Filter by Player

Filter by Tournament

+ Filters: Dalibor Svrcina

  • Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [5] Pedro Cachin (ARG)

    Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [5] Pedro Cachin (ARG)

    2022-05-03, Prague 2, Czech Republic
  • [Alt] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs Ryan Peniston (GBR)

    [Alt] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs Ryan Peniston (GBR)

    2022-04-30, Ostrava, Czech Republic
  • [Alt] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [WC] Jonas Forejtek (CZE)

    [Alt] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [WC] Jonas Forejtek (CZE)

    2022-04-29, Ostrava, Czech Republic
  • [Alt] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [LL] Lucas Miedler (AUT)

    [Alt] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [LL] Lucas Miedler (AUT)

    2022-04-28, Ostrava, Czech Republic
  • [1] Corentin Moutet (FRA) vs [Alt] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    [1] Corentin Moutet (FRA) vs [Alt] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    2022-04-26, Ostrava, Czech Republic
  • Sebastian Ofner (AUT) vs Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    Sebastian Ofner (AUT) vs Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    2022-04-24, Prague 1, Czech Republic
  • Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [6] Tomas Machac (CZE)

    Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [6] Tomas Machac (CZE)

    2022-04-23, Prague 1, Czech Republic
  • Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs Lorenzo Giustino (ITA)

    Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs Lorenzo Giustino (ITA)

    2022-04-22, Prague 1, Czech Republic
  • [Q] Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) vs Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    [Q] Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) vs Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    2022-04-21, Prague 1, Czech Republic
  • Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [Q] Nicholas David Ionel (ROU)

    Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [Q] Nicholas David Ionel (ROU)

    2022-04-20, Prague 1, Czech Republic
  • [Alt] Alexander Shevchenko (RUS) vs Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)
  • [6] Dmitry Popko (KAZ) vs Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    [6] Dmitry Popko (KAZ) vs Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    2022-04-05, Oeiras 2, Portugal
  • Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [Q] Daniel Michalski (POL)
  • [3] Andrej Martin (SVK) vs Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)
  • [Q] Matteo Arnaldi (ITA) vs Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)
  • Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) / Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs Markos Kalovelonis (GRE) / Pol Martin Tiffon (ESP)
  • Ryan Peniston (GBR) vs Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    Ryan Peniston (GBR) vs Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    1900-01-01, Antalya 3, Turkey
  • Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [8] Goncalo Oliveira (POR)
  • Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [2] Daniel Altmaier (GER)
  • [1] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [7] Peter Heller (GER)
  • [1] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)
  • Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR) vs [Q] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)
  • [Q] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs Filip Horansky (SVK)

    [Q] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs Filip Horansky (SVK)

    1900-01-01, Bratislava-2, Slovakia
  • [3] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs Marvin Moeller (GER)

    [3] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs Marvin Moeller (GER)

    1900-01-01, Bratislava-2, Slovakia
  • [3] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [WC] Peter Benjamin Privara (SVK)
  • [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [8] Alex Molcan (SVK)

    [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [8] Alex Molcan (SVK)

    1900-01-01, Liberec, Czech Republic
  • [WC] Jonas Forejtek (CZE) vs [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    [WC] Jonas Forejtek (CZE) vs [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    1900-01-01, Liberec, Czech Republic
  • Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs Raul Brancaccio (ITA)
  • [WC] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    [WC] Jiri Lehecka (CZE) vs [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    1900-01-01, Ostrava, Czech Republic
  • [1] Artem Sitak (NZL) / Igor Zelenay (SVK) vs [WC] Andrew Paulson (CZE) / Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)
  • [4] Ernests Gulbis (LAT) vs [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    [4] Ernests Gulbis (LAT) vs [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    1900-01-01, Ostrava, Czech Republic
  • [WC] Vit Kopriva (CZE) / Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [WC] Andrew Paulson (CZE) / Patrik Rikl (CZE)
  • [2] Rudolf Molleker (GER) vs [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    [2] Rudolf Molleker (GER) vs [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    1900-01-01, Ostrava, Czech Republic
  • [4] Facundo Mena (ARG) / Camilo Ugo Carabelli (ARG) vs [WC] Martin Krumich (CZE) / Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)
  • [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [2] Dmitry Popko (KAZ)

    [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [2] Dmitry Popko (KAZ)

    1900-01-01, Prague II, Czech Republic
  • Jonas Forejtek (CZE) vs [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    Jonas Forejtek (CZE) vs [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    1900-01-01, Prague II, Czech Republic
  • Evan Furness (FRA) vs [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    Evan Furness (FRA) vs [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    1900-01-01, Prague II, Czech Republic
  • [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [7] Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP)
  • Timofey Skatov (KAZ) vs [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    Timofey Skatov (KAZ) vs [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    1900-01-01, Prague II, Czech Republic
  • [WC] David Poljak (CZE) / Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs N.sriram Balaji (IND) / Divij Sharan (IND)
  • Tomislav Brkic (BIH) / Luca Margaroli (SUI) vs [WC] David Poljak (CZE) / Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)
  • [WC] David Poljak (CZE) / Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [WC] Dominik Kellovsky (CZE) / Jiri Lehecka (CZE)
  • [WC] Adam Jurajda (CZE) / Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [3] Roman Jebavy (CZE) / Zdenek Kolar (CZE)
  • [3] Gianluca Mager (ITA) vs [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    [3] Gianluca Mager (ITA) vs [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    1900-01-01, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [Q] Alexander Erler (AUT)

    [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [Q] Alexander Erler (AUT)

    1900-01-01, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Matthias Bachinger (GER) vs [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    Matthias Bachinger (GER) vs [WC] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)

    1900-01-01, Prostejov, Czech Republic
  • Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [5] Sebastian Baez (ARG)
  • [3] Juan Pablo Varillas (PER) vs Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)
  • Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [Q] Diego Hidalgo (ECU)

    Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [Q] Diego Hidalgo (ECU)

    1900-01-01, Santiago 3, Chile
  • [Q] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [2] Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)
  • [Q] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs Renzo Olivo (ARG)
  • [5] Frederico Ferreira Silva (POR) vs [Q] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)
  • [Alt] Alexander Cozbinov (MDA) vs [Alt] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE)
  • [Alt] Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [8] Skander Mansouri (TUN)
  • Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) vs [2/WC] Feliciano Lopez (ESP)