Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2021, Florianopolis

  • [4] Nicolas Barrientos (COL) / Alejandro Gomez (COL) vs [2] Martin Cuevas (URU) / Rafael Matos (BRA)
  • Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM) / Kaichi Uchida (JPN) vs [4] Nicolas Barrientos (COL) / Alejandro Gomez (COL)
  • [WC] Wilson Leite (BRA) / Joao Victor Couto Loureiro (BRA) vs [2] Martin Cuevas (URU) / Rafael Matos (BRA)
  • Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) / Federico Zeballos (BOL) vs Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM) / Kaichi Uchida (JPN)
  • [4] Nicolas Barrientos (COL) / Alejandro Gomez (COL) vs [WC] Mateus Alves (BRA) / Gustavo Heide (BRA)
  • [WC] Wilson Leite (BRA) / Joao Victor Couto Loureiro (BRA) vs Luca Castelnuovo (SUI) / Alexander Merino (PER)
  • Luciano Darderi (ITA) / Johan Nikles (SUI) vs [2] Martin Cuevas (URU) / Rafael Matos (BRA)
  • [1] Luis David Martinez (VEN) / Fernando Romboli (BRA) vs Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) / Federico Zeballos (BOL)
  • Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO) / Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) vs Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM) / Kaichi Uchida (JPN)
  • [4] Nicolas Barrientos (COL) / Alejandro Gomez (COL) vs [WC] Pedro Boscardin Dias (BRA) / Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)
  • [WC] Mateus Alves (BRA) / Gustavo Heide (BRA) vs Nicolas Alvarez Varona (ESP) / Mark Vervoort (NED)
  • [WC] Wilson Leite (BRA) / Joao Victor Couto Loureiro (BRA) vs [PR] Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) / Matias Zukas (ARG)
  • Luca Castelnuovo (SUI) / Alexander Merino (PER) vs [3] Jamie Cerretani (USA) / Luca Margaroli (SUI)
  • Luciano Darderi (ITA) / Johan Nikles (SUI) vs Orlando Luz (BRA) / Igor Marcondes (BRA)
  • Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA) / Thiago Seyboth Wild (BRA) vs [2] Martin Cuevas (URU) / Rafael Matos (BRA)
  • [Q] Igor Marcondes (BRA) vs [2] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    [Q] Igor Marcondes (BRA) vs [2] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • [Q] Igor Marcondes (BRA) vs [4] Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG)
  • Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) vs [2] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) vs [2] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • [1] Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs [Q] Igor Marcondes (BRA)

    [1] Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs [Q] Igor Marcondes (BRA)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • [4] Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) vs Daniel Dutra Da Silva (BRA)
  • [Q] Nicolas Barrientos (COL) vs Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)
  • Facundo Juarez (ARG) vs [2] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    Facundo Juarez (ARG) vs [2] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • [1] Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs [Alt] Matias Zukas (ARG)

    [1] Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs [Alt] Matias Zukas (ARG)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • Orlando Luz (BRA) vs [Q] Igor Marcondes (BRA)

    Orlando Luz (BRA) vs [Q] Igor Marcondes (BRA)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • [4] Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) vs Johan Nikles (SUI)

    [4] Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) vs Johan Nikles (SUI)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • Daniel Dutra Da Silva (BRA) vs [5] Nicolas Kicker (ARG)

    Daniel Dutra Da Silva (BRA) vs [5] Nicolas Kicker (ARG)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • [Q] Nicolas Barrientos (COL) vs [Alt] Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)
  • Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) vs Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida (BRA)
  • Facundo Juarez (ARG) vs Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG)

    Facundo Juarez (ARG) vs Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • Hernan Casanova (ARG) vs [2] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    Hernan Casanova (ARG) vs [2] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • [1] Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Nicolas Alvarez Varona (ESP)

    [1] Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Nicolas Alvarez Varona (ESP)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) vs [Alt] Matias Zukas (ARG)

    Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) vs [Alt] Matias Zukas (ARG)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • Orlando Luz (BRA) vs Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM)

    Orlando Luz (BRA) vs Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • [Q] Igor Marcondes (BRA) vs [7] Andrea Collarini (ARG)

    [Q] Igor Marcondes (BRA) vs [7] Andrea Collarini (ARG)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • [4] Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) vs [WC] Gustavo Heide (BRA)
  • Guilherme Clezar (BRA) vs Johan Nikles (SUI)

    Guilherme Clezar (BRA) vs Johan Nikles (SUI)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • Daniel Dutra Da Silva (BRA) vs [Q] Wilson Leite (BRA)

    Daniel Dutra Da Silva (BRA) vs [Q] Wilson Leite (BRA)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • [Alt] Luciano Darderi (ITA) vs [5] Nicolas Kicker (ARG)

    [Alt] Luciano Darderi (ITA) vs [5] Nicolas Kicker (ARG)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • [8] Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) vs [Q] Nicolas Barrientos (COL)
  • [WC] Pedro Boscardin Dias (BRA) vs [Alt] Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)
  • [WC] Mateus Alves (BRA) vs Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)
  • Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida (BRA) vs [3] Thiago Seyboth Wild (BRA)
  • [6] Pedro Cachin (ARG) vs Facundo Juarez (ARG)

    [6] Pedro Cachin (ARG) vs Facundo Juarez (ARG)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG) vs Kaichi Uchida (JPN)

    Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG) vs Kaichi Uchida (JPN)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • Pedja Krstin (SRB) vs Hernan Casanova (ARG)

    Pedja Krstin (SRB) vs Hernan Casanova (ARG)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • [Q] Federico Zeballos (BOL) vs [2] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    [Q] Federico Zeballos (BOL) vs [2] Hugo Dellien (BOL)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • [1] Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) vs [7] Federico Zeballos (BOL)

    [1] Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) vs [7] Federico Zeballos (BOL)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • [2] Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) vs [6] Igor Marcondes (BRA)

    [2] Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) vs [6] Igor Marcondes (BRA)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • [3] Alejandro Gomez (COL) vs [5] Nicolas Barrientos (COL)
  • [Alt] Rafael Matos (BRA) vs [8/Alt] Wilson Leite (BRA)

    [Alt] Rafael Matos (BRA) vs [8/Alt] Wilson Leite (BRA)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • [1] Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) vs [WC] Joao Victor Couto Loureiro (BRA)
  • [Alt] Luca Castelnuovo (SUI) vs [7] Federico Zeballos (BOL)
  • [2] Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) vs [Alt] Jose Pereira (BRA)

    [2] Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) vs [Alt] Jose Pereira (BRA)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • [Alt] Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA) vs [6] Igor Marcondes (BRA)

    [Alt] Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA) vs [6] Igor Marcondes (BRA)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • [3] Alejandro Gomez (COL) vs [WC] Thomas Kano (BRA)

    [3] Alejandro Gomez (COL) vs [WC] Thomas Kano (BRA)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • [WC] Victor Tosetto (BRA) vs [5] Nicolas Barrientos (COL)
  • [4] Martin Cuevas (URU) vs [Alt] Rafael Matos (BRA)

    [4] Martin Cuevas (URU) vs [Alt] Rafael Matos (BRA)

    1900-01-01, Florianopolis , Brazil
  • [Alt] Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO) vs [8/Alt] Wilson Leite (BRA)