Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2022, Prostejov

  • Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs Vit Kopriva (CZE)

    Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs Vit Kopriva (CZE)

    2022-06-04, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Yuki Bhambri (IND) / Saketh Myneni (IND) vs [2] Roman Jebavy (CZE) / Andrej Martin (SVK)
  • Vit Kopriva (CZE) vs Filip Horansky (SVK)

    Vit Kopriva (CZE) vs Filip Horansky (SVK)

    2022-06-03, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [SE] Lukas Klein (SVK)

    Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [SE] Lukas Klein (SVK)

    2022-06-03, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [WC] Martin Krumich (CZE) vs Filip Horansky (SVK)

    [WC] Martin Krumich (CZE) vs Filip Horansky (SVK)

    2022-06-02, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • N.sriram Balaji (IND) / Arjun Kadhe (IND) vs [2] Roman Jebavy (CZE) / Andrej Martin (SVK)
  • Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [WC] Hamad Medjedovic (SRB)

    Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [WC] Hamad Medjedovic (SRB)

    2022-06-02, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida (BRA) vs Vit Kopriva (CZE)

    Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida (BRA) vs Vit Kopriva (CZE)

    2022-06-02, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [1] Alexander Erler (AUT) / Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs Yuki Bhambri (IND) / Saketh Myneni (IND)
  • [LL] Benjamin Hassan (LIB) vs [SE] Lukas Klein (SVK)

    [LL] Benjamin Hassan (LIB) vs [SE] Lukas Klein (SVK)

    2022-06-02, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Andrew Paulson (CZE) / Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [2] Roman Jebavy (CZE) / Andrej Martin (SVK)
  • [1] Alexander Erler (AUT) / Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) / Markos Kalovelonis (GRE)
  • [WC] Vit Kopriva (CZE) / Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) vs N.sriram Balaji (IND) / Arjun Kadhe (IND)
  • [3] Denys Molchanov (UKR) / Franko Skugor (CRO) vs Yuki Bhambri (IND) / Saketh Myneni (IND)
  • Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)

    Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)

    2022-06-01, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [LL] Louis Wessels (GER) vs [WC] Martin Krumich (CZE)

    [LL] Louis Wessels (GER) vs [WC] Martin Krumich (CZE)

    2022-06-01, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG) vs [WC] Hamad Medjedovic (SRB)

    Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG) vs [WC] Hamad Medjedovic (SRB)

    2022-06-01, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Vit Kopriva (CZE) vs [4] Pablo Andujar (ESP)

    Vit Kopriva (CZE) vs [4] Pablo Andujar (ESP)

    2022-06-01, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [SE] Lukas Klein (SVK) vs Enzo Couacaud (FRA)

    [SE] Lukas Klein (SVK) vs Enzo Couacaud (FRA)

    2022-06-01, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [LL] Benjamin Hassan (LIB) vs [LL] Calvin Hemery (FRA)

    [LL] Benjamin Hassan (LIB) vs [LL] Calvin Hemery (FRA)

    2022-06-01, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [6] Elias Ymer (SWE) vs Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida (BRA)

    [6] Elias Ymer (SWE) vs Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida (BRA)

    2022-06-01, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Filip Horansky (SVK) vs [Q] Fabian Marozsan (HUN)

    Filip Horansky (SVK) vs [Q] Fabian Marozsan (HUN)

    2022-06-01, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [1] Alexander Erler (AUT) / Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs David Poljak (CZE) / Jiri Vesely (CZE)
  • Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida (BRA) / Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG) vs [WC] Vit Kopriva (CZE) / Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
  • [WC] Hamad Medjedovic (SRB) vs [5] Norbert Gombos (SVK)

    [WC] Hamad Medjedovic (SRB) vs [5] Norbert Gombos (SVK)

    2022-05-31, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Luca Margaroli (SUI) / Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) vs Yuki Bhambri (IND) / Saketh Myneni (IND)
  • N.sriram Balaji (IND) / Arjun Kadhe (IND) vs [4] Fabian Fallert (GER) / Luis David Martinez (VEN)
  • [3] Denys Molchanov (UKR) / Franko Skugor (CRO) vs Federico Coria (ARG) / Martin Cuevas (URU)
  • Andrew Paulson (CZE) / Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs Theo Arribage (FRA) / Enzo Couacaud (FRA)
  • Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG) / Alexander Merino (PER) vs [2] Roman Jebavy (CZE) / Andrej Martin (SVK)
  • [WC] Adam Jurajda (CZE) / Daniel Siniakov (CZE) vs Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) / Markos Kalovelonis (GRE)
  • [8] Zdenek Kolar (CZE) vs [LL] Louis Wessels (GER)

    [8] Zdenek Kolar (CZE) vs [LL] Louis Wessels (GER)

    2022-05-31, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Lukas Lacko (SVK) vs [WC] Lukas Pokorny (SVK)

    Lukas Lacko (SVK) vs [WC] Lukas Pokorny (SVK)

    2022-05-31, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [Q] Alexander Erler (AUT) vs [SE] Lukas Klein (SVK)

