime Cressy (USA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Jurij Rodionov (AUT) vs [WC] James Hopper (GBR)

    Jurij Rodionov (AUT) vs [WC] James Hopper (GBR)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [Q] Ruan Roelofse (RSA) vs Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)

    [Q] Ruan Roelofse (RSA) vs Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) vs Michael Redlicki (USA)

    Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) vs Michael Redlicki (USA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Ryan Harrison (USA) vs Collin Altamirano (USA)

    Ryan Harrison (USA) vs Collin Altamirano (USA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Brandon Nakashima (USA) vs [Alt] Martin Redlicki (USA)

    Brandon Nakashima (USA) vs [Alt] Martin Redlicki (USA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Kevin King (USA) vs [WC] Aleksandar Kovacevic (USA)

    Kevin King (USA) vs [WC] Aleksandar Kovacevic (USA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [WC] Alexander Brown (USA) vs [WC] Raymond Sarmiento (USA)
  • Diego Hidalgo (ECU) vs Jc Aragone (USA)

    Diego Hidalgo (ECU) vs Jc Aragone (USA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [1] Nick Chappell (USA) vs [WC] Nico Mostardi (USA)

    [1] Nick Chappell (USA) vs [WC] Nico Mostardi (USA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [2] Ruan Roelofse (RSA) vs Nathaniel Lammons (USA)

    [2] Ruan Roelofse (RSA) vs Nathaniel Lammons (USA)

    1900-01-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.