Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2022, Ortisei

  • [7] Lukas Klein (SVK) vs Borna Gojo (CRO)

    [7] Lukas Klein (SVK) vs Borna Gojo (CRO)

    2022-10-30, Ortisei, Italy
  • Marco Bortolotti (ITA) / Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) vs Denis Istomin (UZB) / Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
  • Borna Gojo (CRO) vs [6] Flavio Cobolli (ITA)
  • Andrea Vavassori (ITA) vs [7] Lukas Klein (SVK)
  • [5] Giulio Zeppieri (ITA) vs Borna Gojo (CRO)
  • [6] Flavio Cobolli (ITA) vs Lukas Rosol (CZE)
  • Denis Istomin (UZB) / Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) vs Petr Nouza (CZE) / Andrew Paulson (CZE)
  • [1] Tomas Machac (CZE) vs Andrea Vavassori (ITA)
  • [3/WC] Luca Nardi (ITA) vs [7] Lukas Klein (SVK)
  • [1] Denys Molchanov (UKR) / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi (PAK) vs Marco Bortolotti (ITA) / Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
  • [6] Flavio Cobolli (ITA) vs Alexander Ritschard (SUI)
  • Petr Nouza (CZE) / Andrew Paulson (CZE) vs [2] Dustin Brown (JAM) / Andrea Vavassori (ITA)
  • Marco Trungelliti (ARG) vs Lukas Rosol (CZE)
  • [1] Denys Molchanov (UKR) / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi (PAK) vs Marius Copil (ROU) / Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP)
  • [4] Romain Arneodo (MON) / Sam Weissborn (AUT) vs Marco Bortolotti (ITA) / Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
  • [1] Tomas Machac (CZE) vs Antoine Escoffier (FRA)
  • Denis Istomin (UZB) / Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) vs [3] Roman Jebavy (CZE) / Adam Pavlasek (CZE)
  • [Q] Sandro Kopp (AUT) vs Andrea Vavassori (ITA)
  • Borna Gojo (CRO) vs [4] Yannick Hanfmann (GER)
  • [4] Romain Arneodo (MON) / Sam Weissborn (AUT) vs [Alt] Nicolas Compagnucci (ITA) / Tommaso Compagnucci (ITA)
  • Denis Istomin (UZB) / Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) vs [Alt] Niccolo Catini (ITA) / Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)
  • [5] Giulio Zeppieri (ITA) vs [WC] Stefano Travaglia (ITA)
  • Flavio Cobolli (ITA) / Francesco Maestrelli (ITA) vs Marius Copil (ROU) / Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP)
  • Tomas Machac (CZE) / David Poljak (CZE) vs [2] Dustin Brown (JAM) / Andrea Vavassori (ITA)
  • Petr Nouza (CZE) / Andrew Paulson (CZE) vs Fabian Marozsan (HUN) / Lukas Rosol (CZE)
  • Nerman Fatic (BIH) vs [7] Lukas Klein (SVK)

    Nerman Fatic (BIH) vs [7] Lukas Klein (SVK)

    2022-10-26, Ortisei, Italy
  • Giovanni Oradini (ITA) / Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR) vs Marco Bortolotti (ITA) / Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
  • [3/WC] Luca Nardi (ITA) vs [Q] Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
  • Antoine Escoffier (FRA) vs [Alt] Mattia Bellucci (ITA)
  • [WC] Federico Arnaboldi (ITA) vs Alexander Ritschard (SUI)
  • Andreas Seppi (ITA) vs [4] Yannick Hanfmann (GER)
  • Marco Trungelliti (ARG) vs [LL] Marius Copil (ROU)
  • [WC] Gabriel Moroder (ITA) / Patric Prinoth (ITA) vs [3] Roman Jebavy (CZE) / Adam Pavlasek (CZE)
  • [6] Flavio Cobolli (ITA) vs [Alt] Lorenzo Giustino (ITA)
  • [Q] Sandro Kopp (AUT) vs [Q] Terence Atmane (FRA)
  • [1] Tomas Machac (CZE) vs [Q] Andrew Paulson (CZE)
  • Lukas Rosol (CZE) vs [2] Nicolas Jarry (CHI)
  • [5] Giulio Zeppieri (ITA) vs Daniel Masur (GER)
  • [3/WC] Luca Nardi (ITA) vs [Q] Alibek Kachmazov (RUS)
  • Andrea Vavassori (ITA) vs [8] Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
  • Peter Gojowczyk (GER) vs [Q] Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
  • [Alt] Mirza Basic (BIH) vs [7] Lukas Klein (SVK)
  • Matteo Gigante (ITA) vs Borna Gojo (CRO)

    Matteo Gigante (ITA) vs Borna Gojo (CRO)

    2022-10-24, Ortisei, Italy
  • [WC] Stefano Travaglia (ITA) vs Francesco Maestrelli (ITA)
  • Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA) vs Nerman Fatic (BIH)
  • [Alt] Sandro Kopp (AUT) vs [12] Aldin Setkic (BIH)
  • [3] Alibek Kachmazov (RUS) vs David Poljak (CZE)
  • [2] Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) vs [11] Matthias Bachinger (GER)
  • [5] Marius Copil (ROU) vs [8] Andrew Paulson (CZE)
  • [6] Giovanni Oradini (ITA) vs [Alt] Petr Nouza (CZE)
  • [4] Filip Horansky (SVK) vs [7] Terence Atmane (FRA)
  • [WC] Patric Prinoth (ITA) vs [12] Aldin Setkic (BIH)
  • [WC] Nicola Rispoli (ITA) vs [11] Matthias Bachinger (GER)
  • [1] Benjamin Hassan (LIB) vs [Alt] Sandro Kopp (AUT)
  • [2] Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) vs Lukas Lacko (SVK)
  • David Poljak (CZE) vs [9] Illya Marchenko (UKR)
  • [3] Alibek Kachmazov (RUS) vs Marko Topo (GER)
  • Nicola Kuhn (GER) vs [7] Terence Atmane (FRA)
  • [4] Filip Horansky (SVK) vs [Alt] Tommaso Compagnucci (ITA)
  • [Alt] Petr Nouza (CZE) vs [10] Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)
  • [6] Giovanni Oradini (ITA) vs [WC] Gabriel Moroder (ITA)
  • Denis Istomin (UZB) vs [8] Andrew Paulson (CZE)
  • [5] Marius Copil (ROU) vs [WC] Jonas Greif (ITA)