Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: 2022

  • Juan Bautista Torres (ARG) vs [2] Orlando Luz (BRA)
  • Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) vs [Q] Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO)
  • [1] Vasek Pospisil (CAN) vs [Q] Gijs Brouwer (NED)
  • [WC] Matheus Amorim De Lima (BRA) vs Mats Rosenkranz (GER)
  • [8] Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG) vs [Q] Quentin Folliot (FRA)
  • Nicolas Mejia (COL) / Alexander Ritschard (USA) vs [WC] Giacomo Dambrosi (ITA) / Matteo Gigante (ITA)
  • [Q] Aldin Setkic (BIH) vs [SE] Luca Nardi (ITA)
  • [4] Marco Bortolotti (ITA) / Arjun Kadhe (IND) vs Kaichi Uchida (JPN) / Tung-Lin Wu (TPE)
  • Daniel Dutra Da Silva (BRA) vs Noah Rubin (USA)
  • [Alt] Mateus Alves (BRA) vs [5] Igor Marcondes (BRA)
  • Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) vs [4] Gonzalo Lama (CHI)

    Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) vs [4] Gonzalo Lama (CHI)

    2022-01-11, Blumenau, Brazil
  • Jay Clarke (GBR) / Marius Copil (ROU) vs Jack Draper (GBR) / Borna Gojo (CRO)
  • Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU) / Fabian Fallert (GER) vs [2] Sadio Doumbia (FRA) / Fabien Reboul (FRA)
  • [Q] Adrian Andreev (BUL) vs Malek Jaziri (TUN)
  • [Q] Ignacio Carou (URU) vs [WC] Joao Victor Couto Loureiro (BRA)
  • [7] Carlos Gimeno Valero (ESP) vs Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)
  • [WC] Luca Potenza (ITA) vs Zsombor Piros (HUN)
  • [3] Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) vs [Q] Jose Pereira (BRA)
  • [7] Kaichi Uchida (JPN) vs [Q] Aidan Mchugh (GBR)
  • [WC] Matteo Gigante (ITA) vs [Q] Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
  • Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS) vs [2] Antoine Hoang (FRA)
  • [4] Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs Marius Copil (ROU)

    [4] Pavel Kotov (RUS) vs Marius Copil (ROU)

    2022-01-11, Forli 2, Italy
  • Cristian Rodriguez (COL) vs Jules Okala (FRA)

    Cristian Rodriguez (COL) vs Jules Okala (FRA)

    2022-01-10, Blumenau, Brazil
  • [Alt] Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva (BRA) vs Facundo Juarez (ARG)
  • [2] Roman Andres Burruchaga (ARG) vs [7] Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
  • [WC] Pedro Boscardin Dias (BRA) vs [6] Hernan Casanova (ARG)
  • Antoine Escoffier (FRA) vs [Alt] Francesco Forti (ITA)
  • [4] Wilson Leite (BRA) vs [8] Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO)
  • Nicolas Mejia (COL) vs [3] Jay Clarke (GBR)

    Nicolas Mejia (COL) vs [3] Jay Clarke (GBR)

    2022-01-10, Forli 2, Italy
  • [6] Jose Pereira (BRA) vs Gabriel Tumasonis (BRA)
  • [5] Federico Zeballos (BOL) vs [9] Ignacio Carou (URU)
  • [1] Quentin Folliot (FRA) vs [12] Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)
  • [3] Diego Hidalgo (ECU) vs [10] Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)
  • Alexander Ritschard (USA) vs [WC] Stefano Napolitano (ITA)
  • Borna Gojo (CRO) vs [6] Denis Istomin (UZB)

    Borna Gojo (CRO) vs [6] Denis Istomin (UZB)

