Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2022, Iasi

  • [8] Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) vs [2] Pablo Andujar (ESP)
  • Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) / Renzo Olivo (ARG) vs [2] Diego Hidalgo (ECU) / Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
  • Luciano Darderi (ITA) vs [8] Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
  • [Q] Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida (BRA) vs [2] Pablo Andujar (ESP)
  • Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) / Renzo Olivo (ARG) vs Marius Copil (ROU) / Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU)
  • [Alt] Stefan Palosi (ROU) / Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) vs Marius Copil (ROU) / Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU)
  • [3] Luciano Darderi (ITA) / Fernando Romboli (BRA) vs [2] Diego Hidalgo (ECU) / Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
  • [5] Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) vs [Q] Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida (BRA)
  • Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR) vs [8] Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
  • [1] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs Luciano Darderi (ITA)
  • Lukas Klein (SVK) vs [2] Pablo Andujar (ESP)
  • Arjun Kadhe (IND) / Petros Tsitsipas (GRE) vs [2] Diego Hidalgo (ECU) / Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
  • Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR) vs [WC] Marius Copil (ROU)
  • Marcelo Demoliner (BRA) / Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) vs [3] Luciano Darderi (ITA) / Fernando Romboli (BRA)
  • [1] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs [LL] Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
  • [1] Alexander Erler (AUT) / Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) / Renzo Olivo (ARG)
  • Luciano Darderi (ITA) vs [6] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)
  • [Alt] Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP) vs [8] Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
  • Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) / Renzo Olivo (ARG) vs Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) / David Poljak (CZE)
  • [4] Zdenek Kolar (CZE) / Denys Molchanov (UKR) vs [PR] Joris De Loore (BEL) / Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP)
  • Marius Copil (ROU) / Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU) vs Daniel Dutra Da Silva (BRA) / Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida (BRA)
  • [Alt] Louis Wessels (GER) vs [2] Pablo Andujar (ESP)
  • Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) / Oleg Prihodko (UKR) vs Arjun Kadhe (IND) / Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)
  • [Q] Joris De Loore (BEL) vs [Q] Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida (BRA)
  • [5] Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) vs [WC] Nicholas David Ionel (ROU)
  • Nicolas Alvarez Varona (ESP) / Thiago Seyboth Wild (BRA) vs Marcelo Demoliner (BRA) / Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
  • Lukas Klein (SVK) vs [Alt] Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
  • Andrey Chepelev (RUS) / Alexander Shevchenko (RUS) vs [3] Luciano Darderi (ITA) / Fernando Romboli (BRA)
  • [1] Alexander Erler (AUT) / Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs [WC] Sebastian Gima (ROU) / Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU)
  • [Q] Nicolae Frunza (ROU) vs Luciano Darderi (ITA)
  • [WC] Marius Copil (ROU) vs [LL] Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
  • [LL] Andrey Chepelev (RUS) vs Thiago Seyboth Wild (BRA)
  • [3] Zdenek Kolar (CZE) vs Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR)
  • [1] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs [Q] Ilya Snitari (MDA)
  • [Q] Jose Pereira (BRA) vs [8] Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
  • [Alt] Lucas Miedler (AUT) vs [6] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)
  • [Alt] Louis Wessels (GER) vs [WC] Cezar Cretu (ROU)
  • [WC] Nicholas David Ionel (ROU) / Alexandru Jecan (ROU) vs [2] Diego Hidalgo (ECU) / Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
  • [5] Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) vs [Alt] Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU)
  • [7] Renzo Olivo (ARG) vs Lukas Klein (SVK)

    [7] Renzo Olivo (ARG) vs Lukas Klein (SVK)

    2022-07-12, Iasi, Romania
  • [Q] Stefan Palosi (ROU) vs [Q] Joris De Loore (BEL)
  • Nicolas Alvarez Varona (ESP) vs [2] Pablo Andujar (ESP)
  • [Alt] Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP) vs Matteo Arnaldi (ITA)
  • [Q] Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida (BRA) vs [4] Alexander Shevchenko (RUS)
  • Borna Coric (CRO) vs [WC] Nicholas David Ionel (ROU)
  • Daniel Dutra Da Silva (BRA) vs [Alt] Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
  • [5] Andrey Chepelev (RUS) vs [9] Stefan Palosi (ROU)
  • [4] David Poljak (CZE) vs Ilya Snitari (MDA)
  • [2] Oleg Prihodko (UKR) vs [10] Nicolae Frunza (ROU)
  • [1] Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida (BRA) vs [11] Sebastian Gima (ROU)
  • [WC] Vlad Stoica (ROU) vs [7] Jose Pereira (BRA)
  • [6] Joris De Loore (BEL) vs [12] Calin Manda (ROU)
  • [2] Oleg Prihodko (UKR) vs [Alt] Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)
  • Ilya Snitari (MDA) vs [8] Alexander Erler (AUT)
  • [Alt] Alexandru Jecan (ROU) vs [7] Jose Pereira (BRA)
  • [WC] Matei Cristian Onofrei (ROM) vs [12] Calin Manda (ROU)
  • [4] David Poljak (CZE) vs [Alt] David Marrero (ESP)
  • [6] Joris De Loore (BEL) vs Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)
  • [3] Alexis Gautier (FRA) vs [WC] Vlad Stoica (ROU)
  • [Alt] Tudor Stefan Gheorghita (ROU) vs [10] Nicolae Frunza (ROU)
  • [Alt] Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU) vs [11] Sebastian Gima (ROU)
  • [5] Andrey Chepelev (RUS) vs [WC] Marian Petre Prajescu (ROU)
  • [WC] Eduard Silviu Schipor (ROM) vs [9] Stefan Palosi (ROU)