Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2022, Cleveland

  • [1] Robert Galloway (USA) / Jackson Withrow (USA) vs [WC] Nicholas Godsick (USA) / Dominic Stricker (SUI)
  • [8] Jack Sock (USA) vs Michael Mmoh (USA)

    [8] Jack Sock (USA) vs Michael Mmoh (USA)

    2022-02-03, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [4] Alex Lawson (USA) / Reese Stalder (USA) vs [Alt] Anirudh Chandrasekar (IND) / N Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND)
  • Alexander Cozbinov (MDA) / Denis Istomin (UZB) vs [2] William Blumberg (USA) / Max Schnur (USA)
  • Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) / Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs [3] Ruben Gonzales (PHI) / Luca Margaroli (SUI)
  • [3] Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) vs Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN)
  • [Q] Alexis Galarneau (CAN) vs [4] Liam Broady (GBR)

    [Q] Alexis Galarneau (CAN) vs [4] Liam Broady (GBR)

    2022-02-03, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [WC] William Blumberg (USA) vs [7] Emilio Gomez (ECU)

    [WC] William Blumberg (USA) vs [7] Emilio Gomez (ECU)

    2022-02-03, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [WC] Nicholas Godsick (USA) / Dominic Stricker (SUI) vs Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) / Yosuke Watanuki (JPN)
  • Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) / Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs Nick Chappell (USA) / Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • [8] Jack Sock (USA) vs Brayden Schnur (CAN)

    [8] Jack Sock (USA) vs Brayden Schnur (CAN)

    2022-02-02, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Michael Geerts (BEL) / Emilio Gomez (ECU) vs Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) / Kaichi Uchida (JPN)
  • [WC] James Hopper (GBR) / Jonathan Powell (USA) vs [2] William Blumberg (USA) / Max Schnur (USA)
  • [Q] Emilio Nava (USA) vs Dominic Stricker (SUI)

    [Q] Emilio Nava (USA) vs Dominic Stricker (SUI)

    2022-02-02, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [6] Ernesto Escobedo (USA) vs Nicola Kuhn (GER)

    [6] Ernesto Escobedo (USA) vs Nicola Kuhn (GER)

    2022-02-02, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [1] Tennys Sandgren (USA) vs Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)

    [1] Tennys Sandgren (USA) vs Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)

    2022-02-02, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Nick Hardt (DOM) / Nicolas Mejia (COL) vs [3] Ruben Gonzales (PHI) / Luca Margaroli (SUI)
  • Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) vs [5] Jurij Rodionov (AUT)

    Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) vs [5] Jurij Rodionov (AUT)

    2022-02-02, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [4] Alex Lawson (USA) / Reese Stalder (USA) vs [Alt] Rinky Hijikata (AUS) / Alex Rybakov (USA)
  • Jason Jung (TPE) vs [7] Emilio Gomez (ECU)

    Jason Jung (TPE) vs [7] Emilio Gomez (ECU)

    2022-02-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Alexander Cozbinov (MDA) / Denis Istomin (UZB) vs Jc Aragone (USA) / Brayden Schnur (CAN)
  • [1] Robert Galloway (USA) / Jackson Withrow (USA) vs Christian Harrison (USA) / Peter Polansky (CAN)
  • [Q] Roberto Quiroz (ECU) vs [WC] William Blumberg (USA)
  • Michael Mmoh (USA) vs [WC] Aleksandar Kovacevic (USA)

    Michael Mmoh (USA) vs [WC] Aleksandar Kovacevic (USA)

    2022-02-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) vs [Q] Emilio Nava (USA)

    Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) vs [Q] Emilio Nava (USA)

    2022-02-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Dominic Stricker (SUI) vs [2] Andreas Seppi (ITA)

    Dominic Stricker (SUI) vs [2] Andreas Seppi (ITA)

    2022-02-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [3] Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) vs Denis Istomin (UZB)

    [3] Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) vs Denis Istomin (UZB)

    2022-02-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) vs [Q] Sebastian Fanselow (GER)
  • J.j. Wolf (USA) vs [4] Liam Broady (GBR)

    J.j. Wolf (USA) vs [4] Liam Broady (GBR)

