Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2022, Amersfoort

  • [1] Tallon Griekspoor (NED) vs [2] Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)
  • [1] Nicolas Barrientos (COL) / Miguel Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX) vs [2] Robin Haase (NED) / Sem Verbeek (NED)
  • [1] Tallon Griekspoor (NED) vs [Q] Ivan Gakhov (RUS)

    [1] Tallon Griekspoor (NED) vs [Q] Ivan Gakhov (RUS)

    2022-07-16, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [3] Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) vs [2] Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)
  • [1] Tallon Griekspoor (NED) vs Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)

    [1] Tallon Griekspoor (NED) vs Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)

    2022-07-15, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [WC] Max Houkes (NED) vs [Q] Ivan Gakhov (RUS)

    [WC] Max Houkes (NED) vs [Q] Ivan Gakhov (RUS)

    2022-07-15, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [3] Sander Arends (NED) / David Pel (NED) vs [2] Robin Haase (NED) / Sem Verbeek (NED)
  • [5] Taro Daniel (JPN) vs [3] Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP)
  • [1] Nicolas Barrientos (COL) / Miguel Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX) vs Arthur Fils (FRA) / Luca Van Assche (FRA)
  • [Q] Luca Van Assche (FRA) vs [2] Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)
  • [1] Tallon Griekspoor (NED) vs Zsombor Piros (HUN)

    [1] Tallon Griekspoor (NED) vs Zsombor Piros (HUN)

    2022-07-14, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [WC] Alexander Maarten Jong (NED) / Bart Stevens (NED) vs [2] Robin Haase (NED) / Sem Verbeek (NED)
  • Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) vs [7] Mats Moraing (GER)

    Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) vs [7] Mats Moraing (GER)

    2022-07-14, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [4] Yuki Bhambri (IND) / Saketh Myneni (IND) vs Arthur Fils (FRA) / Luca Van Assche (FRA)
  • [Q] Tristan Lamasine (FRA) vs [3] Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP)
  • [Alt] Adrian Andreev (BUL) / Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) vs [3] Sander Arends (NED) / David Pel (NED)
  • [5] Taro Daniel (JPN) vs Laurent Lokoli (FRA)

    [5] Taro Daniel (JPN) vs Laurent Lokoli (FRA)

    2022-07-14, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [1] Nicolas Barrientos (COL) / Miguel Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX) vs Theo Arribage (FRA) / Luca Sanchez (FRA)
  • [4] Carlos Taberner (ESP) vs [WC] Max Houkes (NED)

    [4] Carlos Taberner (ESP) vs [WC] Max Houkes (NED)

    2022-07-13, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • Arthur Fils (FRA) / Luca Van Assche (FRA) vs Jamie Cerretani (USA) / Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN)
  • [4] Yuki Bhambri (IND) / Saketh Myneni (IND) vs Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) / Johan Nikles (SUI)
  • Ivan Gakhov (RUS) / Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) vs [3] Sander Arends (NED) / David Pel (NED)
  • [WC] Sidane Pontjodikromo (NED) / Deney Wassermann (NED) vs [2] Robin Haase (NED) / Sem Verbeek (NED)
  • Andrea Collarini (ARG) / Stefano Travaglia (ITA) vs [Alt] Adrian Andreev (BUL) / Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
  • [Q] Luca Van Assche (FRA) vs [WC] Alexander Maarten Jong (NED)
  • [Q] Ivan Gakhov (RUS) vs [Q] Arthur Fils (FRA)

    [Q] Ivan Gakhov (RUS) vs [Q] Arthur Fils (FRA)

    2022-07-13, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [Q] Adrian Andreev (BUL) vs [2] Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)
  • Theo Arribage (FRA) / Luca Sanchez (FRA) vs Evan Furness (FRA) / Courtney John Lock (ZIM)
  • [WC] Alexander Maarten Jong (NED) / Bart Stevens (NED) vs Boris Arias (BOL) / Federico Zeballos (BOL)
  • [1] Tallon Griekspoor (NED) vs [Alt] Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP)
  • [Q] Tristan Lamasine (FRA) vs Nicolas Kicker (ARG)

    [Q] Tristan Lamasine (FRA) vs Nicolas Kicker (ARG)

    2022-07-12, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [Q] Martin Krumich (CZE) vs [3] Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP)
  • [1] Nicolas Barrientos (COL) / Miguel Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX) vs Anirudh Chandrasekar (IND) / N Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND)
  • [4] Carlos Taberner (ESP) vs [Alt] Robin Haase (NED)

    [4] Carlos Taberner (ESP) vs [Alt] Robin Haase (NED)

    2022-07-12, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) vs [7] Mats Moraing (GER)

    Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) vs [7] Mats Moraing (GER)

    2022-07-12, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) vs Andrea Collarini (ARG)

    Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) vs Andrea Collarini (ARG)

    2022-07-12, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [Q] Arthur Fils (FRA) vs [6] Stefano Travaglia (ITA)