    2022-01-10, Forli 2, Italy
  • Roberto Quiroz (ECU) vs [8] Jack Draper (GBR)
  • [5] Aidan Mchugh (GBR) vs [8] Matteo Arnaldi (ITA)
  • [2] Matteo Martineau (FRA) vs [11] Gijs Brouwer (NED)
  • [4] Alexey Vatutin (RUS) vs Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
  • [3] Michael Geerts (BEL) vs [9] Adrian Andreev (BUL)
  • Aldin Setkic (BIH) vs [10] Calvin Hemery (FRA)
  • [PR] Jeremy Jahn (GER) vs [7] Paul Jubb (GBR)
  • [2] Matteo Martineau (FRA) vs [Alt] Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
  • Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) vs [11] Gijs Brouwer (NED)
  • [5] Aidan Mchugh (GBR) vs Elmar Ejupovic (GER)
  • [6] Jose Pereira (BRA) vs [Alt] Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
  • [Q] Mukund Sasikumar (IND) vs Luca Nardi (ITA)
  • Gabriel Tumasonis (BRA) vs [11] Alec Deckers (NED)
  • [Alt] Alexander Merino (PER) vs [7] Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
  • [4] Wilson Leite (BRA) vs [Alt] Mateo Barreiros Reyes (BRA)
  • [3] Michael Geerts (BEL) vs [WC] Francesco Passaro (ITA)
  • [5] Federico Zeballos (BOL) vs [WC] Murilo Burckhardt (BRA)
  • [WC] Lorenzo Angelini (ITA) vs [8] Matteo Arnaldi (ITA)
  • [WC] Pedro Pinto (BRA) vs [12] Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)
  • Boris Arias (BOL) vs [8] Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO)
  • Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) vs [12] Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
  • [WC] Gustavo Almeida (BRA) vs [9] Ignacio Carou (URU)
  • [WC] Bruno Fernandez (BRA) vs [10] Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)
  • [7] Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG) vs [2] Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)
  • [WC] Christian Capacci (ITA) vs [9] Adrian Andreev (BUL)
  • [1] Jelle Sels (NED) vs Aldin Setkic (BIH)

    [1] Jelle Sels (NED) vs Aldin Setkic (BIH)

    2022-01-09, Forli 2, Italy
  • [4] Alexey Vatutin (RUS) vs [Alt] Alexander Weis (ITA)
  • [6] Elliot Benchetrit (MAR) vs [PR] Jeremy Jahn (GER)
  • [Alt] Omni Kumar (USA) vs [10] Calvin Hemery (FRA)
  • [WC] Giacomo Dambrosi (ITA) vs [7] Paul Jubb (GBR)
  • [4] Tomas Machac (CZE) vs [5] Bjorn Fratangelo (USA)

    [4] Tomas Machac (CZE) vs [5] Bjorn Fratangelo (USA)

    2022-01-08, Traralgon, Australia
  • Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER) / Mats Rosenkranz (GER) vs Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) / Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG)
  • [4] Gonzalo Lama (CHI) vs [2] Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)
  • Luca Nardi (ITA) vs [2] Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER)
  • [7] Zsombor Piros (HUN) vs [Q] Mukund Sasikumar (IND)
  • [Q] Murkel Dellien (BOL) vs [7] Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG)

    [Q] Murkel Dellien (BOL) vs [7] Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG)

    2022-01-08, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • Michael Geerts (BEL) / Alexander Ritschard (USA) vs [3] Marco Bortolotti (ITA) / Arjun Kadhe (IND)
  • [12] Jesper De Jong (NED) vs [4] Tomas Machac (CZE)

    [12] Jesper De Jong (NED) vs [4] Tomas Machac (CZE)

    2022-01-07, Traralgon, Australia
  • [3] Manuel Guinard (FRA) / Zdenek Kolar (CZE) vs [4] Marc-Andrea Huesler (SUI) / Dominic Stricker (SUI)
  • [6] Mitchell Krueger (USA) vs [5] Bjorn Fratangelo (USA)
  • [WC] Calum Puttergill (AUS) / Dane Sweeny (AUS) vs [3] Manuel Guinard (FRA) / Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
  • [4] Marc-Andrea Huesler (SUI) / Dominic Stricker (SUI) vs [2] Christopher Rungkat (INA) / Divij Sharan (IND)
  • Luca Nardi (ITA) vs [3] Christian Harrison (USA)
  • [Q] Jose Pereira (BRA) vs [4] Gonzalo Lama (CHI)

    [Q] Jose Pereira (BRA) vs [4] Gonzalo Lama (CHI)

    2022-01-07, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • [5] Hernan Casanova (ARG) vs [2] Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)
  • Roman Andres Burruchaga (ARG) / Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) vs Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) / Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG)
  • Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER) / Mats Rosenkranz (GER) vs [WC] Juan Manuel La Serna (ARG) / Lautaro Midon (ARG)
  • [WC] Luca Potenza (ITA) vs [2] Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER)
  • Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) vs [7] Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG)

    Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) vs [7] Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG)

    2022-01-07, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • [1] Sadio Doumbia (FRA) / Fabien Reboul (FRA) vs Michael Geerts (BEL) / Alexander Ritschard (USA)
  • [Q] Murkel Dellien (BOL) vs Roman Andres Burruchaga (ARG)