    2022-02-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [Q] Alexis Galarneau (CAN) vs [Q] Ulises Blanch (USA)

    [Q] Alexis Galarneau (CAN) vs [Q] Ulises Blanch (USA)

    2022-02-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [Q] Rinky Hijikata (AUS) vs [5] Jurij Rodionov (AUT)

    [Q] Rinky Hijikata (AUS) vs [5] Jurij Rodionov (AUT)

    2022-02-01, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) vs Mikael Torpegaard (DEN)

    Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) vs Mikael Torpegaard (DEN)

    2022-01-31, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [1] Tennys Sandgren (USA) vs Christian Harrison (USA)

    [1] Tennys Sandgren (USA) vs Christian Harrison (USA)

    2022-01-31, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs Mitchell Krueger (USA)

    Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs Mitchell Krueger (USA)

    2022-01-31, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [6] Ernesto Escobedo (USA) vs [WC] Keegan Smith (USA)

    [6] Ernesto Escobedo (USA) vs [WC] Keegan Smith (USA)

    2022-01-31, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Nicola Kuhn (GER) vs Bjorn Fratangelo (USA)

    Nicola Kuhn (GER) vs Bjorn Fratangelo (USA)

    2022-01-31, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Alex Rybakov (USA) vs [10] Sebastian Fanselow (GER)

    Alex Rybakov (USA) vs [10] Sebastian Fanselow (GER)

    2022-01-31, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [2] Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) vs [8] Emilio Nava (USA)

    [2] Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) vs [8] Emilio Nava (USA)

    2022-01-31, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Michail Pervolarakis (GRE) vs [12] Rinky Hijikata (AUS)
  • Roberto Quiroz (ECU) vs [9] Michael Geerts (BEL)

    Roberto Quiroz (ECU) vs [9] Michael Geerts (BEL)

    2022-01-31, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [6] Nicolas Mejia (COL) vs [7/PR] Ulises Blanch (USA)

    [6] Nicolas Mejia (COL) vs [7/PR] Ulises Blanch (USA)

    2022-01-31, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Alexis Galarneau (CAN) vs [11] Nick Hardt (DOM)

    Alexis Galarneau (CAN) vs [11] Nick Hardt (DOM)

    2022-01-31, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [2] Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) vs Nick Chappell (USA)

    [2] Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) vs Nick Chappell (USA)

    2022-01-30, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [1] Kaichi Uchida (JPN) vs Alex Rybakov (USA)

    [1] Kaichi Uchida (JPN) vs Alex Rybakov (USA)

    2022-01-30, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [WC] James Hopper (GBR) vs [8] Emilio Nava (USA)

    [WC] James Hopper (GBR) vs [8] Emilio Nava (USA)

    2022-01-30, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [Alt] Zachary Svajda (USA) vs [10] Sebastian Fanselow (GER)
  • [5] Peter Polansky (CAN) vs Roberto Quiroz (ECU)

    [5] Peter Polansky (CAN) vs Roberto Quiroz (ECU)

    2022-01-30, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [Alt] Yunseong Chung (KOR) vs [9] Michael Geerts (BEL)

    [Alt] Yunseong Chung (KOR) vs [9] Michael Geerts (BEL)

    2022-01-30, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [WC] Govind Nanda (USA) vs [12] Rinky Hijikata (AUS)

    [WC] Govind Nanda (USA) vs [12] Rinky Hijikata (AUS)

    2022-01-30, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [4] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Michail Pervolarakis (GRE)

    [4] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs Michail Pervolarakis (GRE)

    2022-01-30, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [3] Go Soeda (JPN) vs Alexis Galarneau (CAN)

    [3] Go Soeda (JPN) vs Alexis Galarneau (CAN)

    2022-01-30, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • Jc Aragone (USA) vs [11] Nick Hardt (DOM)

    Jc Aragone (USA) vs [11] Nick Hardt (DOM)

    2022-01-30, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
  • [WC] Alexander Cozbinov (MDA) vs [7/PR] Ulises Blanch (USA)
  • [6/Alt] Nicolas Mejia (COL) vs [WC] Lorenzo Claverie (ITA)