    [Q] Alexander Erler (AUT) vs [SE] Lukas Klein (SVK)

    2022-05-31, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [Q] Martin Cuevas (URU) vs [WC] Martin Krumich (CZE)

    [Q] Martin Cuevas (URU) vs [WC] Martin Krumich (CZE)

    2022-05-31, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [3] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs Alexandre Muller (FRA)

    [3] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs Alexandre Muller (FRA)

    2022-05-31, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [Q] Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs [4] Pablo Andujar (ESP)

    [Q] Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs [4] Pablo Andujar (ESP)

    2022-05-31, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Vit Kopriva (CZE) vs [Q] Francisco Comesana (ARG)

    Vit Kopriva (CZE) vs [Q] Francisco Comesana (ARG)

    2022-05-31, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG) vs [Q] Terence Atmane (FRA)

    Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG) vs [Q] Terence Atmane (FRA)

    2022-05-31, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) vs [Q] Fabian Marozsan (HUN)

    Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) vs [Q] Fabian Marozsan (HUN)

    2022-05-31, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Dennis Novak (AUT) vs Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida (BRA)

    Dennis Novak (AUT) vs Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida (BRA)

    2022-05-30, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Enzo Couacaud (FRA) vs [7] Andrej Martin (SVK)

    Enzo Couacaud (FRA) vs [7] Andrej Martin (SVK)

    2022-05-30, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [6] Elias Ymer (SWE) vs Zsombor Piros (HUN)

    [6] Elias Ymer (SWE) vs Zsombor Piros (HUN)

    2022-05-30, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [Alt] Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) vs Filip Horansky (SVK)

    [Alt] Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) vs Filip Horansky (SVK)

    2022-05-30, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [1] Federico Coria (ARG) vs Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    [1] Federico Coria (ARG) vs Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    2022-05-30, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) vs Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG)

    Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) vs Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG)

    2022-05-30, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [3] Francisco Comesana (ARG) vs [11] Lukas Neumayer (AUT)

    [3] Francisco Comesana (ARG) vs [11] Lukas Neumayer (AUT)

    2022-05-30, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [5] Louis Wessels (GER) vs [8] Martin Cuevas (URU)

    [5] Louis Wessels (GER) vs [8] Martin Cuevas (URU)

    2022-05-30, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [1] Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs [7] Calvin Hemery (FRA)

    [1] Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs [7] Calvin Hemery (FRA)

    2022-05-30, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [6] Fabian Marozsan (HUN) vs Andrew Paulson (CZE)

    [6] Fabian Marozsan (HUN) vs Andrew Paulson (CZE)

    2022-05-30, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [Alt] Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (FRA) vs Alexander Erler (AUT)
  • [4] Benjamin Hassan (LIB) vs Terence Atmane (FRA)

    [4] Benjamin Hassan (LIB) vs Terence Atmane (FRA)

    2022-05-30, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [5] Louis Wessels (GER) vs [WC] Jan Kumstat (CZE)

    [5] Louis Wessels (GER) vs [WC] Jan Kumstat (CZE)

    2022-05-29, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [1] Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs [Alt] Pavel Nejedly (CZE)

    [1] Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs [Alt] Pavel Nejedly (CZE)

    2022-05-29, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [WC] Daniel Siniakov (CZE) vs [11] Lukas Neumayer (AUT)

    [WC] Daniel Siniakov (CZE) vs [11] Lukas Neumayer (AUT)

    2022-05-29, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Arjun Kadhe (IND) vs [7] Calvin Hemery (FRA)

    Arjun Kadhe (IND) vs [7] Calvin Hemery (FRA)

    2022-05-29, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [3] Francisco Comesana (ARG) vs Peter Fajta (HUN)

    [3] Francisco Comesana (ARG) vs Peter Fajta (HUN)

    2022-05-29, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [6] Fabian Marozsan (HUN) vs [WC] Milos Karol (SVK)

    [6] Fabian Marozsan (HUN) vs [WC] Milos Karol (SVK)

    2022-05-29, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [PR] Saketh Myneni (IND) vs [8] Martin Cuevas (URU)

    [PR] Saketh Myneni (IND) vs [8] Martin Cuevas (URU)

    2022-05-29, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Andrew Paulson (CZE) vs [10] David Poljak (CZE)

    Andrew Paulson (CZE) vs [10] David Poljak (CZE)

    2022-05-29, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [4] Benjamin Hassan (LIB) vs [WC] Adam Jurajda (CZE)

    [4] Benjamin Hassan (LIB) vs [WC] Adam Jurajda (CZE)

    2022-05-29, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Alexander Erler (AUT) vs [9] Juncheng Shang (CHN)

    Alexander Erler (AUT) vs [9] Juncheng Shang (CHN)

    2022-05-29, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Terence Atmane (FRA) vs [12] Gergely Madarasz (HUN)

    Terence Atmane (FRA) vs [12] Gergely Madarasz (HUN)

    2022-05-29, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [2] Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) vs [Alt] Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (FRA)