    [Q] Murkel Dellien (BOL) vs Roman Andres Burruchaga (ARG)

    2022-01-07, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • [1] Jay Clarke (GBR) vs [7] Zsombor Piros (HUN)
  • [Q] Elliot Benchetrit (MAR) vs [Q] Mukund Sasikumar (IND)
  • [3] Manuel Guinard (FRA) / Zdenek Kolar (CZE) vs Harry Bourchier (AUS) / Brandon Walkin (AUS)
  • Lukas Rosol (CZE) / Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) vs [2] Christopher Rungkat (INA) / Divij Sharan (IND)
  • Nino Serdarusic (CRO) / Tim Van Rijthoven (NED) vs [4] Marc-Andrea Huesler (SUI) / Dominic Stricker (SUI)
  • Jiri Lehecka (CZE) / Tomas Machac (CZE) vs [WC] Calum Puttergill (AUS) / Dane Sweeny (AUS)
  • [5] Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) vs [2] Jiri Lehecka (CZE)

    [5] Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) vs [2] Jiri Lehecka (CZE)

    2022-01-07, Traralgon, Australia
  • [4] Tomas Machac (CZE) vs [8] Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)
  • [6] Mitchell Krueger (USA) vs Nino Serdarusic (CRO)

    [6] Mitchell Krueger (USA) vs Nino Serdarusic (CRO)

    2022-01-06, Traralgon, Australia
  • [1/WC] Gilles Simon (FRA) vs [12] Jesper De Jong (NED)
  • Facundo Juarez (ARG) / Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG) vs Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) / Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG)
  • Roman Andres Burruchaga (ARG) / Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) vs [3] Guido Andreozzi (ARG) / Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO)
  • [1] Jay Clarke (GBR) vs Aidan Mchugh (GBR)

    [1] Jay Clarke (GBR) vs Aidan Mchugh (GBR)

    2022-01-06, Forli 1, Italy
  • [3] Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) vs Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)
  • [4] Daniel Dutra Da Silva (BRA) / Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) vs [WC] Juan Manuel La Serna (ARG) / Lautaro Midon (ARG)
  • Mariano Navone (ARG) vs [7] Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG)

    Mariano Navone (ARG) vs [7] Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG)

    2022-01-06, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • [Q] Michael Vrbensky (CZE) vs [7] Zsombor Piros (HUN)
  • [1] Hernan Casanova (ARG) / Alexander Merino (PER) vs Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER) / Mats Rosenkranz (GER)
  • Glenn Smits (NED) / Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) vs [3] Marco Bortolotti (ITA) / Arjun Kadhe (IND)
  • Roman Andres Burruchaga (ARG) vs [6] Carlos Gimeno Valero (ESP)
  • [1] Sadio Doumbia (FRA) / Fabien Reboul (FRA) vs [WC] Mattia Bellucci (ITA) / Matteo Gigante (ITA)
  • [Q] Murkel Dellien (BOL) vs [Q] Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO)
  • [4] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [Q] Elliot Benchetrit (MAR)
  • [4] Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) / Piotr Matuszewski (POL) vs Michael Geerts (BEL) / Alexander Ritschard (USA)
  • [Q] Mukund Sasikumar (IND) vs [Q] Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
  • [1/WC] Gilles Simon (FRA) vs [15] Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)
  • [13] Maximilian Marterer (GER) vs [2] Jiri Lehecka (CZE)
  • [5] Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) vs [10] Filip Horansky (SVK)
  • [8] Evan Furness (FRA) vs Luca Nardi (ITA)

    [8] Evan Furness (FRA) vs Luca Nardi (ITA)

    2022-01-05, Forli 1, Italy
  • Leonardo Aboian (ARG) / Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) vs Facundo Juarez (ARG) / Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)
  • Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) / Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG) vs [2] Luciano Darderi (ITA) / Juan Bautista Torres (ARG)
  • [WC] Luca Potenza (ITA) vs Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)
  • Gonzalo Lama (CHI) / Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (USA) vs [3] Guido Andreozzi (ARG) / Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO)
  • [4] Daniel Dutra Da Silva (BRA) / Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) vs Strong Kirchheimer (USA) / Noah Rubin (USA)
  • [1] Sadio Doumbia (FRA) / Fabien Reboul (FRA) vs Christian Harrison (USA) / Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER)
  • Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) vs [2] Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)
  • [4] Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) / Piotr Matuszewski (POL) vs Jay Clarke (GBR) / Aidan Mchugh (GBR)
  • [Q] Jose Pereira (BRA) vs [Q] Federico Agustin Gomez (ARG)
  • Juan Bautista Torres (ARG) vs [4] Gonzalo Lama (CHI)

