Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2022, Zug

  • Dominic Stricker (SUI) vs [Q] Ernests Gulbis (LAT)
  • Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) vs Dominic Stricker (SUI)
  • Karol Drzewiecki (POL) / Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) vs TBD
  • Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) vs [Q] Ernests Gulbis (LAT)
  • [1] Marc-Andrea Huesler (SUI) vs Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)
  • Alexander Ritschard (SUI) vs Dominic Stricker (SUI)
  • [3] Artem Sitak (NZL) / Sem Verbeek (NED) vs Zdenek Kolar (CZE) / Adam Pavlasek (CZE)
  • Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) vs [Q] Lorenzo Giustino (ITA)
  • [Q] Ernests Gulbis (LAT) vs Dennis Novak (AUT)

    [Q] Ernests Gulbis (LAT) vs Dennis Novak (AUT)

    2022-07-29, Zug, Switzerland
  • Dominic Stricker (SUI) vs [SE] Harold Mayot (FRA)
  • [WC] Jakub Paul (SUI) / Damien Wenger (SUI) vs Karol Drzewiecki (POL) / Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
  • Zdenek Kolar (CZE) / Adam Pavlasek (CZE) vs Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) / Sam Weissborn (AUT)
  • [Q] Ernests Gulbis (LAT) vs [Q] Ugo Blanchet (FRA)
  • Maximilian Marterer (GER) / Mats Moraing (GER) vs Karol Drzewiecki (POL) / Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
  • [1] Diego Hidalgo (ECU) / Cristian Rodriguez (COL) vs [WC] Jakub Paul (SUI) / Damien Wenger (SUI)
  • Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG) vs Alexander Ritschard (SUI)
  • Marco Bortolotti (ITA) / Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) vs [3] Artem Sitak (NZL) / Sem Verbeek (NED)
  • Maximilian Marterer (GER) vs Dennis Novak (AUT)
  • [1] Marc-Andrea Huesler (SUI) vs Santiago Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)
  • Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) / Sam Weissborn (AUT) vs [2] Romain Arneodo (MON) / Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
  • [WC] Jakub Paul (SUI) / Damien Wenger (SUI) vs Guido Andreozzi (ARG) / Guillermo Duran (ARG)
  • [WC] Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) / Daniel Cukierman (ISR) vs [3] Artem Sitak (NZL) / Sem Verbeek (NED)
  • Karol Drzewiecki (POL) / Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) vs Dennis Novak (AUT) / Jan-Lennard Struff (GER)
  • [LL] Otto Virtanen (FIN) vs Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)
  • [4] N.sriram Balaji (IND) / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (IND) vs Maximilian Marterer (GER) / Mats Moraing (GER)
  • [1] Diego Hidalgo (ECU) / Cristian Rodriguez (COL) vs Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) / Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER)
  • Zdenek Kolar (CZE) / Adam Pavlasek (CZE) vs Fabian Fallert (GER) / Hendrik Jebens (GER)
  • [Q] Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) vs [3] Jan-Lennard Struff (GER)
  • Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA) vs Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)
  • Marco Bortolotti (ITA) / Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) vs Martin Cuevas (URU) / Luis David Martinez (VEN)
  • Jozef Kovalik (SVK) vs Dominic Stricker (SUI)

    Jozef Kovalik (SVK) vs Dominic Stricker (SUI)

    2022-07-26, Zug, Switzerland
  • Maximilian Marterer (GER) vs [Q] Viktor Durasovic (NOR)
  • Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs [Q] Ugo Blanchet (FRA)
  • [6] Gianluca Mager (ITA) vs [Q] Ernests Gulbis (LAT)
  • [SE] Harold Mayot (FRA) vs [7] Mats Moraing (GER)
  • [Q] Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) vs [Q] Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
  • Dennis Novak (AUT) vs [2] Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG)
  • Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA) vs [WC] Jerome Kym (SUI)
  • [Q] Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) vs [3] Jan-Lennard Struff (GER)
  • Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) vs [8] Felipe Meligeni Alves (BRA)
  • Alexander Ritschard (SUI) vs [WC] Kilian Feldbausch (SUI)
  • [5] Zdenek Kolar (CZE) vs [LL] Otto Virtanen (FIN)
  • [1] Marc-Andrea Huesler (SUI) vs Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER)
  • [4] Facundo Mena (ARG) vs Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG)
  • [WC] Johan Nikles (SUI) vs Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)
  • Santiago Rodriguez Taverna (ARG) vs Damir Dzumhur (BIH)
  • [2] Otto Virtanen (FIN) vs [11] Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
  • [6] Yshai Oliel (ISR) vs [10] Ernests Gulbis (LAT)
  • [5] Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) vs [7] Lucas Gerch (GER)
  • [4] Viktor Durasovic (NOR) vs [9] Aldin Setkic (BIH)
  • [1] Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) vs [12] Edoardo Lavagno (ITA)
  • Jakub Paul (SUI) vs Ugo Blanchet (FRA)

    Jakub Paul (SUI) vs Ugo Blanchet (FRA)

    2022-07-25, Zug, Switzerland
  • Gergely Madarasz (HUN) vs [11] Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
  • [2] Otto Virtanen (FIN) vs Daniel Cukierman (ISR)
  • [6] Yshai Oliel (ISR) vs [WC] Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg (SUI)
  • [5] Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) vs Elliot Benchetrit (MAR)
  • [4] Viktor Durasovic (NOR) vs [WC] Adrian Bodmer (SUI)
  • [WC] Henry Von Der Schulenburg (SUI) vs [12] Edoardo Lavagno (ITA)
  • [Alt] Anton Matusevich (GBR) vs [10] Ernests Gulbis (LAT)
  • Damien Wenger (SUI) vs [7] Lucas Gerch (GER)

    Damien Wenger (SUI) vs [7] Lucas Gerch (GER)

    2022-07-24, Zug, Switzerland
  • [1] Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) vs [WC] Mirko Martinez (SUI)
  • Ugo Blanchet (FRA) vs [8] Clement Tabur (FRA)

    Ugo Blanchet (FRA) vs [8] Clement Tabur (FRA)

    2022-07-24, Zug, Switzerland
  • [PR] Vaclav Safranek (CZE) vs [9] Aldin Setkic (BIH)
  • [3] Henri Squire (GER) vs Jakub Paul (SUI)

    [3] Henri Squire (GER) vs Jakub Paul (SUI)

    2022-07-24, Zug, Switzerland