Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

2020 2019 2018

+ Filters: 2021, Oeiras 1

  • [8] Zdenek Kolar (CZE) vs [WC] Gastao Elias (POR)

    [8] Zdenek Kolar (CZE) vs [WC] Gastao Elias (POR)

    2021-04-04, Oeiras 1, Portugal
  • Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) / Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) vs Mats Moraing (GER) / Oscar Otte (GER)
  • [WC] Gastao Elias (POR) vs [Q] Evan Furness (FRA)

    [WC] Gastao Elias (POR) vs [Q] Evan Furness (FRA)

    2021-04-03, Oeiras 1, Portugal
  • Marco Trungelliti (ARG) vs [8] Zdenek Kolar (CZE)

    Marco Trungelliti (ARG) vs [8] Zdenek Kolar (CZE)

    2021-04-03, Oeiras 1, Portugal
  • Alex Molcan (SVK) vs [WC] Gastao Elias (POR)

    Alex Molcan (SVK) vs [WC] Gastao Elias (POR)

    2021-04-02, Oeiras 1, Portugal
  • [Q] Raul Brancaccio (ITA) vs [Q] Evan Furness (FRA)
  • [WC] Tiago Cacao (POR) vs [8] Zdenek Kolar (CZE)

    [WC] Tiago Cacao (POR) vs [8] Zdenek Kolar (CZE)

    2021-04-02, Oeiras 1, Portugal
  • Marco Trungelliti (ARG) vs Igor Sijsling (NED)

    Marco Trungelliti (ARG) vs Igor Sijsling (NED)

    2021-04-02, Oeiras 1, Portugal
  • Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) / Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE) vs Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) / Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
  • Mats Moraing (GER) / Oscar Otte (GER) vs Lucas Miedler (AUT) / Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
  • Mats Moraing (GER) / Oscar Otte (GER) vs [4] Goncalo Falcao (POR) / Goncalo Oliveira (POR)
  • [WC] Gastao Elias (POR) vs Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)
  • Lucas Miedler (AUT) / Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs Pavel Kotov (RUS) / Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
  • [3] Elliot Benchetrit (MAR) / Zdenek Kolar (CZE) vs Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) / Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
  • Mats Moraing (GER) vs [WC] Tiago Cacao (POR)

    Mats Moraing (GER) vs [WC] Tiago Cacao (POR)

    2021-04-01, Oeiras 1, Portugal
  • Alex Molcan (SVK) vs Nino Serdarusic (CRO)

    Alex Molcan (SVK) vs Nino Serdarusic (CRO)

    2021-04-01, Oeiras 1, Portugal
  • [1] Enzo Couacaud (FRA) / Manuel Guinard (FRA) vs Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) / Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE)
  • Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs [8] Zdenek Kolar (CZE)

    Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs [8] Zdenek Kolar (CZE)

    2021-04-01, Oeiras 1, Portugal
  • Ernesto Escobedo (USA) / Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) vs [4] Goncalo Falcao (POR) / Goncalo Oliveira (POR)
  • [1] Enzo Couacaud (FRA) / Manuel Guinard (FRA) vs [WC] Pedro Araujo (POR) / Tiago Cacao (POR)
  • Andrea Collarini (ARG) / Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) vs Mats Moraing (GER) / Oscar Otte (GER)
  • [3] Elliot Benchetrit (MAR) / Zdenek Kolar (CZE) vs [WC] Francisco Cabral (POR) / Luis Faria (POR)
  • Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) vs [Q] Evan Furness (FRA)

    Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) vs [Q] Evan Furness (FRA)

    2021-03-31, Oeiras 1, Portugal
  • Marco Trungelliti (ARG) vs Goncalo Oliveira (POR)

    Marco Trungelliti (ARG) vs Goncalo Oliveira (POR)

    2021-03-31, Oeiras 1, Portugal
  • [Alt] Harry Bourchier (AUS) / Kaichi Uchida (JPN) vs Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) / Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE)
  • Igor Sijsling (NED) vs [7] Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)
  • Pavel Kotov (RUS) / Alexey Vatutin (RUS) vs [2] Sergio Galdos (PER) / Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
  • [Q] Raul Brancaccio (ITA) vs Nicola Kuhn (ESP)