    Juan Bautista Torres (ARG) vs [4] Gonzalo Lama (CHI)

    2022-01-05, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • [5] Hernan Casanova (ARG) vs Noah Rubin (USA)

    [5] Hernan Casanova (ARG) vs Noah Rubin (USA)

    2022-01-05, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • Julian Lenz (GER) vs [2] Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER)
  • Francesco Forti (ITA) / Alexey Vatutin (RUS) vs Michael Geerts (BEL) / Alexander Ritschard (USA)
  • Wilson Leite (BRA) / Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) vs Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER) / Mats Rosenkranz (GER)
  • Nick Chappell (USA) / Yu Hsiou Hsu (TPE) vs [3] Marco Bortolotti (ITA) / Arjun Kadhe (IND)
  • [4] Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) vs [LL] Adrian Andreev (BUL)
  • Michael Geerts (BEL) vs [Q] Elliot Benchetrit (MAR)
  • Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU) / Fabian Fallert (GER) vs Glenn Smits (NED) / Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
  • Alexey Vatutin (RUS) vs [3] Christian Harrison (USA)
  • Pedro Boscardin Dias (BRA) / Jose Pereira (BRA) vs Roman Andres Burruchaga (ARG) / Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
  • Francesco Forti (ITA) vs [Q] Mukund Sasikumar (IND)
  • [Q] Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO) vs [WC] Valerio Aboian (ARG)
  • Louis Wessels (GER) vs [7] Zsombor Piros (HUN)
  • Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) vs [Q] Alec Deckers (NED)

    Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) vs [Q] Alec Deckers (NED)

    2022-01-04, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • [WC] Gianluca Citadini (ARG) / Nicolas Eli (ARG) vs [WC] Juan Manuel La Serna (ARG) / Lautaro Midon (ARG)
  • Aidan Mchugh (GBR) vs [WC] Lorenzo Angelini (ITA)
  • [Q] Michael Vrbensky (CZE) vs Matteo Viola (ITA)
  • [3] Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) vs Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (USA)
  • [1] Guido Andreozzi (ARG) vs [Q] Murkel Dellien (BOL)

    [1] Guido Andreozzi (ARG) vs [Q] Murkel Dellien (BOL)

    2022-01-04, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) vs [Q] Leonardo Aboian (ARG)

    Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) vs [Q] Leonardo Aboian (ARG)

    2022-01-04, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) / Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) vs [2] Dustin Brown (GER) / Julian Lenz (GER)
  • Elliot Benchetrit (MAR) / Goncalo Oliveira (POR) vs [WC] Remy Bertola (SUI) / Stefano Napolitano (ITA)
  • [Alt] Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) vs Mariano Navone (ARG)

    [Alt] Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) vs Mariano Navone (ARG)

    2022-01-04, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • [PR] Evan Furness (FRA) / Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) vs [WC] Mattia Bellucci (ITA) / Matteo Gigante (ITA)
  • Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) vs [Q] Federico Agustin Gomez (ARG)
  • [5] Hernan Casanova (ARG) vs Facundo Juarez (ARG)

    [5] Hernan Casanova (ARG) vs Facundo Juarez (ARG)

    2022-01-04, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • [1] Jay Clarke (GBR) vs [PR] Jeremy Jahn (GER)
  • Luca Nardi (ITA) vs [PR] Lucas Catarina (MON)
  • [WC] Lautaro Midon (ARG) vs [7] Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG)

    [WC] Lautaro Midon (ARG) vs [7] Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG)

    2022-01-04, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • [5] Alexander Ritschard (USA) vs [WC] Luca Potenza (ITA)
  • [8] Luciano Darderi (ITA) vs [Q] Jose Pereira (BRA)

    [8] Luciano Darderi (ITA) vs [Q] Jose Pereira (BRA)

    2022-01-04, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • [Q] Aldin Setkic (BIH) vs [3] Christian Harrison (USA)
  • [Q] Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) vs [6] Goncalo Oliveira (POR)
  • [Q] Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) vs [2] Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER)
  • [8] Evan Furness (FRA) vs Nerman Fatic (BIH)
  • Daniel Dutra Da Silva (BRA) vs Noah Rubin (USA)

    Daniel Dutra Da Silva (BRA) vs Noah Rubin (USA)

    2022-01-03, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) vs [4] Gonzalo Lama (CHI)

    Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) vs [4] Gonzalo Lama (CHI)