    [Q] Arthur Fils (FRA) vs [6] Stefano Travaglia (ITA)

    2022-07-12, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [LL] Harold Mayot (FRA) vs [WC] Alexander Maarten Jong (NED)
  • [LL] Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) vs Laurent Lokoli (FRA)

    [LL] Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) vs Laurent Lokoli (FRA)

    2022-07-12, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [8] Zizou Bergs (BEL) vs [Q] Luca Van Assche (FRA)

    [8] Zizou Bergs (BEL) vs [Q] Luca Van Assche (FRA)

    2022-07-12, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • Daniel Masur (GER) vs [Q] Adrian Andreev (BUL)

    Daniel Masur (GER) vs [Q] Adrian Andreev (BUL)

    2022-07-12, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [Q] Ivan Gakhov (RUS) vs [WC] Deney Wassermann (NED)

    [Q] Ivan Gakhov (RUS) vs [WC] Deney Wassermann (NED)

    2022-07-12, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • Jelle Sels (NED) vs [2] Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)

    Jelle Sels (NED) vs [2] Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)

    2022-07-11, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • Zsombor Piros (HUN) vs Alexander Ritschard (SUI)

    Zsombor Piros (HUN) vs Alexander Ritschard (SUI)

    2022-07-11, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [WC] Max Houkes (NED) vs Timofey Skatov (KAZ)

    [WC] Max Houkes (NED) vs Timofey Skatov (KAZ)

    2022-07-11, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [5] Taro Daniel (JPN) vs Evan Furness (FRA)

    [5] Taro Daniel (JPN) vs Evan Furness (FRA)

    2022-07-11, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • Tristan Lamasine (FRA) vs [9] Harold Mayot (FRA)

    Tristan Lamasine (FRA) vs [9] Harold Mayot (FRA)

    2022-07-11, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [6] Adrian Andreev (BUL) vs [PR] Inigo Cervantes (ESP)

    [6] Adrian Andreev (BUL) vs [PR] Inigo Cervantes (ESP)

    2022-07-11, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [3] Luca Van Assche (FRA) vs [8] Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)
  • Gauthier Onclin (BEL) vs [12] Martin Krumich (CZE)

    Gauthier Onclin (BEL) vs [12] Martin Krumich (CZE)

    2022-07-11, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [5] Ivan Gakhov (RUS) vs [WC] Sidane Pontjodikromo (NED)

    [5] Ivan Gakhov (RUS) vs [WC] Sidane Pontjodikromo (NED)

    2022-07-11, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [1] Johan Nikles (SUI) vs [7] Arthur Fils (FRA)

    [1] Johan Nikles (SUI) vs [7] Arthur Fils (FRA)

    2022-07-11, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [2] Benjamin Hassan (LIB) vs Tristan Lamasine (FRA)

    [2] Benjamin Hassan (LIB) vs Tristan Lamasine (FRA)

    2022-07-10, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • Jonathan Mridha (SWE) vs [9] Harold Mayot (FRA)

    Jonathan Mridha (SWE) vs [9] Harold Mayot (FRA)

    2022-07-10, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [6] Adrian Andreev (BUL) vs [WC] Elgin Khoeblal (NED)

    [6] Adrian Andreev (BUL) vs [WC] Elgin Khoeblal (NED)

    2022-07-10, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) vs [8] Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)

    Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) vs [8] Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)

    2022-07-10, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [WC] Sidane Pontjodikromo (NED) vs [11] Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
  • [PR] Inigo Cervantes (ESP) vs [10] Martin Cuevas (URU)

    [PR] Inigo Cervantes (ESP) vs [10] Martin Cuevas (URU)

    2022-07-10, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [3] Luca Van Assche (FRA) vs Naoki Nakagawa (JPN)

    [3] Luca Van Assche (FRA) vs Naoki Nakagawa (JPN)

    2022-07-10, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [5] Ivan Gakhov (RUS) vs [WC] Sem Verbeek (NED)

    [5] Ivan Gakhov (RUS) vs [WC] Sem Verbeek (NED)

    2022-07-10, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [1] Johan Nikles (SUI) vs [PR] Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)

    [1] Johan Nikles (SUI) vs [PR] Thomaz Bellucci (BRA)

    2022-07-10, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [4] Mats Rosenkranz (GER) vs Gauthier Onclin (BEL)

    [4] Mats Rosenkranz (GER) vs Gauthier Onclin (BEL)

    2022-07-10, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • Sumit Nagal (IND) vs [7] Arthur Fils (FRA)

    Sumit Nagal (IND) vs [7] Arthur Fils (FRA)

    2022-07-10, Amersfoort, Netherlands
  • [WC] Bart Stevens (NED) vs [12] Martin Krumich (CZE)

    [WC] Bart Stevens (NED) vs [12] Martin Krumich (CZE)

    2022-07-10, Amersfoort, Netherlands