    [Q] Raul Brancaccio (ITA) vs Nicola Kuhn (ESP)

    2021-03-31, Oeiras 1, Portugal
  • Hunter Johnson (USA) / Yates Johnson (USA) vs Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) / Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
  • Lucas Miedler (AUT) / Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs [WC] Miguel Gomes (POR) / Henrique Rocha (POR)
  • [5] Andrea Collarini (ARG) vs Alex Molcan (SVK)

    [5] Andrea Collarini (ARG) vs Alex Molcan (SVK)

    2021-03-30, Oeiras 1, Portugal
  • Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) vs [4] Ernesto Escobedo (USA)
  • Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE) vs [WC] Gastao Elias (POR)

    Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE) vs [WC] Gastao Elias (POR)

    2021-03-30, Oeiras 1, Portugal
  • Nino Serdarusic (CRO) vs Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)
  • Duckhee Lee (KOR) vs [WC] Tiago Cacao (POR)

    Duckhee Lee (KOR) vs [WC] Tiago Cacao (POR)

    2021-03-30, Oeiras 1, Portugal
  • [3] Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) vs Mats Moraing (GER)
  • [Alt] Harry Bourchier (AUS) vs Lucas Miedler (AUT)
  • Goncalo Oliveira (POR) vs [Q] Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
  • [6] Elliot Benchetrit (MAR) vs [Q] Raul Brancaccio (ITA)
  • [Q] Evan Furness (FRA) vs [2] Enzo Couacaud (FRA)

    [Q] Evan Furness (FRA) vs [2] Enzo Couacaud (FRA)

    2021-03-30, Oeiras 1, Portugal
  • [WC] Nuno Borges (POR) vs [8] Zdenek Kolar (CZE)

    [WC] Nuno Borges (POR) vs [8] Zdenek Kolar (CZE)

    2021-03-30, Oeiras 1, Portugal
  • [Q] Manuel Guinard (FRA) vs Igor Sijsling (NED)

    [Q] Manuel Guinard (FRA) vs Igor Sijsling (NED)

    2021-03-30, Oeiras 1, Portugal
  • Kaichi Uchida (JPN) vs Riccardo Bonadio (ITA)

    Kaichi Uchida (JPN) vs Riccardo Bonadio (ITA)

    2021-03-29, Oeiras 1, Portugal
  • [Alt] Pedro Araujo (POR) vs [7] Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
  • [1] Oscar Otte (GER) vs Marco Trungelliti (ARG)

    [1] Oscar Otte (GER) vs Marco Trungelliti (ARG)

    2021-03-29, Oeiras 1, Portugal
  • [2] Manuel Guinard (FRA) vs [Alt] Luis Faria (POR)
  • Nicola Kuhn (ESP) vs Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)

    Nicola Kuhn (ESP) vs Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)

    2021-03-29, Oeiras 1, Portugal
  • [4] Raul Brancaccio (ITA) vs [WC] Tiago Torres (POR)
  • [3] Evan Furness (FRA) vs [Alt] Francisco Cabral (POR)
  • Alexey Vatutin (RUS) vs [7] Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)
  • [WC] Tiago Torres (POR) vs [8] Nicholas David Ionel (ROU)
  • [4] Raul Brancaccio (ITA) vs [WC] Henrique Rocha (POR)
  • [Alt] Luis Faria (POR) vs [5] Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
  • [1] Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs [Alt] Pedro Araujo (POR)

    [1] Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs [Alt] Pedro Araujo (POR)

    2021-03-28, Oeiras 1, Portugal
  • [2] Manuel Guinard (FRA) vs [Alt] Simon Beaupain (BEL)
  • [Alt] Francisco Cabral (POR) vs [6] Ivan Nedelko (RUS)
  • [3] Evan Furness (FRA) vs [WC] Miguel Gomes (POR)

    [3] Evan Furness (FRA) vs [WC] Miguel Gomes (POR)

    2021-03-28, Oeiras 1, Portugal
  • [Alt] Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) vs [7] Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)