    2022-01-03, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • Mats Rosenkranz (GER) vs [2] Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)
  • Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen (ARG) vs [6] Carlos Gimeno Valero (ESP)
  • Julian Lenz (GER) vs [Alt] Yu Hsiou Hsu (TPE)
  • [WC] Stefano Napolitano (ITA) vs Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)
  • Roman Andres Burruchaga (ARG) vs [WC] Juan Manuel La Serna (ARG)
  • Alexey Vatutin (RUS) vs Nick Chappell (USA)

    Alexey Vatutin (RUS) vs Nick Chappell (USA)

    2022-01-03, Forli 1, Italy
  • Juan Bautista Torres (ARG) vs Strong Kirchheimer (USA)

    Juan Bautista Torres (ARG) vs Strong Kirchheimer (USA)

    2022-01-03, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • [4] Pedro Boscardin Dias (BRA) vs [7] Leonardo Aboian (ARG)
  • [6] Ignacio Carou (URU) vs [11] Alec Deckers (NED)

    [6] Ignacio Carou (URU) vs [11] Alec Deckers (NED)

    2022-01-03, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • [5] Elmar Ejupovic (GER) vs [7] Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
  • [5] Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO) vs [WC] Nicolas Eli (ARG)

    [5] Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO) vs [WC] Nicolas Eli (ARG)

    2022-01-03, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • [3] Adrian Andreev (BUL) vs [8] Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)
  • [3] Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER) vs [8] Murkel Dellien (BOL)
  • [1] Wilson Leite (BRA) vs [10] Federico Agustin Gomez (ARG)
  • [2] Jose Pereira (BRA) vs [12] Guido Ivan Justo (ARG)

    [2] Jose Pereira (BRA) vs [12] Guido Ivan Justo (ARG)

    2022-01-03, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • [1] Elliot Benchetrit (MAR) vs [WC] Matteo Gigante (ITA)
  • [Alt] Francesco Vilardo (ITA) vs [9/Alt] Mukund Sasikumar (IND)
  • [4] Michael Vrbensky (CZE) vs [Alt] Marco Miceli (ITA)
  • [6] Aldin Setkic (BIH) vs [10] Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
  • Moez Echargui (TUN) vs [7] Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
  • [5] Elmar Ejupovic (GER) vs Marco Bortolotti (ITA)
  • [6] Ignacio Carou (URU) vs Luciano Carraro (ARG)

    [6] Ignacio Carou (URU) vs Luciano Carraro (ARG)

    2022-01-02, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • [3] Adrian Andreev (BUL) vs [Alt] Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
  • [WC] Leonardo Lopez Linquet (ARG) vs [8] Murkel Dellien (BOL)
  • Lorenzo Gagliardo (ARG) vs [11] Alec Deckers (NED)

    Lorenzo Gagliardo (ARG) vs [11] Alec Deckers (NED)

    2022-01-02, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • [WC] Cesare Carpano (ITA) vs [8] Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)
  • [1] Elliot Benchetrit (MAR) vs Mattia Bellucci (ITA)
  • [WC] Nicolas Eli (ARG) vs [9] Alejandro Hoyos (COL)

    [WC] Nicolas Eli (ARG) vs [9] Alejandro Hoyos (COL)

    2022-01-02, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • [WC] Lucio Ratti (ARG) vs [7] Leonardo Aboian (ARG)

    [WC] Lucio Ratti (ARG) vs [7] Leonardo Aboian (ARG)

    2022-01-02, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • [WC] Matteo Gigante (ITA) vs [11] Tobias Simon (GER)
  • Sean Hess (ARG) vs [10] Federico Agustin Gomez (ARG)

    Sean Hess (ARG) vs [10] Federico Agustin Gomez (ARG)

    2022-01-02, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • [WC] Valentin Basel (ARG) vs [12] Guido Ivan Justo (ARG)

    [WC] Valentin Basel (ARG) vs [12] Guido Ivan Justo (ARG)

    2022-01-02, Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) vs [9/Alt] Mukund Sasikumar (IND)
  • [2] Yu Hsiou Hsu (TPE) vs [WC] Filippo Caporali (ITA)
  • [4] Michael Vrbensky (CZE) vs [WC] Pietro Buscaglione (ITA)
  • [Alt] Marco Miceli (ITA) vs [12] Alexander Weis (ITA)
  • [6] Aldin Setkic (BIH) vs Remy Bertola (SUI)
  • Davide Galoppini (ITA) vs [10] Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)